Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Boys U13 Premier
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 4 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final Consolation


ALL A B


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : RCF 07B Select Black West336 2  12  4  16  0  0 0
 A3 : Ritmo033 1  -2  11  9  0  0 0
 A1 : OFA 07B Black000 0  -10  14  4  0  0 0

   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 B3 : SCA 07B Red336 2  3  9  12  0  0 0
 B2 : RCF 07B Select Red West033 1  4  8  12  0  0 0
 B1 : KSC 07B MFC000 0  -7  15  8  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 411424  Rose City Futsal - West  09:10 AM  3-Bu A2 vs A3RCF 07B Select Black West 9 vs.Ritmo2
 411430  Rose City Futsal - West  09:30 AM  2-Mo B2 vs B3RCF 07B Select Red West 4 vs.SCA 07B Red5
 411422  Rose City Futsal - West  12:10 PM  3-Bu A1 vs A2OFA 07B Black 2 vs.RCF 07B Select Black West7
 411429  Rose City Futsal - West  12:30 PM  2-Mo B3 vs B1SCA 07B Red 7 vs.KSC 07B MFC5
 411423  Rose City Futsal - West  06:10 PM  3-Bu A3 vs A1Ritmo 7 vs.OFA 07B Black2
 411428  Rose City Futsal - West  06:30 PM  2-Mo B1 vs B2KSC 07B MFC 3 vs.RCF 07B Select Red West8

Semi-Final - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 411578  Rose City Futsal - West  10:10 AM  3-Bu RCF 07B Select Black West 10 vs.RCF 07B Select Red West4
 411579  Rose City Futsal - West  10:30 AM  2-Mo SCA 07B Red 4 vs.Ritmo5

Final - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 411580  Rose City Futsal - West  02:10 PM  3-Bu RCF 07B Select Black West 9 vs.Ritmo3

Consolation - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 411581  Rose City Futsal - East  10:30 AM  1-Ri OFA 07B Black 6 vs.KSC 07B MFC1