Username: 
  Password: 

2018 OYSA NW Futsal Winter 1
Team Schedules - 4th Grade Boys B
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 
Group -- A
A1 : OPF U11B White
A2 : RCF 08/09B YA Black
A3 : Arcanine 08B
A4 : NoPo Blue Eagles 08B
A5 : FSC 08B Celtics Green

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 722181  Oregon Premier Futsal  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2OPF U11B Whitevs.RCF 08/09B YA Black
 722182  Oregon Premier Futsal  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5NoPo Blue Eagles 08Bvs.FSC 08B Celtics Green

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 722184  Rose City Futsal - East  10:30 AM  1-Ri A2 vs A4RCF 08/09B YA Blackvs.NoPo Blue Eagles 08B
 722183  Oregon Premier Futsal  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Arcanine 08Bvs.OPF U11B White

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 722197  Oregon Premier Futsal  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Arcanine 08Bvs.RCF 08/09B YA Black
 722198  Oregon Premier Futsal  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5OPF U11B Whitevs.FSC 08B Celtics Green

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 722185  Oregon Premier Futsal  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A4OPF U11B Whitevs.NoPo Blue Eagles 08B
 722186  Rose City Futsal - West  01:10 PM  1-Ti A5 vs A3FSC 08B Celtics Greenvs.Arcanine 08B

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 722188  Rose City Futsal - West  10:50 AM  2-Mo A5 vs A1FSC 08B Celtics Greenvs.OPF U11B White
 722187  Rose City Futsal - East  01:50 PM  2-Ba A2 vs A3RCF 08/09B YA Blackvs.Arcanine 08B

Bracket - Sunday, December 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 722189  Rose City Futsal - East  07:50 AM  2-Ba A2 vs A5RCF 08/09B YA Blackvs.FSC 08B Celtics Green
 722190  Oregon Premier Futsal  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Arcanine 08Bvs.NoPo Blue Eagles 08B

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 722191  Rose City Futsal - East  12:50 PM  2-Ba A2 vs A1RCF 08/09B YA Blackvs.OPF U11B White
 722192  Rose City Futsal - West  02:00 PM  3-Bu A5 vs A4FSC 08B Celtics Greenvs.NoPo Blue Eagles 08B

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 722200  Oregon Premier Futsal  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3NoPo Blue Eagles 08Bvs.Arcanine 08B
 722199  Rose City Futsal - West  01:00 PM  1-Ti A5 vs A2FSC 08B Celtics Greenvs.RCF 08/09B YA Black

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 722193  Oregon Premier Futsal  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3OPF U11B Whitevs.Arcanine 08B
 722194  Oregon Premier Futsal  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2NoPo Blue Eagles 08Bvs.RCF 08/09B YA Black

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 722196  Oregon Premier Futsal  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Arcanine 08Bvs.FSC 08B Celtics Green
 722195  Oregon Premier Futsal  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1NoPo Blue Eagles 08Bvs.OPF U11B White






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.