Team Schedules - GU13 Thorns Premier Silver
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
148612 | Oregon Episcopal School | Turf | United PDX 09G Premier East NWC | 1 | vs. | PCU 09G Red 1 NWC | 3 | ||
148603 | Eastside Timbers Sports Complex | Trf1 | EST 09G Red I | 3 | vs. | OVF Alliance 09G Elite | 0 | ||
148615 | Snyder Park | Turf | Westside Timbers 09G TS Copa | 2 | vs. | BFCT 09G Red | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
148597 | Oregon Episcopal School | Turf | United PDX 09G Premier East NWC | 3 | vs. | BFCT 09G Red | 0 | ||
148635 | Buckman Field Park | Socc | PCU 09G Red 1 NWC | 2 | vs. | EST 09G Red I | 1 | ||
148634 | South Albany HS | Turf | OVF Alliance 09G Elite | 1 | vs. | Capital FC Timbers 09G Red NWC | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
148611 | Snyder Park | Turf | Westside Timbers 09G TS Copa | 0 | vs. | PCU 09G Red 2 | 1 | ||
148594 | Capital FC Soccer Complex | Turf | Capital FC Timbers 09G Red NWC | 0 | vs. | United PDX 09G Premier East NWC | 4 | ||
148593 | Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex | TrfW | BFCT 09G Red | 5 | vs. | OVF Alliance 09G Elite | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
148588 | Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex | TrfW | BFCT 09G Red | 3 | vs. | Capital FC Timbers 09G Red NWC | 0 | ||
148620 | Buckman Field Park | Socc | PCU 09G Red 1 NWC | 11 | vs. | Westside Timbers 09G TS Copa | 0 | ||
148595 | Buckman Field Park | Socc | PCU 09G Red 2 | 1 | vs. | EST 09G Red I | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
148624 | South Albany HS | Turf | OVF Alliance 09G Elite | 0 | vs. | PCU 09G Red 1 NWC | 6 | ||
148626 | Capital FC Soccer Complex | Turf | Capital FC Timbers 09G Red NWC | 2 | vs. | PCU 09G Red 2 | 3 | ||
148589 | Eastside Timbers Sports Complex | Trf2 | EST 09G Red I | 1 | vs. | United PDX 09G Premier East NWC | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
148607 | Eastside Timbers Sports Complex | Trf2 | EST 09G Red I | 0 | vs. | PCU 09G Red 1 NWC | 5 | ||
148605 | Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex | TrfW | BFCT 09G Red | 3 | vs. | PCU 09G Red 2 | 1 | ||
148622 | Westside Christian HS | Turf | United PDX 09G Premier East NWC | 4 | vs. | Capital FC Timbers 09G Red NWC | 0 | ||
148590 | Crescent Valley HS | Turf | OVF Alliance 09G Elite | 1 | vs. | Westside Timbers 09G TS Copa | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
148621 | South Albany HS | Turf | OVF Alliance 09G Elite | 1 | vs. | BFCT 09G Red | 2 | ||
148591 | Buckman Field Park | Socc | PCU 09G Red 1 NWC | 7 | vs. | PCU 09G Red 2 | 0 | ||
148604 | Snyder Park | Turf | Westside Timbers 09G TS Copa | 0 | vs. | United PDX 09G Premier East NWC | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
148601 | Buckman Field Park | Socc | PCU 09G Red 1 NWC | 5 | vs. | BFCT 09G Red | 0 | ||
148637 | Oregon Episcopal School | Turf | United PDX 09G Premier East NWC | 4 | vs. | OVF Alliance 09G Elite | 0 | ||
148628 | Capital FC Soccer Complex | Turf | Capital FC Timbers 09G Red NWC | 4 | vs. | Westside Timbers 09G TS Copa | 3 | ||
148623 | Eastside Timbers Sports Complex | Trf2 | EST 09G Red I | 4 | vs. | PCU 09G Red 2 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
148613 | Buckman Field Park | Socc | PCU 09G Red 2 | 1 | vs. | OVF Alliance 09G Elite | 0 | ||
148638 | Caldera High School | Gras | BFCT 09G Red | 0 | vs. | EST 09G Red I | 6 | ||
148632 | Oregon Episcopal School | Turf | United PDX 09G Premier East NWC | 4 | vs. | Westside Timbers 09G TS Copa | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
148602 | Buckman Field Park | Socc | PCU 09G Red 2 | 0 | vs. | United PDX 09G Premier East NWC | 6 | ||
148606 | Capital FC Soccer Complex | Turf | Capital FC Timbers 09G Red NWC | 0 | vs. | OVF Alliance 09G Elite | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
148599 | Eastside Timbers Sports Complex | Trf2 | EST 09G Red I | 6 | vs. | Westside Timbers 09G TS Copa | 1 | ||
148609 | South Albany HS | Turf | OVF Alliance 09G Elite | 1 | vs. | United PDX 09G Premier East NWC | 5 | ||
148629 | Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex | TrfW | BFCT 09G Red | 1 | vs. | PCU 09G Red 1 NWC | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
148614 | Capital FC Soccer Complex | Turf | Capital FC Timbers 09G Red NWC | 1 | vs. | EST 09G Red I | 1 | ||
148630 | Westside Christian HS | Turf | United PDX 09G Premier East NWC | 2 | vs. | PCU 09G Red 2 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
148596 | Buckman Field Park | Socc | PCU 09G Red 1 NWC | 10 | vs. | OVF Alliance 09G Elite | 0 | ||
148598 | Buckman Field Park | Socc | PCU 09G Red 2 | 0 | vs. | Capital FC Timbers 09G Red NWC | 0 | ||
148627 | Snyder Park | Turf | Westside Timbers 09G TS Copa | 2 | vs. | EST 09G Red I | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
148625 | Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex | TrfW | BFCT 09G Red | 0 | vs. | United PDX 09G Premier East NWC | 4 | ||
148631 | Crescent Valley HS | Turf | OVF Alliance 09G Elite | 0 | vs. | EST 09G Red I | 3 | ||
148639 | Buckman Field Park | Socc | PCU 09G Red 2 | 1 | vs. | Westside Timbers 09G TS Copa | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
148633 | Buckman Field Park | Socc | PCU 09G Red 2 | 3 | vs. | BFCT 09G Red | 3 | ||
148600 | Snyder Park | Turf | Westside Timbers 09G TS Copa | 0 | vs. | Capital FC Timbers 09G Red NWC | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
148610 | Eastside Timbers Sports Complex | Trf1 | EST 09G Red I | 2 | vs. | BFCT 09G Red | 1 | ||
148592 | Snyder Park | Turf | Westside Timbers 09G TS Copa | 0 | vs. | PCU 09G Red 1 NWC | 9 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
148608 | North Salem HS | Turf | Capital FC Timbers 09G Red NWC | 0 | vs. | PCU 09G Red 1 NWC | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
148636 | Buckman Field Park | Socc | PCU 09G Red 1 NWC | 3 | vs. | Capital FC Timbers 09G Red NWC | 0 |