Username: 
  Password: 

2018 OYSA NW Futsal Winter 1
Team Schedules - BU09 D2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://oysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=DC0AC90A-E535-4F67-9F5D-470D4627526E&tournamentguid=AD1B5709-870D-492B-BC10-98B025E044AB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : FSC Rangers 10B33333333-024 24  8  15  47  0 0
 A1 : Saints 10B Gold33333033-021 27  7  12  59  0 0
 A2 : Santos FC 10B Academicos03033003-012 0  4  33  37  0 0
 A4 : United PDX 10B Blue East30000330-09 -3  3  37  27  0 0
 A3 : THUSC 10B Development Academy 100300000-03 -21  1  54  24  0 0
 A5 : United PDX 10B Blue West00000003-03 -27  1  58  15  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720804  Rose City Futsal - West  12:50 PM  2-Mo A3 vs A6THUSC 10B Development Academy 1 3 vs.FSC Rangers 10B8
 720802  Eastmoreland Futsal  01:20 PM  F2 A1 vs A2Saints 10B Gold 8 vs.Santos FC 10B Academicos2
 720803  Rose City Futsal - West  02:10 PM  1-Ti A5 vs A4United PDX 10B Blue West 3 vs.United PDX 10B Blue East7

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720823  Eastmoreland Futsal  12:20 PM  F2 A1 vs A4Saints 10B Gold 7 vs.United PDX 10B Blue East0

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720805  Eastmoreland Futsal  09:00 AM  F3 A1 vs A3Saints 10B Gold 9 vs.THUSC 10B Development Academy 12
 720806  Rose City Futsal - West  11:50 AM  2-Mo A5 vs A6United PDX 10B Blue West 0 vs.FSC Rangers 10B7
 720807  Eastmoreland Futsal  12:00 PM  F3 A2 vs A4Santos FC 10B Academicos 5 vs.United PDX 10B Blue East4

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720809  Eastmoreland Futsal  09:00 AM  F3 A6 vs A2FSC Rangers 10B 4 vs.Santos FC 10B Academicos1
 720808  Rose City Futsal - East  09:50 AM  2-Ba A4 vs A1United PDX 10B Blue East 1 vs.Saints 10B Gold8
 720810  Rose City Futsal - West  02:10 PM  1-Ti A5 vs A3United PDX 10B Blue West 0 vs.THUSC 10B Development Academy 17

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720811  Eastmoreland Futsal  08:00 AM  F3 A2 vs A3Santos FC 10B Academicos 9 vs.THUSC 10B Development Academy 13
 720812  Eastmoreland Futsal  09:00 AM  F3 A6 vs A4FSC Rangers 10B 3 vs.United PDX 10B Blue East1
 720813  Eastmoreland Futsal  12:00 PM  F3 A1 vs A5Saints 10B Gold 9 vs.United PDX 10B Blue West2

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720814  Eastmoreland Futsal  09:00 AM  F3 A6 vs A1FSC Rangers 10B 4 vs.Saints 10B Gold3
 720816  Rose City Futsal - East  09:30 AM  1-Ri A4 vs A3United PDX 10B Blue East 6 vs.THUSC 10B Development Academy 12
 720815  Eastmoreland Futsal  01:00 PM  F3 A2 vs A5Santos FC 10B Academicos 8 vs.United PDX 10B Blue West3

Bracket - Saturday, December 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720828  Rose City Futsal - West  08:10 AM  1-Ti A5 vs A1United PDX 10B Blue West 0 vs.Saints 10B Gold7

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720821  Eastmoreland Futsal  09:00 AM  F3 A6 vs A5FSC Rangers 10B 9 vs.United PDX 10B Blue West2
 720822  Rose City Futsal - East  09:30 AM  1-Ri A4 vs A2United PDX 10B Blue East 5 vs.Santos FC 10B Academicos1
 720820  Rose City Futsal - West  12:10 PM  1-Ti A3 vs A1THUSC 10B Development Academy 1 1 vs.Saints 10B Gold8

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720824  Eastmoreland Futsal  08:00 AM  F3 A2 vs A6Santos FC 10B Academicos 2 vs.FSC Rangers 10B4
 720825  Rose City Futsal - West  10:00 AM  3-Bu A3 vs A5THUSC 10B Development Academy 1 4 vs.United PDX 10B Blue West5

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720827  Rose City Futsal - East  09:30 AM  1-Ri A4 vs A6United PDX 10B Blue East 3 vs.FSC Rangers 10B8
 720826  Rose City Futsal - West  01:10 PM  1-Ti A3 vs A2THUSC 10B Development Academy 1 2 vs.Santos FC 10B Academicos9






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.