Username: 
  Password: 

2018 PTT Fall League
Team Schedules - BU11 Timbers Premier Green
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://oysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=E01AD084-E28E-4CE1-95F6-7206B24E4A40&tournamentguid=F7CDFC6A-E556-404D-8C16-4CEA3951E2E8&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 
Group -- A
A1 : ADF Portland 08B
A2 : ETFC 08B Sevilla Black
A3 : FC Portland 08B Navy
A4 : SSC 08B Pachuca
A5 : THUSC 08B Gold
A6 : WA Timbers 08B Red 1
A7 : Westside Timbers 08B Copa Red
A8 : WUFC 08B Gold

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 615417  Tigard HS  10:30 AM  Turf A4 vs A2SSC 08B Pachucavs.ETFC 08B Sevilla Black
 615416  Hood View Sports Park  01:00 PM  Trf1 A1 vs A3ADF Portland 08Bvs.FC Portland 08B Navy
 615386  Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)  04:30 PM  Trf1 A5 vs A6THUSC 08B Goldvs.WA Timbers 08B Red 1

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 615426  Lane CC  11:00 AM  Trac A2 vs A8ETFC 08B Sevilla Blackvs.WUFC 08B Gold
 615390  Harmony Sports Complex  12:00 PM  TF9A A6 vs A7WA Timbers 08B Red 1vs.Westside Timbers 08B Copa Red

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 615411  Tigard HS  09:00 AM  Turf A4 vs A5SSC 08B Pachucavs.THUSC 08B Gold
 615437  Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin  09:00 AM  Turf A8 vs A1WUFC 08B Goldvs.ADF Portland 08B
 615408  Liberty High School  11:30 AM  JV-E A3 vs A6FC Portland 08B Navyvs.WA Timbers 08B Red 1

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 615438  Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)  04:30 PM  Trf1 A7 vs A2Westside Timbers 08B Copa Redvs.ETFC 08B Sevilla Black

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 615402  Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)  09:00 AM  Trf1 A5 vs A7THUSC 08B Goldvs.Westside Timbers 08B Copa Red
 615403  Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin  09:00 AM  Turf A8 vs A4WUFC 08B Goldvs.SSC 08B Pachuca
 615401  Hood View Sports Park  10:00 AM  Trf1 A1 vs A6ADF Portland 08Bvs.WA Timbers 08B Red 1
 615400  Lane CC  12:00 PM  Trac A2 vs A3ETFC 08B Sevilla Blackvs.FC Portland 08B Navy

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 615396  Hood View Sports Park  10:00 AM  Trf2 A1 vs A5ADF Portland 08Bvs.THUSC 08B Gold
 615432  Harmony Sports Complex  10:30 AM  TF9A A6 vs A8WA Timbers 08B Red 1vs.WUFC 08B Gold
 615415  Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)  10:30 AM  Trf1 A7 vs A4Westside Timbers 08B Copa Redvs.SSC 08B Pachuca

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 615427  Liberty High School  10:30 AM  JV-E A3 vs A7FC Portland 08B Navyvs.Westside Timbers 08B Copa Red
 615406  Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)  10:30 AM  Trf1 A5 vs A2THUSC 08B Goldvs.ETFC 08B Sevilla Black

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 615419  Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)  10:30 AM  Trf1 A5 vs A8THUSC 08B Goldvs.WUFC 08B Gold
 615395  Tigard HS  11:30 AM  Turf A4 vs A1SSC 08B Pachucavs.ADF Portland 08B
 615393  Harmony Sports Complex  02:30 PM  TF9A A6 vs A2WA Timbers 08B Red 1vs.ETFC 08B Sevilla Black

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 615410  Lane CC  01:30 PM  Trac A2 vs A7ETFC 08B Sevilla Blackvs.Westside Timbers 08B Copa Red
 615388  Liberty High School  01:30 PM  JV-E A3 vs A1FC Portland 08B Navyvs.ADF Portland 08B

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 615413  Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin  09:00 AM  Turf A8 vs A3WUFC 08B Goldvs.FC Portland 08B Navy
 615425  Tigard HS  11:30 AM  Turf A4 vs A6SSC 08B Pachucavs.WA Timbers 08B Red 1
 615405  Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)  03:00 PM  Trf1 A7 vs A1Westside Timbers 08B Copa Redvs.ADF Portland 08B

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 615399  Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)  09:00 AM  Trf1 A7 vs A3Westside Timbers 08B Copa Redvs.FC Portland 08B Navy
 615412  Lane CC  01:30 PM  Trac A2 vs A1ETFC 08B Sevilla Blackvs.ADF Portland 08B
 615439  Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)  01:30 PM  Trf1 A5 vs A4THUSC 08B Goldvs.SSC 08B Pachuca

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 615409  Hood View Sports Park  10:00 AM  Trf2 A1 vs A8ADF Portland 08Bvs.WUFC 08B Gold
 615436  Harmony Sports Complex  10:30 AM  TF9A A6 vs A3WA Timbers 08B Red 1vs.FC Portland 08B Navy
 615389  Lane CC  01:30 PM  Trac A2 vs A4ETFC 08B Sevilla Blackvs.SSC 08B Pachuca

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 615434  Lane CC  10:30 AM  Trac A2 vs A5ETFC 08B Sevilla Blackvs.THUSC 08B Gold
 615435  Tigard HS  10:30 AM  Turf A4 vs A3SSC 08B Pachucavs.FC Portland 08B Navy
 615392  Waterhouse Park  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8Westside Timbers 08B Copa Redvs.WUFC 08B Gold

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 615424  Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)  01:30 PM  Trf1 A5 vs A1THUSC 08B Goldvs.ADF Portland 08B
 615404  Rosemont Ridge MS  04:00 PM  Turf A8 vs A6WUFC 08B Goldvs.WA Timbers 08B Red 1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 615418  Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)  10:30 AM  Trf1 A7 vs A6Westside Timbers 08B Copa Redvs.WA Timbers 08B Red 1
 615391  Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin  10:30 AM  Turf A8 vs A5WUFC 08B Goldvs.THUSC 08B Gold

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 615433  Hood View Sports Park  10:00 AM  Trf2 A1 vs A7ADF Portland 08Bvs.Westside Timbers 08B Copa Red
 615385  Liberty High School  10:00 AM  JV-E A3 vs A8FC Portland 08B Navyvs.WUFC 08B Gold

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 615397  Harmony Sports Complex  10:30 AM  TF9A A6 vs A4WA Timbers 08B Red 1vs.SSC 08B Pachuca
 615398  Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin  12:00 PM  Turf A8 vs A2WUFC 08B Goldvs.ETFC 08B Sevilla Black

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 615394  Liberty High School  09:00 AM  JV-E A3 vs A5FC Portland 08B Navyvs.THUSC 08B Gold
 615384  Hood View Sports Park  10:00 AM  Trf1 A1 vs A2ADF Portland 08Bvs.ETFC 08B Sevilla Black

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 615387  Tigard HS  10:30 AM  Turf A4 vs A7SSC 08B Pachucavs.Westside Timbers 08B Copa Red
 615414  Harmony Sports Complex  10:30 AM  TF9A A6 vs A5WA Timbers 08B Red 1vs.THUSC 08B Gold

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 615407  Liberty High School  10:00 AM  JV-E A3 vs A4FC Portland 08B Navyvs.SSC 08B Pachuca






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.