Username: 
  Password: 

2018 OYSA NW Futsal Winter 1
Team Schedules - BU13 Premier B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://oysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D6FEE58C-C39A-45C4-BAE6-C4C5B9F643E1&tournamentguid=AD1B5709-870D-492B-BC10-98B025E044AB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : FC Portland Academy - BU13 DA13333333 -021 25  7  20  54  0 0
 A6 : Finezza 06B03033333-018 14  6  38  57  0 0
 A1 : Eastside Timbers 06B Red3033033 -015 13  5  24  48  0 0
 A7 : PCU 06B Red Arsenal33303030-015 5  5  38  48  0 0
 A3 : FC Portland Academy - BU12 DA23033030 -012 -1  4  38  36  0 0
 A5 : WA Timbers DA Red Knights 07B3330030 -012 4  4  37  45  0 0
 A10 : Westside Timbers 07B Red0003003 -06 -6  2  50  39  0 0
 A8 : THUSC 06B Vibranium 10030300 -06 -8  2  52  42  0 0
 A4 : RCF 07-08B AA Red0000003 -03 -20  1  60  27  0 0
 A9 : United PDX 06B Black West0000000 -00 -26  0  63  24  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722465  Rose City Futsal - East  11:30 AM  1-Ri A5 vs A8WA Timbers DA Red Knights 07B 13 vs.THUSC 06B Vibranium 16
 722463  Eastmoreland Futsal  06:00 PM  F3 A3 vs A10FC Portland Academy - BU12 DA2 3 vs.Westside Timbers 07B Red2

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722506  Rose City Futsal - East  01:30 PM  1-Ri A5 vs A6WA Timbers DA Red Knights 07B 6 vs.Finezza 06B0
 722505  Rose City Futsal - West  02:50 PM  2-Mo A4 vs A7RCF 07-08B AA Red 2 vs.PCU 06B Red Arsenal9

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722469  Rose City Futsal - East  10:50 AM  2-Ba A5 vs A10WA Timbers DA Red Knights 07B 8 vs.Westside Timbers 07B Red7
 722468  Rose City Futsal - West  11:00 AM  3-Bu A4 vs A2RCF 07-08B AA Red 2 vs.FC Portland Academy - BU13 DA19
 722467  Oregon Premier Futsal  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Eastside Timbers 06B Red 8 vs.FC Portland Academy - BU12 DA22

Bracket - Sunday, November 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722470  Rose City Futsal - West  11:50 AM  1-Ti A9 vs A6United PDX 06B Black West 1 vs.Finezza 06B8
 722471  Eastmoreland Futsal  03:00 PM  F3 A7 vs A8PCU 06B Red Arsenal 6 vs.THUSC 06B Vibranium 15
 722462  Eastmoreland Futsal  04:00 PM  F3 A2 vs A1FC Portland Academy - BU13 DA1 6 vs.Eastside Timbers 06B Red2

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722475  Eastmoreland Futsal  12:00 PM  C3 A7 vs A10PCU 06B Red Arsenal 4 vs.Westside Timbers 07B Red3
 722473  Rose City Futsal - East  12:30 PM  1-Ri A5 vs A3WA Timbers DA Red Knights 07B 4 vs.FC Portland Academy - BU12 DA26
 722474  Rose City Futsal - East  12:50 PM  2-Ba A6 vs A2Finezza 06B 3 vs.FC Portland Academy - BU13 DA17
 722476  Rose City Futsal - West  02:00 PM  3-Bu A8 vs A9THUSC 06B Vibranium 1 9 vs.United PDX 06B Black West2
 722472  Oregon Premier Futsal  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Eastside Timbers 06B Red 8 vs.RCF 07-08B AA Red1

