Username: 
  Password: 

2018 PTT Fall League
Team Schedules - BU12 Timbers Division 1 White
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://oysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=E0C1ED0A-FBA3-4FDA-9874-EC7CD60C8D17&tournamentguid=F7CDFC6A-E556-404D-8C16-4CEA3951E2E8&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Cuervos FC 07B3333331331-026 28  8  17  51  1 0
 A5 : Pacific FC 07B Crush0333333303-024 12  8  19  30  0 1
 A9 : WA Timbers 07B Red 33133003103-017 10  5  21  32  1 0
 A6 : Santos FC 07B Milan3033100133-017 10  5  29  45  0 0
 A10 : WUFC 07B Gold0110333311-016 6  4  22  30  0 0
 A3 : FCSC 07B Juventus White0013331301-015 2  4  32  31  0 0
 A7 : SSC 07B Azul3300101031-012 3  3  19  22  2 0
 A4 : HSC 07B GPS0300300100-07 -19  2  41  20  0 0
 A8 : United PDX 07B Gorge0300030001-07 -14  2  34  27  0 0
 A2 : FC Portland 07B White0000000000-00 -38  0  74  20  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 584109  Hood View Sports Park  08:30 AM  Trf1 A4 vs A9HSC 07B GPS 2 vs.WA Timbers 07B Red 35
 584147  Hood View Sports Park  10:00 AM  Trf4 A1 vs A10Cuervos FC 07B 6 vs.WUFC 07B Gold2

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 584129  Westside Elem  10:00 AM  Nort A8 vs A4United PDX 07B Gorge 4 vs.HSC 07B GPS5
 584145  Felida Park  11:00 AM  Nort A3 vs A6FCSC 07B Juventus White 1 vs.Santos FC 07B Milan8
 584144  Liberty High School  11:30 AM  JV-E A2 vs A7FC Portland 07B White 1 vs.SSC 07B Azul5
 584122  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  03:00 PM  Tf3A A1 vs A5Cuervos FC 07B 7 vs.Pacific FC 07B Crush2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 584126  Harmony Sports Complex  09:00 AM  TF9A A9 vs A10WA Timbers 07B Red 3 2 vs.WUFC 07B Gold2
 626483  Felida Park  09:30 AM  Nort A3 vs A5FCSC 07B Juventus White 1 vs.Pacific FC 07B Crush3
 584133  Westside Elem  01:30 PM  Nort A8 vs A6United PDX 07B Gorge 3 vs.Santos FC 07B Milan2

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 584107  Liberty High School  11:00 AM  JV-E A2 vs A1FC Portland 07B White 3 vs.Cuervos FC 07B11
 584116  Tigard HS  12:00 PM  Turf A7 vs A8SSC 07B Azul 3 vs.United PDX 07B Gorge1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 584128  Tigard HS  09:00 AM  Turf A7 vs A5SSC 07B Azul 1 vs.Pacific FC 07B Crush2
 584117  Hood View Sports Park  10:00 AM  Trf4 A4 vs A1HSC 07B GPS 1 vs.Cuervos FC 07B6
 584119  Neil Armstrong MS  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2Santos FC 07B Milan 8 vs.FC Portland 07B White3
 584121  Westside Elem  02:30 PM  Nort A8 vs A9United PDX 07B Gorge 0 vs.WA Timbers 07B Red 33

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 584138  Harmony Sports Complex  10:30 AM  TF9A A9 vs A7WA Timbers 07B Red 3 4 vs.SSC 07B Azul1
 584108  Felida Park  12:00 PM  Nort A3 vs A10FCSC 07B Juventus White 2 vs.WUFC 07B Gold2
 584123  Neil Armstrong MS  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Santos FC 07B Milan 6 vs.HSC 07B GPS2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 584113  Hood View Sports Park  10:00 AM  Trf3 A4 vs A2HSC 07B GPS 6 vs.FC Portland 07B White4
 584130  Harmony Sports Complex  10:30 AM  TF9B A9 vs A3WA Timbers 07B Red 3 4 vs.FCSC 07B Juventus White5
 626482  Hood View Sports Park  11:30 AM  Trf3 A1 vs A8Cuervos FC 07B 3 vs.United PDX 07B Gorge1
 584111  Neil Armstrong MS  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7Santos FC 07B Milan 1 vs.SSC 07B Azul1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 584136  Liberty High School  12:00 PM  JV-E A2 vs A3FC Portland 07B White 3 vs.FCSC 07B Juventus White7
 584114  Jason Lee Middle School  03:00 PM  3 A5 vs A10Pacific FC 07B Crush 2 vs.WUFC 07B Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 584139  Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin  10:30 AM  Turf A10 vs A6WUFC 07B Gold 4 vs.Santos FC 07B Milan2
 584125  Westside Elem  01:30 PM  Nort A8 vs A2United PDX 07B Gorge 12 vs.FC Portland 07B White1
 584134  Harmony Sports Complex  04:00 PM  TF9A A9 vs A5WA Timbers 07B Red 3 1 vs.Pacific FC 07B Crush2

