Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Girls Under 17
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A4 : PCU 03G Black3339 3  8  0  8  3  0 0
 A1 : WA Timbers 02G White 11304 1  -1  3  2  1  0 0
 A3 : Oregon Premier FC 03G White0033 1  -1  3  2  1  0 0
 A2 : Thelo United FC 03G Illusion1001 0  -6  7  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B3 : WA Timbers 03G White 11135 1  2  1  3  1  0 0
 B1 : Westside Timbers 03G Samba TS0134 1  1  2  3  0  0 0
 B4 : THUSC 03G Rapids3104 1  -1  4  3  1  0 0
 B2 : FC Portland 03G White0303 1  -2  3  1  1  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886756  Liberty High School  07:00 PM  JV-E B2 vs B4FC Portland 03G White 0 vs.THUSC 03G Rapids1

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886745  Wilsonville High School  12:00 PM  Stad A3 vs A4Oregon Premier FC 03G White 0 vs.PCU 03G Black2
 886752  Tualatin High School  01:00 PM  Turf B1 vs B2Westside Timbers 03G Samba TS 0 vs.FC Portland 03G White1
 886757  Harmony Sports Complex  05:00 PM  TRF8 B3 vs B4WA Timbers 03G White 1 1 vs.THUSC 03G Rapids1

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886740  Harmony Sports Complex  05:00 PM  TRF9 A1 vs A2WA Timbers 02G White 1 1 vs.Thelo United FC 03G Illusion1

Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886753  Tualatin High School  09:00 AM  Turf B1 vs B3Westside Timbers 03G Samba TS 0 vs.WA Timbers 03G White 10
 886744  Rex Putnam HS  01:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A4Thelo United FC 03G Illusion 0 vs.PCU 03G Black4
 886741  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  TRF8 A1 vs A3WA Timbers 02G White 1 1 vs.Oregon Premier FC 03G White0

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886755  Liberty High School  01:00 PM  JV-E B2 vs B3FC Portland 03G White 0 vs.WA Timbers 03G White 12
 886743  Rex Putnam HS  02:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A3Thelo United FC 03G Illusion 0 vs.Oregon Premier FC 03G White2
 886754  Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)  07:00 PM  Trf2 B4 vs B1THUSC 03G Rapids 1 vs.Westside Timbers 03G Samba TS3
 886742  Buckman Field Park  08:00 PM  Ftbl A4 vs A1PCU 03G Black 2 vs.WA Timbers 02G White 10

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886759  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  09:00 AM  Trf2 WA Timbers 03G White 1 2 vs.WA Timbers 02G White 14
 886758  Buckman Field Park  03:00 PM  Socc PCU 03G Black 2 vs.Westside Timbers 03G Samba TS3

Final - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886760  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  09:00 AM  Trf2 Westside Timbers 03G Samba TS 4 vs.WA Timbers 02G White 12