Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Boys Under 14
     


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A2 : FCSC 05B Juventus Blue33x6 2  6  1  7  1  0 0
 A1 : LOSC 05B Green10x1 0  -3  4  1  0  0 0
 A3 : WA Timbers 05B White 201x1 0  -3  5  2  0  1 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B2 : WA Timbers 05B White 133x6 2  5  3  8  1  0 0
 B1 : FSC 05B Celtics White03x3 1  3  4  10  1  0 0
 B3 : PCU 05B Black 100x0 0  -8  11  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 C1 : SSC 05B Blanco31x4 1  1  3  4  0  0 0
 C2 : EST 05B Black30x3 1  1  2  3  1  0 0
 C3 : United PDX 05B Blue East01x1 0  -2  4  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 D1 : Pacific FC 05B Rangers3339 3  9  2  13  1  1 0
 D2 : CUSC 05B Red Bulls3306 2  2  7  9  0  4 0
 D4 : THUSC 05B Krypton Green0033 1  -5  11  4  0  0 0
 D3 : HSC 05B BAYERN BLUE0000 0  -6  11  5  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 714972  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  09:00 AM  Trf1 C2 vs C3EST 05B Black 2 vs.United PDX 05B Blue East0
 714975  Harmony Sports Complex  10:00 AM  TRF7 B2 vs B3WA Timbers 05B White 1 4 vs.PCU 05B Black 10
 714965  Luke Jenson Sports Park  01:30 PM  Trf1 D1 vs D3Pacific FC 05B Rangers 3 vs.HSC 05B BAYERN BLUE1
 714957  Fort Vancouver HS  03:30 PM  Turf A2 vs A3FCSC 05B Juventus Blue 4 vs.WA Timbers 05B White 21
 714968  Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)  04:30 PM  Trf2 D4 vs D2THUSC 05B Krypton Green 1 vs.CUSC 05B Red Bulls3

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 714956  Harmony Sports Complex  10:00 AM  TRF7 A3 vs A1WA Timbers 05B White 2 1 vs.LOSC 05B Green1
 714970  Tigard HS  10:30 AM  Turf C1 vs C2SSC 05B Blanco 2 vs.EST 05B Black1
 714973  Wilson High School  11:30 AM  Turf B1 vs B2FSC 05B Celtics White 3 vs.WA Timbers 05B White 14
 714967  Clackamas HS  11:30 AM  Turf D2 vs D3CUSC 05B Red Bulls 5 vs.HSC 05B BAYERN BLUE2
 714966  Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)  11:30 AM  Trf2 D4 vs D1THUSC 05B Krypton Green 0 vs.Pacific FC 05B Rangers6

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 714971  Concordia University  10:00 AM  Turf C3 vs C1United PDX 05B Blue East 2 vs.SSC 05B Blanco2
 714969  53rd Street Fields  11:00 AM  East D3 vs D4HSC 05B BAYERN BLUE 2 vs.THUSC 05B Krypton Green3
 714955  Hazelia Field  01:30 PM  Turf A1 vs A2LOSC 05B Green 0 vs.FCSC 05B Juventus Blue3
 714974  Grant Park  02:00 PM  Turf B3 vs B1PCU 05B Black 1 0 vs.FSC 05B Celtics White7
 714964  Luke Jenson Sports Park  03:00 PM  Trf1 D1 vs D2Pacific FC 05B Rangers 4 vs.CUSC 05B Red Bulls1

Quarter Final - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 714976  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  11:30 AM  Trf1 FCSC 05B Juventus Blue 2
- 5PK  
vs.FSC 05B Celtics White2
- 2PK
 714977  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  11:30 AM  Trf2 Pacific FC 05B Rangers 0 vs.EST 05B Black1
 714978  Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)  01:00 PM  Trf2 WA Timbers 05B White 1 6 vs.LOSC 05B Green0
 714979  Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)  01:00 PM  Trf3 SSC 05B Blanco 1
- 2PK  
vs.CUSC 05B Red Bulls1
- 4PK

Semi-Final - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 714980  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  09:00 AM  Trf1 FCSC 05B Juventus Blue 1 vs.EST 05B Black0
 714981  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  09:00 AM  Trf2 WA Timbers 05B White 1 6 vs.CUSC 05B Red Bulls0

Final - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 714982  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  09:00 AM  Trf1 FCSC 05B Juventus Blue 2 vs.WA Timbers 05B White 10