Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU16 Timbers Division 2 Green
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : PCU 04B Black 2333130    13 8  4  6  17  0 0
 A2 : Capital FC Timbers 04B Black3333      12 11  4  2  14  3 0
 A6 : PCU 04B Black 130333     12 6  4  2  11  2 0
 A10 : Oregon Premier FC 04B White 1333001    10 6  3  4  11  1 0
 A1 : Bend FC Timbers 04B White0033      6 2  2  4  13  0 0
 A5 : OTFC 04B Strikers0303      6 0  2  10  10  3 0
 A8 : HSC 04B BAYERN BLUE100013    5 -4  1  9  5  3 0
 A3 : Corvallis SC 04B White0310      4 -5  1  13  7  1 0
 A9 : Westside Timbers 04B Samba1000      1 -5  0  9  4  1 0
 A4 : TFA Willamette 04B White00000     0 -19  0  33  0  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361355  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  03:00 PM  Trf1 A9 vs A8Westside Timbers 04B Samba 1 vs.HSC 04B BAYERN BLUE1

Bracket - Saturday, January 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367555  Corvallis HS  09:00 AM  Turf A3 vs A2Corvallis SC 04B White 1 vs.Capital FC Timbers 04B Black6

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361347  South Albany HS  10:00 AM  Turf A4 vs A2TFA Willamette 04B White 0 vs.Capital FC Timbers 04B Black3
 361362  Buckman Field Park  12:00 PM  Ftbl A7 vs A5PCU 04B Black 2 5 vs.OTFC 04B Strikers3
 361360  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  03:00 PM  Trf2 A9 vs A10Westside Timbers 04B Samba 1 vs.Oregon Premier FC 04B White 12
 361367  South Meadows MS  05:00 PM  Turf A8 vs A6HSC 04B BAYERN BLUE 1 vs.PCU 04B Black 12

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361345  Buckman Field Park  10:00 AM  Ftbl A6 vs A7PCU 04B Black 1 0 vs.PCU 04B Black 21
 361344  Oregon City Pioneer Stadium  12:30 PM  Turf A5 vs A8OTFC 04B Strikers 3 vs.HSC 04B BAYERN BLUE0
 361369  Hazelia Field  04:30 PM  Turf A10 vs A4Oregon Premier FC 04B White 1 5 vs.TFA Willamette 04B White0

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361384  South Albany HS  11:00 AM  Turf A4 vs A7TFA Willamette 04B White 0 vs.PCU 04B Black 27
 361359  South Meadows MS  02:00 PM  Turf A8 vs A2HSC 04B BAYERN BLUE 1 vs.Capital FC Timbers 04B Black2
 361364  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  05:00 PM  Trf2 A9 vs A3Westside Timbers 04B Samba 2 vs.Corvallis SC 04B White3
 361381  Hazelia Field  07:00 PM  Turf A10 vs A1Oregon Premier FC 04B White 1 3 vs.Bend FC Timbers 04B White0

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361350  Buckman Field Park  10:00 AM  Socc A7 vs A8PCU 04B Black 2 1 vs.HSC 04B BAYERN BLUE1
 361361  Buckman Field Park  12:00 PM  Socc A6 vs A1PCU 04B Black 1 1 vs.Bend FC Timbers 04B White0

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361377  Hazelia Field  05:00 PM  Turf A10 vs A8Oregon Premier FC 04B White 1 0 vs.HSC 04B BAYERN BLUE1

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361373  Hazelia Field  11:00 AM  Turf A10 vs A6Oregon Premier FC 04B White 1 0 vs.PCU 04B Black 11
 361374  Capital FC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  Turf A2 vs A5Capital FC Timbers 04B Black 3 vs.OTFC 04B Strikers0
 367554  Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  West A1 vs A4Bend FC Timbers 04B White 11 vs.TFA Willamette 04B White0
 361372  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  03:00 PM  Trf2 A9 vs A7Westside Timbers 04B Samba 0 vs.PCU 04B Black 23

Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361357  Buckman Field Park  11:00 AM  Socc A6 vs A4PCU 04B Black 1 7 vs.TFA Willamette 04B White0
 361342  Corvallis HS  01:00 PM  Turf A3 vs A10Corvallis SC 04B White 1 vs.Oregon Premier FC 04B White 11