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722477  Oregon Premier Futsal  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Eastside Timbers 06B Red 6 vs.WA Timbers DA Red Knights 07B3
 722480  Rose City Futsal - West  12:50 PM  2-Mo A8 vs A2THUSC 06B Vibranium 1 3 vs.FC Portland Academy - BU13 DA17
 722481  Rose City Futsal - West  01:00 PM  3-Bu A9 vs A10United PDX 06B Black West 5 vs.Westside Timbers 07B Red7
 722478  Rose City Futsal - East  04:30 PM  1-Ri A6 vs A4Finezza 06B 6 vs.RCF 07-08B AA Red2

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722483  Eastmoreland Futsal  12:00 PM  C3 A7 vs A5PCU 06B Red Arsenal 4 vs.WA Timbers DA Red Knights 07B10
 722484  Rose City Futsal - West  01:50 PM  2-Mo A8 vs A4THUSC 06B Vibranium 1 11 vs.RCF 07-08B AA Red6
 722482  Rose City Futsal - East  02:30 PM  1-Ri A6 vs A1Finezza 06B 9 vs.Eastside Timbers 06B Red7
 722485  Rose City Futsal - West  03:00 PM  3-Bu A9 vs A3United PDX 06B Black West 3 vs.FC Portland Academy - BU12 DA28
 722486  Rose City Futsal - West  05:00 PM  3-Bu A10 vs A2Westside Timbers 07B Red 4 vs.FC Portland Academy - BU13 DA111

Bracket - Sunday, December 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722479  Eastmoreland Futsal  04:00 PM  C3 A7 vs A3PCU 06B Red Arsenal 8 vs.FC Portland Academy - BU12 DA23

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722466  Rose City Futsal - East  04:30 PM  1-Ri A6 vs A7Finezza 06B 7 vs.PCU 06B Red Arsenal3

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722495  Eastmoreland Futsal  09:00 AM  C3 A2 vs A5FC Portland Academy - BU13 DA1 8 vs.WA Timbers DA Red Knights 07B1
 722496  Eastmoreland Futsal  12:00 PM  C3 A3 vs A4FC Portland Academy - BU12 DA2 8 vs.RCF 07-08B AA Red1
 722492  Rose City Futsal - West  02:50 PM  2-Mo A8 vs A1THUSC 06B Vibranium 1 1 vs.Eastside Timbers 06B Red8
 722493  Rose City Futsal - West  03:00 PM  3-Bu A9 vs A7United PDX 06B Black West 2 vs.PCU 06B Red Arsenal9
 722494  Rose City Futsal - West  03:10 PM  1-Ti A10 vs A6Westside Timbers 07B Red 6 vs.Finezza 06B12

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722498  Rose City Futsal - West  02:00 PM  1-Ti A10 vs A8Westside Timbers 07B Red 10 vs.THUSC 06B Vibranium 17
 722499  Eastmoreland Futsal  02:00 PM  F3 A2 vs A7FC Portland Academy - BU13 DA1 6 vs.PCU 06B Red Arsenal5
 722497  Eastmoreland Futsal  02:20 PM  F2 A1 vs A9Eastside Timbers 06B Red 9 vs.United PDX 06B Black West2
 722500  Eastmoreland Futsal  03:00 PM  C3 A3 vs A6FC Portland Academy - BU12 DA2 6 vs.Finezza 06B12

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722464  Rose City Futsal - West  04:50 PM  2-Mo A4 vs A9RCF 07-08B AA Red 13 vs.United PDX 06B Black West9

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722503  Eastmoreland Futsal  08:00 AM  C3 A2 vs A9FC Portland Academy - BU13 DA1   vs.United PDX 06B Black West 
 722502  Rose City Futsal - West  01:00 PM  3-Bu A10 vs A1Westside Timbers 07B Red   vs.Eastside Timbers 06B Red 
 722504  Eastmoreland Futsal  02:20 PM  F2 A3 vs A8FC Portland Academy - BU12 DA2   vs.THUSC 06B Vibranium 1 
 722501  Rose City Futsal - West  05:00 PM  3-Bu A4 vs A5RCF 07-08B AA Red   vs.WA Timbers DA Red Knights 07B 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.