Username: 
  Password: 

2018 OYSA NW Futsal Winter 1
Team Schedules - BU11 D2
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Bigfoot FC 08B3330333321 21  7  26  57  0 0
 A9 : PCU 08B Nighthawks3033331319 18  6  44  69  0 0
 A5 : LYS 08B Black3333303018 21  6  27  55  0 0
 A7 : PCU 08B Warblers3330033116 9  5  28  41  0 0
 A12 : United PDX 08B Blue West3030331316 12  5  38  57  0 0
 A8 : PCU 08B Bluebirds1333003316 12  5  37  60  0 0
 A11 : Thelo United - Titans3300300312 -3  4  46  40  0 0
 A10 : Saints 08B Gold3031000310 -3  3  54  45  0 0
 A2 : OTFC 08B3010330010 -4  3  51  50  0 0
 A4 : Rose City Revolution 08B030013018 -7  2  56  41  0 0
 A1 : CUSC 08B Thunder000300306 -15  2  48  29  0 0
 A3 : Laurelhurst Llamas 08B000000000 -30  0  70  29  0 0
 A13 : United PDX 08B Grey West000000000 -31  0  65  17  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721113  Rose City Futsal - East  09:50 AM  2-Ba A4 vs A2Rose City Revolution 08B 4 vs.OTFC 08B11
 721154  Oregon Premier Futsal  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10CUSC 08B Thunder 3 vs.Saints 08B Gold10
 721114  Eastmoreland Futsal  01:00 PM  F3 A6 vs A13Bigfoot FC 08B 8 vs.United PDX 08B Grey West1

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721140  Oregon Premier Futsal  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A3Thelo United - Titans 8 vs.Laurelhurst Llamas 08B4

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721119  Rose City Futsal - West  09:00 AM  3-Bu A5 vs A3LYS 08B Black 5 vs.Laurelhurst Llamas 08B2
 721118  Rose City Futsal - East  12:50 PM  2-Ba A4 vs A1Rose City Revolution 08B 8 vs.CUSC 08B Thunder3
 721120  Eastmoreland Futsal  02:40 PM  F1 A6 vs A2Bigfoot FC 08B 9 vs.OTFC 08B5
 721123  Eastmoreland Futsal  04:00 PM  F3 A10 vs A11Saints 08B Gold 3 vs.Thelo United - Titans5

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721129  Oregon Premier Futsal  10:00 AM  2 A11 vs A12Thelo United - Titans 4 vs.United PDX 08B Blue West9
 721124  Rose City Futsal - West  01:00 PM  3-Bu A5 vs A1LYS 08B Black 5 vs.CUSC 08B Thunder1
 721125  Eastmoreland Futsal  02:00 PM  F3 A6 vs A4Bigfoot FC 08B 8 vs.Rose City Revolution 08B1
 721127  Eastmoreland Futsal  03:00 PM  F3 A8 vs A2PCU 08B Bluebirds 5 vs.OTFC 08B5
 721128  Eastmoreland Futsal  03:40 PM  F1 A10 vs A13Saints 08B Gold 7 vs.United PDX 08B Grey West2
 721126  Eastmoreland Futsal  04:00 PM  F3 A7 vs A3PCU 08B Warblers 7 vs.Laurelhurst Llamas 08B0

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721175  Rose City Futsal - East  07:50 AM  2-Ba A4 vs A9Rose City Revolution 08B 9 vs.PCU 08B Nighthawks12
 721115  Eastmoreland Futsal  01:00 PM  F3 A7 vs A12PCU 08B Warblers 8 vs.United PDX 08B Blue West1

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721172  Oregon Premier Futsal  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A13CUSC 08B Thunder 7 vs.United PDX 08B Grey West0
 721116  Eastmoreland Futsal  01:00 PM  F3 A8 vs A11PCU 08B Bluebirds 7 vs.Thelo United - Titans3

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721141  Rose City Futsal - West  09:00 AM  3-Bu A12 vs A2United PDX 08B Blue West 10 vs.OTFC 08B3
 721136  Eastmoreland Futsal  01:00 PM  F3 A7 vs A1PCU 08B Warblers 4 vs.CUSC 08B Thunder2
 721139  Eastmoreland Futsal  01:40 PM  F1 A10 vs A4Saints 08B Gold 7 vs.Rose City Revolution 08B7
 721137  Eastmoreland Futsal  02:00 PM  F3 A8 vs A6PCU 08B Bluebirds 8 vs.Bigfoot FC 08B1
 721138  Eastmoreland Futsal  02:40 PM  F1 A9 vs A5PCU 08B Nighthawks 6 vs.LYS 08B Black11

