Username: 
  Password: 

2018 OYSA NW Futsal Winter 1
Team Schedules - BU12 Premier
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://oysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=EB82C0B9-64C0-4D03-86E6-4917893536ED&tournamentguid=AD1B5709-870D-492B-BC10-98B025E044AB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Eastside Timbers - 07B Red33333333-024 27  8  29  66  0 0
 A1 : Finezza 07B03330330-015 3  5  31  37  1 0
 A5 : RCF 08B Select Red33013030-013 8  4  41  54  0 0
 A4 : RCF 09B Red00033033-012 -2  4  43  39  0 0
 A6 : PCU 07B Green03031030-010 -2  3  40  41  0 0
 A7 : United PDX 07B Black East03000003-06 -10  2  57  40  0 0
 A3 : RCF 09B Black00000300-03 -24  1  62  26  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722201  Oregon Premier Futsal  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Eastside Timbers - 07B Red 7 vs.Finezza 07B3
 722221  Rose City Futsal - West  01:50 PM  2-Mo A5 vs A4RCF 08B Select Red 9 vs.RCF 09B Red3

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722226  Rose City Futsal - East  10:30 AM  1-Ri A3 vs A1RCF 09B Black 2 vs.Finezza 07B5

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722204  Rose City Futsal - East  09:00 AM  1-Ri A1 vs A3Finezza 07B 4 vs.RCF 09B Black2
 722205  Rose City Futsal - East  10:00 AM  1-Ri A4 vs A2RCF 09B Red 3 vs.Eastside Timbers - 07B Red8

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722207  Rose City Futsal - East  09:30 AM  1-Ri A4 vs A1RCF 09B Red 4 vs.Finezza 07B6
 722209  Eastmoreland Futsal  10:00 AM  C3 A6 vs A2PCU 07B Green 4 vs.Eastside Timbers - 07B Red8
 722208  Rose City Futsal - West  11:50 AM  2-Mo A5 vs A3RCF 08B Select Red 9 vs.RCF 09B Black2

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722206  Rose City Futsal - East  01:50 PM  2-Ba A7 vs A6United PDX 07B Black East 3 vs.PCU 07B Green10

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722211  Eastmoreland Futsal  09:00 AM  C3 A6 vs A4PCU 07B Green 2 vs.RCF 09B Red4
 722217  Oregon Premier Futsal  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Eastside Timbers - 07B Red 7 vs.RCF 08B Select Red6
 722212  Rose City Futsal - East  01:50 PM  2-Ba A7 vs A3United PDX 07B Black East 10 vs.RCF 09B Black4

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722213  Eastmoreland Futsal  08:00 AM  C3 A6 vs A1PCU 07B Green 7 vs.Finezza 07B3
 722215  Rose City Futsal - East  12:30 PM  1-Ri A3 vs A2RCF 09B Black 3 vs.Eastside Timbers - 07B Red10
 722202  Rose City Futsal - East  01:30 PM  1-Ri A4 vs A7RCF 09B Red 8 vs.United PDX 07B Black East3

Bracket - Sunday, December 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722203  Rose City Futsal - West  11:50 AM  2-Mo A5 vs A6RCF 08B Select Red 8 vs.PCU 07B Green8

Bracket - Saturday, December 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722214  Rose City Futsal - East  11:30 AM  1-Ri A7 vs A5United PDX 07B Black East 5 vs.RCF 08B Select Red6

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722228  Oregon Premier Futsal  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A6Eastside Timbers - 07B Red 8 vs.PCU 07B Green1
 722216  Rose City Futsal - East  02:30 PM  1-Ri A1 vs A7Finezza 07B 9 vs.United PDX 07B Black East2
 722218  Rose City Futsal - East  03:50 PM  2-Ba A4 vs A3RCF 09B Red 8 vs.RCF 09B Black9

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722220  Rose City Futsal - East  11:30 AM  1-Ri A3 vs A6RCF 09B Black 0 vs.PCU 07B Green7
 722210  Rose City Futsal - East  12:30 PM  1-Ri A1 vs A5Finezza 07B 6 vs.RCF 08B Select Red4
 722219  Oregon Premier Futsal  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Eastside Timbers - 07B Red 10 vs.United PDX 07B Black East3

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722225  Rose City Futsal - East  10:30 AM  1-Ri A7 vs A4United PDX 07B Black East 5 vs.RCF 09B Red6

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722227  Eastmoreland Futsal  10:00 AM  C3 A6 vs A5PCU 07B Green 2 vs.RCF 08B Select Red6

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722224  Rose City Futsal - West  08:00 AM  3-Bu A5 vs A2RCF 08B Select Red 6 vs.Eastside Timbers - 07B Red8
 722222  Rose City Futsal - East  11:30 AM  1-Ri A1 vs A4Finezza 07B 1 vs.RCF 09B Red3
 722223  Rose City Futsal - East  02:30 PM  1-Ri A3 vs A7RCF 09B Black 4 vs.United PDX 07B Black East9






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.