Bracket - Sunday, February 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361352  Oregon City Pioneer Stadium  12:00 PM  Turf A5 vs A3OTFC 04B Strikers 4 vs.Corvallis SC 04B White2
 361366  Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  West A1 vs A7Bend FC Timbers 04B White 2 vs.PCU 04B Black 20

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361351  South Albany HS  12:00 PM  Turf A4 vs A1TFA Willamette 04B White   vs.Bend FC Timbers 04B White 
 361382  Capital FC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A9Capital FC Timbers 04B Black   vs.Westside Timbers 04B Samba 
 361385  Canby HS  04:30 PM  Turf A5 vs A6OTFC 04B Strikers   vs.PCU 04B Black 1 
 361346  Corvallis HS  06:00 PM  Turf A3 vs A1Corvallis SC 04B White   vs.Bend FC Timbers 04B White 

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361368  Oregon City Pioneer Stadium  08:30 AM  Turf A5 vs A9OTFC 04B Strikers   vs.Westside Timbers 04B Samba 
 361353  Buckman Field Park  12:00 PM  Socc A6 vs A2PCU 04B Black 1   vs.Capital FC Timbers 04B Black 
 361358  Buckman Field Park  02:00 PM  Socc A7 vs A3PCU 04B Black 2   vs.Corvallis SC 04B White 

Bracket - Saturday, February 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361383  Corvallis HS  10:30 AM  Turf A3 vs A8Corvallis SC 04B White   vs.HSC 04B BAYERN BLUE 
 361380  South Albany HS  02:00 PM  Turf A4 vs A5TFA Willamette 04B White   vs.OTFC 04B Strikers 
 367557  PCC Rock Creek  03:00 PM  Trf1 A9 vs A6Westside Timbers 04B Samba   vs.PCU 04B Black 1 
 361354  Buckman Field Park  08:00 PM  Socc A7 vs A10PCU 04B Black 2   vs.Oregon Premier FC 04B White 1 

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361363  Hare Field  01:00 PM  Turf A8 vs A4HSC 04B BAYERN BLUE   vs.TFA Willamette 04B White 
 361365  Capital FC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  Turf A2 vs A10Capital FC Timbers 04B Black   vs.Oregon Premier FC 04B White 1 
 361376  Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  West A1 vs A9Bend FC Timbers 04B White   vs.Westside Timbers 04B Samba 

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367556  Hazelia Field  11:00 AM  Turf A10 vs A5Oregon Premier FC 04B White 1   vs.OTFC 04B Strikers 
 361341  Capital FC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A1Capital FC Timbers 04B Black   vs.Bend FC Timbers 04B White 
 367558  South Meadows MS  04:00 PM  Turf A8 vs A7HSC 04B BAYERN BLUE   vs.PCU 04B Black 2 
 361349  Buckman Field Park  07:00 PM  Socc A6 vs A9PCU 04B Black 1   vs.Westside Timbers 04B Samba 

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361371  Hare Field  09:00 AM  Turf A8 vs A1HSC 04B BAYERN BLUE   vs.Bend FC Timbers 04B White 
 361370  Capital FC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  Turf A2 vs A3Capital FC Timbers 04B Black   vs.Corvallis SC 04B White 

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361379  Corvallis HS  11:00 AM  Turf A3 vs A6Corvallis SC 04B White   vs.PCU 04B Black 1 
 361343  South Albany HS  02:00 PM  Turf A4 vs A9TFA Willamette 04B White   vs.Westside Timbers 04B Samba 
 361356  Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  West A1 vs A5Bend FC Timbers 04B White   vs.OTFC 04B Strikers 
 361378  Buckman Field Park  06:30 PM  Ftbl A7 vs A2PCU 04B Black 2   vs.Capital FC Timbers 04B Black 

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361375  Corvallis HS  11:30 AM  Turf A3 vs A4Corvallis SC 04B White   vs.TFA Willamette 04B White 
 361348  Oregon City Pioneer Stadium  12:30 PM  Turf A5 vs A10OTFC 04B Strikers   vs.Oregon Premier FC 04B White 1