Username: 
  Password: 

2018 OYSA NW Futsal Winter 1
Team Schedules - BU10 D1 A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://oysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=E24ADE02-C3D8-41B8-A45D-0471DF6B734B&tournamentguid=AD1B5709-870D-492B-BC10-98B025E044AB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : United PDX 09B Black East33330333-021 15  7  45  66  0 0
 A2 : Elite Feet B0930330133-016 12  5  37  61  0 0
 A1 : Finezza 09B Ole03333130-016 15  5  33  54  0 0
 A5 : PCU 09B Pelicans30300300-09 -4  3  53  48  0 0
 A3 : WA Timbers Predator 2 - 09B00003303-09 -9  3  44  30  0 0
 A4 : Tsunami 09B00000000-00 -29  0  58  11  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720955  Oregon Premier Futsal  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6WA Timbers Predator 2 - 09B 6 vs.United PDX 09B Black East7
 720953  Rose City Futsal - East  03:10 PM  3-Po A1 vs A2Finezza 09B Ole 5 vs.Elite Feet B0912

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720954  Eastmoreland Futsal  01:40 PM  F1 A4 vs A5Tsunami 09B 3 vs.PCU 09B Pelicans7

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720970  Rose City Futsal - East  03:10 PM  3-Po A6 vs A3United PDX 09B Black East 9 vs.WA Timbers Predator 2 - 09B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720956  Rose City Futsal - East  08:00 AM  3-Po A1 vs A3Finezza 09B Ole 4F vs.WA Timbers Predator 2 - 09B
Forfeited Game
0
 720957  Eastmoreland Futsal  10:20 AM  F2 A5 vs A6PCU 09B Pelicans 5 vs.United PDX 09B Black East11

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720959  Eastmoreland Futsal  09:20 AM  F2 A4 vs A1Tsunami 09B 0 vs.Finezza 09B Ole7
 720961  Eastmoreland Futsal  11:20 AM  F2 A5 vs A3PCU 09B Pelicans 7 vs.WA Timbers Predator 2 - 09B1
 720960  Rose City Futsal - East  03:10 PM  3-Po A2 vs A6Elite Feet B09 8 vs.United PDX 09B Black East11

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720958  Rose City Futsal - East  10:00 AM  3-Po A2 vs A4Elite Feet B09 7 vs.Tsunami 09B0

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720965  Rose City Futsal - East  08:50 AM  2-Ba A6 vs A1United PDX 09B Black East 4 vs.Finezza 09B Ole10

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720964  Rose City Futsal - East  09:30 AM  1-Ri A1 vs A5Finezza 09B Ole 9 vs.PCU 09B Pelicans4
 720963  Rose City Futsal - East  10:00 AM  3-Po A6 vs A4United PDX 09B Black East 9 vs.Tsunami 09B2

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720967  Oregon Premier Futsal  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4WA Timbers Predator 2 - 09B 9 vs.Tsunami 09B2
 720966  Rose City Futsal - East  03:10 PM  3-Po A2 vs A5Elite Feet B09 7 vs.PCU 09B Pelicans5

Bracket - Saturday, December 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720962  Rose City Futsal - West  12:50 PM  2-Mo A3 vs A2WA Timbers Predator 2 - 09B 9 vs.Elite Feet B096

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720969  Eastmoreland Futsal  08:20 AM  F2 A5 vs A4PCU 09B Pelicans 11 vs.Tsunami 09B4
 720968  Rose City Futsal - East  09:50 AM  2-Ba A2 vs A1Elite Feet B09 4 vs.Finezza 09B Ole4

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720972  Rose City Futsal - East  11:50 AM  2-Ba A6 vs A5United PDX 09B Black East 8 vs.PCU 09B Pelicans6
 720971  Oregon Premier Futsal  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1WA Timbers Predator 2 - 09B 2 vs.Finezza 09B Ole9

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720973  Eastmoreland Futsal  09:40 AM  F1 A4 vs A2Tsunami 09B 0 vs.Elite Feet B097

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720981  Eastmoreland Futsal  08:40 AM  F1 A5 vs A2PCU 09B Pelicans 3 vs.Elite Feet B0910
 720982  Eastmoreland Futsal  09:40 AM  F1 A4 vs A3Tsunami 09B 0 vs.WA Timbers Predator 2 - 09B1
 720980  Rose City Futsal - East  11:50 AM  2-Ba A1 vs A6Finezza 09B Ole 6 vs.United PDX 09B Black East7






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.