Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU13 Timbers Division 1 White
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
 A8 : OPFC LOSC 07B Green 133      6 5  2  3  8 
 A6 : HSC 07B BAYERN RED3       3 2  1  1  3 
 A4 : NWUSA 07B Coras30      3 0  1  5  5 
 A5 : IFC 07B PCFC Aztecas1       1 0  0  1  1 
 A3 : EST 07B Red II01      1 -1  0  3  2 
 A9 : OPFC WUFC 07B Gold10      1 -2  0  4  2 
 A7 : FC Portland 07B Red01      1 -4  0  5  1 
 A1 : TFA Willamette 07B        0 0  0  0  0 
 A2 : OTFC 07B Strike Force        0 0  0  0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414760  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  09:00 AM  Trf1 A3 vs A4EST 07B Red II 1 vs.NWUSA 07B Coras2
 414740  Liberty High School  03:00 PM  JV-E A7 vs A8FC Portland 07B Red 0 vs.OPFC LOSC 07B Green 14
 414755  Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin  03:30 PM  Turf A9 vs A5OPFC WUFC 07B Gold 1 vs.IFC 07B PCFC Aztecas1

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414751  Lakeridge HS  10:30 AM  Trf1 A8 vs A4OPFC LOSC 07B Green 1 4 vs.NWUSA 07B Coras3
 414739  Hare Field  01:00 PM  Turf A6 vs A9HSC 07B BAYERN RED 3 vs.OPFC WUFC 07B Gold1
 414747  Liberty High School  01:30 PM  Stad A7 vs A3FC Portland 07B Red 1 vs.EST 07B Red II1

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414757  Lakeridge HS  10:30 AM  Trf1 A8 vs A1OPFC LOSC 07B Green 1   vs.TFA Willamette 07B 
 414756  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  11:00 AM  Trf1 A3 vs A2EST 07B Red II   vs.OTFC 07B Strike Force 
 414758  Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin  01:30 PM  Turf A9 vs A7OPFC WUFC 07B Gold   vs.FC Portland 07B Red 

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414765  Oregon City Pioneer Stadium  11:00 AM  Turf A2 vs A9OTFC 07B Strike Force   vs.OPFC WUFC 07B Gold 
 414746  Hare Field  01:00 PM  Turf A6 vs A4HSC 07B BAYERN RED   vs.NWUSA 07B Coras 
 414745  South Albany HS  02:30 PM  Turf A1 vs A5TFA Willamette 07B   vs.IFC 07B PCFC Aztecas