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721150  Oregon Premier Futsal  10:00 AM  2 A11 vs A7Thelo United - Titans 9 vs.PCU 08B Warblers6
 721151  Rose City Futsal - West  11:00 AM  3-Bu A12 vs A6United PDX 08B Blue West 3 vs.Bigfoot FC 08B8
 721153  Oregon Premier Futsal  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3OTFC 08B 11 vs.Laurelhurst Llamas 08B4
 721148  Eastmoreland Futsal  02:00 PM  F3 A9 vs A1PCU 08B Nighthawks 9 vs.CUSC 08B Thunder5
 721152  Rose City Futsal - West  04:10 PM  1-Ti A13 vs A5United PDX 08B Grey West 3 vs.LYS 08B Black10
 721149  Eastmoreland Futsal  04:40 PM  F1 A10 vs A8Saints 08B Gold 4 vs.PCU 08B Bluebirds11

Bracket - Saturday, December 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721176  Rose City Futsal - West  10:10 AM  1-Ti A5 vs A8LYS 08B Black 8 vs.PCU 08B Bluebirds4

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721177  Eastmoreland Futsal  12:00 PM  F3 A6 vs A7Bigfoot FC 08B 9 vs.PCU 08B Warblers2
 721117  Eastmoreland Futsal  01:00 PM  F3 A9 vs A10PCU 08B Nighthawks 9 vs.Saints 08B Gold2

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721156  Rose City Futsal - West  10:00 AM  3-Bu A12 vs A8United PDX 08B Blue West 8 vs.PCU 08B Bluebirds4
 721157  Rose City Futsal - West  11:00 AM  3-Bu A13 vs A7United PDX 08B Grey West 2 vs.PCU 08B Warblers7
 721155  Oregon Premier Futsal  12:00 PM  2 A11 vs A9Thelo United - Titans 3 vs.PCU 08B Nighthawks9
 721158  Oregon Premier Futsal  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5OTFC 08B 4 vs.LYS 08B Black3
 721159  Rose City Futsal - East  01:50 PM  2-Ba A3 vs A4Laurelhurst Llamas 08B 5 vs.Rose City Revolution 08B9

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721161  Rose City Futsal - West  12:00 PM  3-Bu A12 vs A10United PDX 08B Blue West 11 vs.Saints 08B Gold3
 721164  Rose City Futsal - East  12:50 PM  2-Ba A3 vs A6Laurelhurst Llamas 08B 3 vs.Bigfoot FC 08B10
 721160  Oregon Premier Futsal  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A11CUSC 08B Thunder 5 vs.Thelo United - Titans2
 721162  Rose City Futsal - West  01:00 PM  3-Bu A13 vs A9United PDX 08B Grey West 3 vs.PCU 08B Nighthawks10
 721165  Rose City Futsal - East  01:10 PM  3-Po A4 vs A5Rose City Revolution 08B 3 vs.LYS 08B Black10
 721163  Oregon Premier Futsal  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A7OTFC 08B 5 vs.PCU 08B Warblers7

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721122  Eastmoreland Futsal  10:20 AM  F2 A9 vs A12PCU 08B Nighthawks 5 vs.United PDX 08B Blue West5
 721121  Eastmoreland Futsal  12:40 PM  F1 A8 vs A13PCU 08B Bluebirds 10 vs.United PDX 08B Grey West3

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721174  Rose City Futsal - East  09:50 AM  2-Ba A3 vs A10Laurelhurst Llamas 08B 6 vs.Saints 08B Gold9

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721171  Rose City Futsal - West  09:00 AM  3-Bu A5 vs A6LYS 08B Black 3 vs.Bigfoot FC 08B4
 721167  Rose City Futsal - West  10:00 AM  3-Bu A13 vs A11United PDX 08B Grey West 3 vs.Thelo United - Titans6
 721168  Oregon Premier Futsal  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A9OTFC 08B 6 vs.PCU 08B Nighthawks9
 721166  Oregon Premier Futsal  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A12CUSC 08B Thunder 3 vs.United PDX 08B Blue West10
 721170  Eastmoreland Futsal  01:40 PM  F1 A7 vs A4PCU 08B Warblers 0 vs.Rose City Revolution 08B0
 721169  Rose City Futsal - East  01:50 PM  2-Ba A3 vs A8Laurelhurst Llamas 08B 5 vs.PCU 08B Bluebirds11






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.