Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU12 Timbers Division 2 Blue
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
 A8 : OPFC WUFC 08B Navy3       3 4  1  1  8 
 A7 : OPFC LOSC 08B Green 23       3 3  1  0  3 
 A6 : NYS 08B3       3 3  1  3  6 
 A2 : CUSC 08B Thunder3       3 2  1  1  3 
 A9 : WA Timbers 08B White 203      3 0  1  9  7 
 A3 : Thelo United FC 08B Apollos0       0 -2  0  3  1 
 A5 : IFC 08B Cosmos0       0 -4  0  6  1 
 A1 : PFA 08B Libertas Primavera00      0 -6  0  9  3 
 A4 : Saints 08B White        0 0  0  0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 416266  Harmony Sports Complex  09:30 AM  TF9A A9 vs A8WA Timbers 08B White 2 1 vs.OPFC WUFC 08B Navy8
 416278  Rex Putnam HS  10:00 AM  Turf A3 vs A2Thelo United FC 08B Apollos 1 vs.CUSC 08B Thunder3
 416275  Les Schwab Sports Park  03:00 PM  Trf2 A1 vs A7PFA 08B Libertas Primavera 0 vs.OPFC LOSC 08B Green 23

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 416277  Harmony Sports Complex  10:30 AM  TF9B A9 vs A5WA Timbers 08B White 2 6 vs.IFC 08B Cosmos1
 416271  Newberg HS  02:00 PM  Turf A6 vs A1NYS 08B 6 vs.PFA 08B Libertas Primavera3

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 416288  Rex Putnam HS  11:30 AM  Turf A3 vs A8Thelo United FC 08B Apollos   vs.OPFC WUFC 08B Navy 
 416260  Roosevelt HS  11:30 AM  TrfW A4 vs A2Saints 08B White   vs.CUSC 08B Thunder 
 416272  Hazelia Field  05:00 PM  Turf A7 vs A5OPFC LOSC 08B Green 2   vs.IFC 08B Cosmos 

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 416268  Newberg HS  12:30 PM  Turf A6 vs A4NYS 08B   vs.Saints 08B White 
 416283  Les Schwab Sports Park  01:30 PM  Trf2 A1 vs A9PFA 08B Libertas Primavera   vs.WA Timbers 08B White 2