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 584127  Neil Armstrong MS  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A1Santos FC 07B Milan 2 vs.Cuervos FC 07B6
 626485  Rosemont Ridge MS  02:30 PM  Turf A10 vs A7WUFC 07B Gold 2 vs.SSC 07B Azul1
 626486  Harmony Sports Complex  02:30 PM  TF9A A9 vs A4WA Timbers 07B Red 3 3 vs.HSC 07B GPS2
 584149  Felida Park  03:30 PM  Nort A3 vs A8FCSC 07B Juventus White 6 vs.United PDX 07B Gorge2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 584135  Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin  10:30 AM  Turf A10 vs A4WUFC 07B Gold 5 vs.HSC 07B GPS0
 584110  Luke Jenson Sports Park  12:00 PM  Trf4 A5 vs A8Pacific FC 07B Crush 4 vs.United PDX 07B Gorge1
 584115  Neil Armstrong MS  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9Santos FC 07B Milan 4 vs.WA Timbers 07B Red 34

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 584132  Tigard HS  10:30 AM  Turf A7 vs A1SSC 07B Azul 2 vs.Cuervos FC 07B2
 584141  Felida Park  12:00 PM  Nort A3 vs A4FCSC 07B Juventus White 0 vs.HSC 07B GPS0
 584140  Jason Lee Middle School  01:30 PM  3 A5 vs A2Pacific FC 07B Crush 4 vs.FC Portland 07B White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 584124  Tigard HS  01:00 PM  Turf A7 vs A3SSC 07B Azul 2 vs.FCSC 07B Juventus White3
 584131  Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin  03:00 PM  Turf A10 vs A2WUFC 07B Gold 7 vs.FC Portland 07B White2
 584137  Westside Elem  03:00 PM  Nort A8 vs A1United PDX 07B Gorge 0 vs.Cuervos FC 07B4

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 584150  Hood View Sports Park  08:30 AM  Trf3 A4 vs A7HSC 07B GPS 1 vs.SSC 07B Azul4
 584142  Hood View Sports Park  11:30 AM  Trf4 A1 vs A9Cuervos FC 07B 3 vs.WA Timbers 07B Red 31
 626484  Liberty High School  11:30 AM  JV-E A2 vs A6FC Portland 07B White 3 vs.Santos FC 07B Milan9
 584118  Jason Lee Middle School  03:00 PM  3 A5 vs A3Pacific FC 07B Crush 5 vs.FCSC 07B Juventus White3

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 584148  Liberty High School  10:30 AM  JV-E A2 vs A9FC Portland 07B White 0 vs.WA Timbers 07B Red 35
 584143  Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin  12:00 PM  Turf A10 vs A8WUFC 07B Gold 3 vs.United PDX 07B Gorge3
 584151  Luke Jenson Sports Park  12:00 PM  Trf4 A5 vs A6Pacific FC 07B Crush 2 vs.Santos FC 07B Milan3

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 584146  Hood View Sports Park  10:00 AM  Trf2 A4 vs A5HSC 07B GPS 1 vs.Pacific FC 07B Crush4
 584120  Tigard HS  10:30 AM  Turf A7 vs A10SSC 07B Azul 2 vs.WUFC 07B Gold2
 584112  Hood View Sports Park  11:30 AM  Trf1 A1 vs A3Cuervos FC 07B 3 vs.FCSC 07B Juventus White3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.