Username: 
  Password: 

2018 PTT Fall League
Team Schedules - BU13 Timbers Division 2 Green
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://oysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D9E0CBC6-B221-41DC-8528-C529ACBDF4D4&tournamentguid=F7CDFC6A-E556-404D-8C16-4CEA3951E2E8&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Toluca Portland SA 06B Felix33331033  -019 20  6  9  42  0 0
 A4 : RPSC 06B Genesis333133    -016 15  5  7  22  2 0
 A10 : WA Timbers 06B White 1333113011 -016 6  4  9  15  2 0
 A5 : RPSC 06B River01003333  -013 2  4  26  28  2 0
 A8 : United PDX 06B Blue East30310330  -013 0  4  18  18  1 0
 A3 : OTFC 06B Crew Black00330331  -013 -5  4  19  13  0 0
 A6 : THUSC 06B Adamantium000130303 -010 -1  3  17  19  0 0
 A1 : FSC 06B Celtics Green03310300  -010 -1  3  12  11  0 0
 A11 : Westside Timbers 06B Copa3130001 1 -09 -4  2  27  17  0 0
 A2 : MYSA 06B0001300   -04 -10  1  27  12  0 0
 A9 : United PDX 06B Blue West000000001 -01 -22  0  36  10  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583720  Red Sunset Park  09:00 AM  Frnt A5 vs A8RPSC 06B River 3 vs.United PDX 06B Blue East5
 583707  Harmony Sports Complex  10:00 AM  TRF8 A10 vs A1WA Timbers 06B White 1 2 vs.FSC 06B Celtics Green1
 583673  Gradin Community Sports Park  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2RPSC 06B Genesis 5 vs.MYSA 06B1
 583708  PCC Rock Creek  03:00 PM  Trf1 A11 vs A9Westside Timbers 06B Copa 6 vs.United PDX 06B Blue West2

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583700  PCC Rock Creek  09:00 AM  Trf2 A11 vs A5Westside Timbers 06B Copa 4 vs.RPSC 06B River4
 583683  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  09:30 AM  Trf2 A6 vs A4THUSC 06B Adamantium 1 vs.RPSC 06B Genesis2
 583698  Westside Christian HS  02:30 PM  Turf A9 vs A7United PDX 06B Blue West 0 vs.Toluca Portland SA 06B Felix8
 583672  Wilson High School  04:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A3FSC 06B Celtics Green 3 vs.OTFC 06B Crew Black0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583684  Westside Christian HS  11:00 AM  Turf A7 vs A3Toluca Portland SA 06B Felix 6 vs.OTFC 06B Crew Black1
 583699  Harmony Sports Complex  11:30 AM  TRF8 A10 vs A6WA Timbers 06B White 1 1 vs.THUSC 06B Adamantium0
 583711  Red Sunset Park  11:30 AM  Frnt A5 vs A4RPSC 06B River 2 vs.RPSC 06B Genesis4
 583717  McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf  12:30 PM  Turf A2 vs A11MYSA 06B 2 vs.Westside Timbers 06B Copa3

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583714  Oregon City Pioneer Stadium  11:30 AM  Turf A3 vs A8OTFC 06B Crew Black 2 vs.United PDX 06B Blue East1
 583702  Wilson High School  01:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A9FSC 06B Celtics Green 3 vs.United PDX 06B Blue West2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583669  Red Sunset Park  10:00 AM  Frnt A5 vs A10RPSC 06B River 2 vs.WA Timbers 06B White 15
 583685  Grant Park  02:00 PM  Turf A8 vs A2United PDX 06B Blue East 5 vs.MYSA 06B4
 583721  Westside Christian HS  03:00 PM  Turf A7 vs A6Toluca Portland SA 06B Felix 4 vs.THUSC 06B Adamantium1

