Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU12 Timbers Premier Silver 1
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
 A4 : PCU 08B Red 13331330 16 8  5  11  21 
 A3 : United PDX 08B Black West1313331 15 4  4  5  9 
 A6 : THUSC 08B Black1300330 10 1  3  11  12 
 A5 : FC Portland 08B Navy1010330 8 2  2  11  14 
 A2 : United PDX 08B Black East030013  7 -3  2  19  14 
 A1 : Corvallis SC 08B Navy0300011 5 -4  1  19  15 
 A7 : Westside Timbers 08B Copa White1001011 4 -8  0  19  10 

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414118  Buckman Field Park  11:30 AM  FotE A4 vs A2PCU 08B Red 1 3 vs.United PDX 08B Black East2
 414125  Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)  01:30 PM  Trf1 A7 vs A3Westside Timbers 08B Copa White 0 vs.United PDX 08B Black West0
 414116  Liberty High School  02:00 PM  JV-E A5 vs A6FC Portland 08B Navy 1 vs.THUSC 08B Black1

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414117  Corvallis HS  11:00 AM  TrfA A1 vs A3Corvallis SC 08B Navy 1 vs.United PDX 08B Black West2
 414119  Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)  03:00 PM  Trf1 A6 vs A7THUSC 08B Black 4 vs.Westside Timbers 08B Copa White1

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414115  Buckman Field Park  10:00 AM  FotE A4 vs A7PCU 08B Red 1 3 vs.Westside Timbers 08B Copa White2

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414124  Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)  03:00 PM  Trf1 A6 vs A4THUSC 08B Black 2 vs.PCU 08B Red 14

Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 418071  Buckman Field Park  10:30 AM  FotW A4 vs A3PCU 08B Red 1 1 vs.United PDX 08B Black West1
 414123  Corvallis HS  11:30 AM  TrfA A1 vs A5Corvallis SC 08B Navy 3 vs.FC Portland 08B Navy2

Bracket - Sunday, February 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414114  Madison HS at Marshal Campus  02:30 PM  West A2 vs A1United PDX 08B Black East 6 vs.Corvallis SC 08B Navy4

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414133  Madison HS at Marshal Campus  10:30 AM  East A3 vs A6United PDX 08B Black West 1 vs.THUSC 08B Black0
 414120  Buckman Field Park  04:00 PM  FotE A4 vs A1PCU 08B Red 1 3 vs.Corvallis SC 08B Navy2
 414127  Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)  06:00 PM  Trf1 A7 vs A5Westside Timbers 08B Copa White 1 vs.FC Portland 08B Navy1

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414121  Liberty High School  10:30 AM  JV-E A5 vs A3FC Portland 08B Navy 1 vs.United PDX 08B Black West2
 418068  Madison HS at Marshal Campus  04:00 PM  East A2 vs A4United PDX 08B Black East 0 vs.PCU 08B Red 16

Bracket - Saturday, February 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 418066  Liberty High School  01:00 PM  JV-E A5 vs A7FC Portland 08B Navy 6 vs.Westside Timbers 08B Copa White1
 414122  Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)  05:30 PM  Trf1 A6 vs A2THUSC 08B Black 3 vs.United PDX 08B Black East1

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414132  Madison HS at Marshal Campus  10:00 AM  West A2 vs A7United PDX 08B Black East 2 vs.Westside Timbers 08B Copa White2
 414126  Corvallis HS  01:00 PM  TrfA A1 vs A6Corvallis SC 08B Navy 1 vs.THUSC 08B Black2
 414131  Tektronix Field  01:30 PM  Turf A3 vs A4United PDX 08B Black West 2 vs.PCU 08B Red 11

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 418072  Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)  04:30 PM  Trf1 A6 vs A5THUSC 08B Black 0 vs.FC Portland 08B Navy2
 418067  Tektronix Field  06:00 PM  Turf A3 vs A1United PDX 08B Black West 1 vs.Corvallis SC 08B Navy1

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414129  Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)  12:00 PM  Trf1 A7 vs A1Westside Timbers 08B Copa White 3 vs.Corvallis SC 08B Navy3
 414130  Tektronix Field  02:30 PM  Turf A2 vs A5United PDX 08B Black East 3 vs.FC Portland 08B Navy1

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414134  Liberty High School  11:00 AM  JV-E A5 vs A4FC Portland 08B Navy   vs.PCU 08B Red 1 
 414128  Tektronix Field  07:30 PM  Turf A3 vs A2United PDX 08B Black West   vs.United PDX 08B Black East 

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 418070  Corvallis HS  10:00 AM  TrfA A1 vs A2Corvallis SC 08B Navy   vs.United PDX 08B Black East 
 418069  Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)  04:30 PM  Trf1 A7 vs A6Westside Timbers 08B Copa White   vs.THUSC 08B Black