Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU16 Timbers Premier Gold
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : PCU 04B Red 1 NLNC33131     11 3  3  6  9  3 0
 A3 : United PDX 04B Premier Black 1 NLNC1333      10 12  3  3  21  2 0
 A6 : Westside Timbers 04B Copa Red NLNC33010     7 -3  2  9  5  1 0
 A2 : TFA Willamette 04B Northside00130     4 -5  1  11  2  3 0
 A1 : ETFC 04B Santos Black10101     3 -5  0  11  5  1 0
 A5 : LASC 04B OUFC NLNC1001      2 -2  0  10  8  4 0

Bracket - Saturday, January 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367545  South Albany HS  12:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A6TFA Willamette 04B Northside 0 vs.Westside Timbers 04B Copa Red NLNC1
 367547  Oregon Episcopal School  01:00 PM  Turf A3 vs A5United PDX 04B Premier Black 1 NLNC 3 vs.LASC 04B OUFC NLNC3

Bracket - Sunday, January 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367528  Rex Putnam HS  08:30 AM  Turf A5 vs A6LASC 04B OUFC NLNC 1 vs.Westside Timbers 04B Copa Red NLNC2
 367529  South Albany HS  12:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A4TFA Willamette 04B Northside 0 vs.PCU 04B Red 1 NLNC1

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367526  Lane CC  10:00 AM  Socc A1 vs A2ETFC 04B Santos Black 0 vs.TFA Willamette 04B Northside0

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367540  Rex Putnam HS  08:30 AM  Turf A5 vs A4LASC 04B OUFC NLNC 2 vs.PCU 04B Red 1 NLNC3

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367527  Lane CC  11:00 AM  Socc A1 vs A3ETFC 04B Santos Black 0 vs.United PDX 04B Premier Black 1 NLNC5
 367530  PCC Rock Creek  11:00 AM  Trf1 A6 vs A2Westside Timbers 04B Copa Red NLNC 1 vs.TFA Willamette 04B Northside2

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367548  Buckman Field Park  12:00 PM  Socc A4 vs A6PCU 04B Red 1 NLNC 1 vs.Westside Timbers 04B Copa Red NLNC1
 367535  Lane CC  05:00 PM  Socc A1 vs A5ETFC 04B Santos Black 2 vs.LASC 04B OUFC NLNC2

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367549  Oregon Episcopal School  12:00 PM  Turf A3 vs A2United PDX 04B Premier Black 1 NLNC 8 vs.TFA Willamette 04B Northside0
 367531  Buckman Field Park  12:00 PM  Socc A4 vs A1PCU 04B Red 1 NLNC 2 vs.ETFC 04B Santos Black1

Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367524  Westside Christian HS  10:00 AM  Turf A3 vs A6United PDX 04B Premier Black 1 NLNC 5 vs.Westside Timbers 04B Copa Red NLNC0
 367534  TBD Field 3   --    --  A2 vs A3TFA Willamette 04B Northside   vs.United PDX 04B Premier Black 1 NLNC 
 367546  Lane CC  03:00 PM  Socc A1 vs A4ETFC 04B Santos Black 2 vs.PCU 04B Red 1 NLNC2

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367543  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  01:00 PM  Trf2 A6 vs A5Westside Timbers 04B Copa Red NLNC   vs.LASC 04B OUFC NLNC 
 367553  Buckman Field Park  05:00 PM  Socc A4 vs A3PCU 04B Red 1 NLNC   vs.United PDX 04B Premier Black 1 NLNC 

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367532  Rex Putnam HS  08:30 AM  Turf A5 vs A3LASC 04B OUFC NLNC   vs.United PDX 04B Premier Black 1 NLNC 
 367537  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  11:00 AM  Trf2 A6 vs A1Westside Timbers 04B Copa Red NLNC   vs.ETFC 04B Santos Black 
 367544  Buckman Field Park  04:00 PM  Socc A4 vs A2PCU 04B Red 1 NLNC   vs.TFA Willamette 04B Northside 

Bracket - Saturday, February 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367551  Rex Putnam HS  10:30 AM  Turf A5 vs A2LASC 04B OUFC NLNC   vs.TFA Willamette 04B Northside 

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367533  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  01:00 PM  Trf2 A6 vs A4Westside Timbers 04B Copa Red NLNC   vs.PCU 04B Red 1 NLNC 

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367525  Buckman Field Park  11:00 AM  Socc A4 vs A5PCU 04B Red 1 NLNC   vs.LASC 04B OUFC NLNC 
 367542  Westside Christian HS  04:00 PM  Turf A3 vs A1United PDX 04B Premier Black 1 NLNC   vs.ETFC 04B Santos Black 

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367541  South Albany HS  12:30 PM  Turf A2 vs A1TFA Willamette 04B Northside   vs.ETFC 04B Santos Black 
 367538  Westside Christian HS  05:30 PM  Turf A3 vs A4United PDX 04B Premier Black 1 NLNC   vs.PCU 04B Red 1 NLNC 

Bracket - Wednesday, March 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367539  Westside Christian HS  08:00 PM  Turf A3 vs A6United PDX 04B Premier Black 1 NLNC   vs.Westside Timbers 04B Copa Red NLNC 

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367536  South Albany HS  12:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A5TFA Willamette 04B Northside   vs.LASC 04B OUFC NLNC 
 367552  South Eugene HS  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6ETFC 04B Santos Black   vs.Westside Timbers 04B Copa Red NLNC 

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367550  Rex Putnam HS  12:30 PM  Turf A5 vs A1LASC 04B OUFC NLNC   vs.ETFC 04B Santos Black