Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - GU11 Thorns Premier Gold
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Group -- A
A1 : Capital FC Timbers 09G Red
A2 : United PDX 09G Black East
A3 : PCU 09G Red 1
A4 : EST 09G Red
A5 : FC Portland 09G Navy
A6 : Westside Timbers 09G Copa
A7 : FCSC 09G Nemesis White

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 415207  Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)  03:00 PM  Trf1 A6 vs A7Westside Timbers 09G Copavs.FCSC 09G Nemesis White

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 415205  Capital FC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  trfB A1 vs A3Capital FC Timbers 09G Redvs.PCU 09G Red 1
 418084  Madison HS at Marshal Campus  11:30 AM  East A2 vs A4United PDX 09G Black Eastvs.EST 09G Red

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 418090  Fort Vancouver HS  12:00 PM  Turf A7 vs A2FCSC 09G Nemesis Whitevs.United PDX 09G Black East
 415204  Liberty High School  12:30 PM  JV-E A5 vs A6FC Portland 09G Navyvs.Westside Timbers 09G Copa

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 415209  Liberty High School  10:30 AM  JV-E A5 vs A3FC Portland 09G Navyvs.PCU 09G Red 1
 415214  Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)  12:00 PM  Trf1 A6 vs A1Westside Timbers 09G Copavs.Capital FC Timbers 09G Red
 418087  Fort Vancouver HS  03:30 PM  Turf A7 vs A4FCSC 09G Nemesis Whitevs.EST 09G Red

Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 415215  Fort Vancouver HS  10:30 AM  Turf A7 vs A5FCSC 09G Nemesis Whitevs.FC Portland 09G Navy
 415210  Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)  11:30 AM  Trf1 A6 vs A2Westside Timbers 09G Copavs.United PDX 09G Black East

Bracket - Sunday, February 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 415211  Capital FC Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  trfA A1 vs A5Capital FC Timbers 09G Redvs.FC Portland 09G Navy
 415206  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  12:00 PM  Tf3A A4 vs A2EST 09G Redvs.United PDX 09G Black East

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 418088  Capital FC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  trfA A1 vs A6Capital FC Timbers 09G Redvs.Westside Timbers 09G Copa
 415219  Buckman Field Park  02:30 PM  FotE A3 vs A4PCU 09G Red 1vs.EST 09G Red

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 415222  Liberty High School  12:00 PM  JV-E A5 vs A4FC Portland 09G Navyvs.EST 09G Red
 415213  Fort Vancouver HS  12:00 PM  Turf A7 vs A3FCSC 09G Nemesis Whitevs.PCU 09G Red 1
 415202  Tektronix Field  02:30 PM  Turf A2 vs A1United PDX 09G Black Eastvs.Capital FC Timbers 09G Red

Bracket - Saturday, February 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 415208  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  12:00 PM  Tf3B A4 vs A1EST 09G Redvs.Capital FC Timbers 09G Red
 415220  Tektronix Field  06:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A7United PDX 09G Black Eastvs.FCSC 09G Nemesis White

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 415212  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  09:00 AM  Tf3A A4 vs A6EST 09G Redvs.Westside Timbers 09G Copa
 415218  Liberty High School  12:00 PM  JV-E A5 vs A2FC Portland 09G Navyvs.United PDX 09G Black East
 418085  Buckman Field Park  02:30 PM  FotE A3 vs A1PCU 09G Red 1vs.Capital FC Timbers 09G Red

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 418086  Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)  12:00 PM  Trf1 A6 vs A5Westside Timbers 09G Copavs.FC Portland 09G Navy

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 415221  Buckman Field Park  09:00 AM  FotW A3 vs A6PCU 09G Red 1vs.Westside Timbers 09G Copa

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 415217  Capital FC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  trfB A1 vs A7Capital FC Timbers 09G Redvs.FCSC 09G Nemesis White
 418089  Buckman Field Park  09:00 AM  FotW A3 vs A5PCU 09G Red 1vs.FC Portland 09G Navy

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 415216  Madison HS at Marshal Campus  08:30 AM  West A2 vs A3United PDX 09G Black Eastvs.PCU 09G Red 1
 415203  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  09:00 AM  Tf3B A4 vs A7EST 09G Redvs.FCSC 09G Nemesis White