Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU16 Timbers Division 2 White
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : FC Portland 04B Red33333     15 18  5  1  26  0 0
 A4 : EST 04B Black30333     12 7  4  5  15  4 0
 A2 : United PDX 04B Grey33310     10 3  3  9  15  0 0
 A3 : Saints 04B Blue10303     7 -2  2  16  9  0 0
 A6 : NYS 04B0003030   6 -7  2  14  7  4 0
 A8 : Oregon Premier FC 04B White 2130100    5 -1  1  13  12  0 0
 A7 : THUSC 04B Green13001     5 -6  1  11  4  0 0
 A9 : RV Timbers 04B White1030      4 -2  1  7  4  0 0
 A1 : Thelo United FC 04B Rebels003001    4 -10  1  21  5  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361393  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  09:00 AM  Trf2 A7 vs A8THUSC 04B Green 1 vs.Oregon Premier FC 04B White 21
 361394  Rex Putnam HS  10:30 AM  Turf A1 vs A4Thelo United FC 04B Rebels 0 vs.EST 04B Black7
 361396  Newberg HS  12:00 PM  Turf A6 vs A2NYS 04B 1 vs.United PDX 04B Grey3

Bracket - Saturday, January 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361386  Oregon Episcopal School  09:00 AM  Turf A2 vs A1United PDX 04B Grey 7 vs.Thelo United FC 04B Rebels0
 361407  Hazelia Field  09:00 AM  Turf A8 vs A6Oregon Premier FC 04B White 2 4 vs.NYS 04B1

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361405  US Cellular  03:00 PM  10 A9 vs A3RV Timbers 04B White 0 vs.Saints 04B Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361391  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  11:00 AM  Trf2 A4 vs A2EST 04B Black 2 vs.United PDX 04B Grey3
 361389  Newberg HS  11:00 AM  Turf A6 vs A7NYS 04B 1 vs.THUSC 04B Green2
 361408  US Cellular  01:00 PM  13 A9 vs A5RV Timbers 04B White 0 vs.FC Portland 04B Red5
 361410  Hazelia Field  06:30 PM  Turf A8 vs A1Oregon Premier FC 04B White 2 1 vs.Thelo United FC 04B Rebels3

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361403  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  11:00 AM  Trf2 A7 vs A5THUSC 04B Green 0 vs.FC Portland 04B Red5
 361402  Alder Creek MS  12:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A6Thelo United FC 04B Rebels 1 vs.NYS 04B2
 361413  Roosevelt HS  12:00 PM  Turf A3 vs A4Saints 04B Blue 1 vs.EST 04B Black3
 361401  West Linn High School  02:00 PM  Turf A8 vs A2Oregon Premier FC 04B White 2 2 vs.United PDX 04B Grey2

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361399  Newberg HS  12:00 PM  Turf A6 vs A4NYS 04B 0 vs.EST 04B Black1

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361398  Liberty High School  01:00 PM  Cliv A5 vs A1FC Portland 04B Red 3 vs.Thelo United FC 04B Rebels0
 361400  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  03:00 PM  Trf2 A7 vs A3THUSC 04B Green 0 vs.Saints 04B Blue3
 361418  US Cellular  03:00 PM  13 A9 vs A2RV Timbers 04B White 4F vs.United PDX 04B Grey
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361392  Newberg HS  01:00 PM  Turf A6 vs A9NYS 04B 2 vs.RV Timbers 04B White0
 361404  Hazelia Field  01:00 PM  Turf A8 vs A4Oregon Premier FC 04B White 2 1 vs.EST 04B Black2
 361395  Liberty High School  04:00 PM  Cliv A5 vs A3FC Portland 04B Red 10 vs.Saints 04B Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361406  Alder Creek MS  12:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A7Thelo United FC 04B Rebels 1 vs.THUSC 04B Green1
 367560  Newberg HS  12:00 PM  Turf A6 vs A5NYS 04B 0 vs.FC Portland 04B Red3

Bracket - Sunday, February 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367562  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  09:00 AM  Trf1 A7 vs A2THUSC 04B Green   vs.United PDX 04B Grey 
 361419  Roosevelt HS  03:30 PM  Turf A3 vs A8Saints 04B Blue 4 vs.Oregon Premier FC 04B White 23

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361417  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  09:00 AM  Trf3 A4 vs A5EST 04B Black   vs.FC Portland 04B Red 
 367567  US Cellular  03:00 PM  13 A9 vs A8RV Timbers 04B White   vs.Oregon Premier FC 04B White 2 
 361390  Roosevelt HS  04:00 PM  Turf A3 vs A1Saints 04B Blue   vs.Thelo United FC 04B Rebels 

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361409  Oregon Episcopal School  11:00 AM  Turf A2 vs A3United PDX 04B Grey   vs.Saints 04B Blue 
 361411  US Cellular  01:00 PM  11 A9 vs A7RV Timbers 04B White   vs.THUSC 04B Green 

Bracket - Saturday, February 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367561  Alder Creek MS  10:00 AM  Turf A1 vs A8Thelo United FC 04B Rebels   vs.Oregon Premier FC 04B White 2 
 367563  Roosevelt HS  03:30 PM  Turf A3 vs A9Saints 04B Blue   vs.RV Timbers 04B White 
 361421  Liberty High School  06:00 PM  Stad A5 vs A6FC Portland 04B Red   vs.NYS 04B 

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361414  Alder Creek MS  10:00 AM  Turf A1 vs A9Thelo United FC 04B Rebels   vs.RV Timbers 04B White 
 367559  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  11:00 AM  Trf2 A4 vs A3EST 04B Black   vs.Saints 04B Blue 
 361415  Westside Christian HS  04:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A7United PDX 04B Grey   vs.THUSC 04B Green 

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367566  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  09:00 AM  Trf2 A7 vs A1THUSC 04B Green   vs.Thelo United FC 04B Rebels 
 361412  Madison HS at Marshal Campus  02:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A5United PDX 04B Grey   vs.FC Portland 04B Red 
 361416  Delta Park  04:00 PM  6Trf A3 vs A6Saints 04B Blue   vs.NYS 04B 
 361387  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  04:00 PM  Trf1 A4 vs A9EST 04B Black   vs.RV Timbers 04B White 

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361397  Hazelia Field  01:00 PM  Turf A8 vs A9Oregon Premier FC 04B White 2   vs.RV Timbers 04B White 
 361420  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  03:30 PM  Trf3 A4 vs A7EST 04B Black   vs.THUSC 04B Green 

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361388  Liberty High School  11:00 AM  Stad A5 vs A8FC Portland 04B Red   vs.Oregon Premier FC 04B White 2 
 367565  Westside Christian HS  02:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A6United PDX 04B Grey   vs.NYS 04B 

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367564  Liberty High School  11:00 AM  Stad A5 vs A4FC Portland 04B Red   vs.EST 04B Black