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583695  Harmony Sports Complex  10:00 AM  TRF7 A10 vs A4WA Timbers 06B White 1 1 vs.RPSC 06B Genesis1
 583697  Grant Park  12:00 PM  Turf A8 vs A1United PDX 06B Blue East 1 vs.FSC 06B Celtics Green1
 583704  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  12:30 PM  Trf2 A11 vs A7Westside Timbers 06B Copa 1 vs.Toluca Portland SA 06B Felix8
 583690  Oregon Episcopal School  12:30 PM  Turf A9 vs A3United PDX 06B Blue West 1 vs.OTFC 06B Crew Black4
 583679  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  02:00 PM  Trf2 A6 vs A2THUSC 06B Adamantium 2 vs.MYSA 06B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583675  Westside Christian HS  09:30 AM  Turf A7 vs A10Toluca Portland SA 06B Felix 1 vs.WA Timbers 06B White 11
 583719  Kirk Park  11:30 AM  2 A4 vs A9RPSC 06B Genesis 5 vs.United PDX 06B Blue West1
 583678  Red Sunset Park  11:30 AM  Frnt A5 vs A3RPSC 06B River 5 vs.OTFC 06B Crew Black1
 583667  McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf  02:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A1MYSA 06B 1 vs.FSC 06B Celtics Green0
 583674  PCC Rock Creek  06:00 PM  Trf1 A6 vs A11THUSC 06B Adamantium 8 vs.Westside Timbers 06B Copa1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583694  Oregon Episcopal School  11:00 AM  Turf A9 vs A5United PDX 06B Blue West 2 vs.RPSC 06B River4
 583701  Oregon City Pioneer Stadium  11:30 AM  Turf A3 vs A2OTFC 06B Crew Black 3 vs.MYSA 06B2
 583703  Harmony Sports Complex  03:30 PM  TRF9 A10 vs A8WA Timbers 06B White 1 3 vs.United PDX 06B Blue East1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583688  Westside Christian HS  11:00 AM  Turf A7 vs A5Toluca Portland SA 06B Felix 2 vs.RPSC 06B River4
 583693  Grant Park  12:30 PM  Turf A8 vs A6United PDX 06B Blue East 1 vs.THUSC 06B Adamantium0

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583718  Oregon City Pioneer Stadium  12:00 PM  Turf A3 vs A10OTFC 06B Crew Black 1 vs.WA Timbers 06B White 10
 583709  McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf  12:30 PM  Turf A2 vs A7MYSA 06B 0 vs.Toluca Portland SA 06B Felix9
 583670  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  12:30 PM  Trf2 A6 vs A9THUSC 06B Adamantium 2 vs.United PDX 06B Blue West1
 583712  Wilson High School  04:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A11FSC 06B Celtics Green 1 vs.Westside Timbers 06B Copa0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583716  Red Sunset Park  09:00 AM  Frnt A5 vs A6RPSC 06B River 4 vs.THUSC 06B Adamantium3
 583676  Oregon Episcopal School  11:00 AM  Turf A9 vs A8United PDX 06B Blue West 0 vs.United PDX 06B Blue East3
 583692  Wilson High School  07:30 PM  Turf A1 vs A7FSC 06B Celtics Green 1 vs.Toluca Portland SA 06B Felix4

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583686  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  12:30 PM  Trf2 A11 vs A10Westside Timbers 06B Copa 1 vs.WA Timbers 06B White 11
 583689  Grant Park  12:30 PM  Turf A8 vs A4United PDX 06B Blue East 1 vs.RPSC 06B Genesis5

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583681  Westside Christian HS  09:30 AM  Turf A9 vs A10United PDX 06B Blue West 1 vs.WA Timbers 06B White 11
 583668  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  12:00 PM  Trf1 A4 vs A11RPSC 06B Genesis   vs.Westside Timbers 06B Copa 
 583671  Westside Christian HS  12:30 PM  Turf A7 vs A8Toluca Portland SA 06B Felix   vs.United PDX 06B Blue East 
 583687  PCC Rock Creek  04:30 PM  Trf1 A6 vs A1THUSC 06B Adamantium 2 vs.FSC 06B Celtics Green1

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583705  McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf  12:30 PM  Turf A2 vs A5MYSA 06B   vs.RPSC 06B River 
 583677  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  01:00 PM  Trf1 A4 vs A1RPSC 06B Genesis   vs.FSC 06B Celtics Green 
 583696  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  03:00 PM  Trf2 A11 vs A3Westside Timbers 06B Copa 1 vs.OTFC 06B Crew Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583715  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  09:30 AM  Trf3 A4 vs A7RPSC 06B Genesis   vs.Toluca Portland SA 06B Felix 
 583710  Legacy Park  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6OTFC 06B Crew Black   vs.THUSC 06B Adamantium 
 583713  McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf  04:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A9MYSA 06B   vs.United PDX 06B Blue West 

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583680  Oregon Episcopal School  10:00 AM  Turf A8 vs A11United PDX 06B Blue East   vs.Westside Timbers 06B Copa 
 583706  Oregon City Pioneer Stadium  12:00 PM  Turf A3 vs A4OTFC 06B Crew Black   vs.RPSC 06B Genesis 
 583682  Wilson High School  02:30 PM  Turf A1 vs A5FSC 06B Celtics Green   vs.RPSC 06B River 
 583691  Harmony Sports Complex  03:30 PM  TRF9 A10 vs A2WA Timbers 06B White 1   vs.MYSA 06B 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.