Username: 
  Password: 

2018 PTT Fall League
Team Schedules - BU11 Timbers Division 2 Green
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://oysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D190DE3F-0D3E-4F53-A54B-8F29DB03610D&tournamentguid=F7CDFC6A-E556-404D-8C16-4CEA3951E2E8&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 
Group -- A
A1 : 4-H 08B Leoncitos
A2 : Corvallis SC 08B White
A3 : FSC 08B Celtics Green
A4 : IFC 08B PCFC Aztecas
A5 : Pacific FC 08B Fire
A6 : RPSC 08B FC Piamonte
A7 : RPSC 08B River
A8 : SESC 08B Rebels White
A9 : WA Timbers 08B White 1
A10 : WA Timbers 08B White 2
A11 : Westside Timbers 08B Mundial

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 584328  Thomas Cully Park  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1IFC 08B PCFC Aztecasvs.4-H 08B Leoncitos
 584339  Red Sunset Park  02:30 PM  Back A7 vs A5RPSC 08B Rivervs.Pacific FC 08B Fire
 584354  Harmony Sports Complex  05:30 PM  TF9B A10 vs A8WA Timbers 08B White 2vs.SESC 08B Rebels White
 584341  Harmony Sports Complex  05:30 PM  TF9A A9 vs A3WA Timbers 08B White 1vs.FSC 08B Celtics Green

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 584369  Wilson High School  10:00 AM  TrfE A3 vs A10FSC 08B Celtics Greenvs.WA Timbers 08B White 2
 584355  Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)  10:30 AM  Trf1 A11 vs A7Westside Timbers 08B Mundialvs.RPSC 08B River
 584344  Cleveland HS Field  12:00 PM  Turf A8 vs A6SESC 08B Rebels Whitevs.RPSC 08B FC Piamonte
 584353  McKay High School-Salem  04:30 PM  Turf A1 vs A94-H 08B Leoncitosvs.WA Timbers 08B White 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 584332  Harmony Sports Complex  09:00 AM  TF9B A9 vs A10WA Timbers 08B White 1vs.WA Timbers 08B White 2
 584360  Crystal Lake Complex  10:30 AM  3 A2 vs A7Corvallis SC 08B Whitevs.RPSC 08B River
 584362  Jason Lee Middle School  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A4Pacific FC 08B Firevs.IFC 08B PCFC Aztecas

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 584323  McKay High School-Salem  10:30 AM  Turf A1 vs A34-H 08B Leoncitosvs.FSC 08B Celtics Green
 584346  Harmony Sports Complex  10:30 AM  TF9A A10 vs A4WA Timbers 08B White 2vs.IFC 08B PCFC Aztecas
 584359  Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)  03:00 PM  Trf1 A11 vs A9Westside Timbers 08B Mundialvs.WA Timbers 08B White 1
 584330  Salvation Army - Moore Street Field  03:00 PM  Turf A6 vs A2RPSC 08B FC Piamontevs.Corvallis SC 08B White

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 584324  Thomas Cully Park  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2IFC 08B PCFC Aztecasvs.Corvallis SC 08B White
 584367  Jason Lee Middle School  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A6Pacific FC 08B Firevs.RPSC 08B FC Piamonte

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 584340  Cleveland HS Field  12:00 PM  Turf A8 vs A4SESC 08B Rebels Whitevs.IFC 08B PCFC Aztecas
 584368  Crystal Lake Complex  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A11Corvallis SC 08B Whitevs.Westside Timbers 08B Mundial
 584321  Salvation Army - Moore Street Field  01:00 PM  Turf A6 vs A9RPSC 08B FC Piamontevs.WA Timbers 08B White 1
 584343  McKay High School-Salem  03:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A74-H 08B Leoncitosvs.RPSC 08B River

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 584319  Thomas Cully Park  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A11IFC 08B PCFC Aztecasvs.Westside Timbers 08B Mundial
 584349  Harmony Sports Complex  12:00 PM  TF9B A9 vs A7WA Timbers 08B White 1vs.RPSC 08B River
 584338  Salvation Army - Moore Street Field  01:00 PM  Turf A6 vs A1RPSC 08B FC Piamontevs.4-H 08B Leoncitos
 584342  Harmony Sports Complex  01:30 PM  TF9B A10 vs A2WA Timbers 08B White 2vs.Corvallis SC 08B White
 584371  Jason Lee Middle School  02:30 PM  3 A5 vs A8Pacific FC 08B Firevs.SESC 08B Rebels White

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 584333  McKay High School-Salem  10:30 AM  Turf A1 vs A54-H 08B Leoncitosvs.Pacific FC 08B Fire

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 584320  Luke Jenson Sports Park  12:00 PM  Trf4 A5 vs A10Pacific FC 08B Firevs.WA Timbers 08B White 2
 584327  Harmony Sports Complex  04:00 PM  TF9B A9 vs A8WA Timbers 08B White 1vs.SESC 08B Rebels White
 584347  Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)  04:30 PM  Trf1 A11 vs A3Westside Timbers 08B Mundialvs.FSC 08B Celtics Green

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 584357  Wilson High School  10:00 AM  TrfW A3 vs A4FSC 08B Celtics Greenvs.IFC 08B PCFC Aztecas
 584348  Cleveland HS Field  10:30 AM  Turf A8 vs A1SESC 08B Rebels Whitevs.4-H 08B Leoncitos
 584326  Salvation Army - Moore Street Field  11:30 AM  Turf A7 vs A10RPSC 08B Rivervs.WA Timbers 08B White 2
 584325  Salvation Army - Moore Street Field  01:00 PM  Turf A6 vs A11RPSC 08B FC Piamontevs.Westside Timbers 08B Mundial

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 584329  Luke Jenson Sports Park  09:00 AM  Trf4 A5 vs A3Pacific FC 08B Firevs.FSC 08B Celtics Green
 584358  Harmony Sports Complex  10:30 AM  TF9A A10 vs A1WA Timbers 08B White 2vs.4-H 08B Leoncitos
 584364  Crystal Lake Complex  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A9Corvallis SC 08B Whitevs.WA Timbers 08B White 1
 584334  Salvation Army - Moore Street Field  01:00 PM  Turf A6 vs A4RPSC 08B FC Piamontevs.IFC 08B PCFC Aztecas
 584322  Red Sunset Park  02:30 PM  Back A7 vs A8RPSC 08B Rivervs.SESC 08B Rebels White

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 584352  Wilson High School  10:00 AM  TrfE A3 vs A2FSC 08B Celtics Greenvs.Corvallis SC 08B White
 584331  Cleveland HS Field  10:30 AM  Turf A8 vs A11SESC 08B Rebels Whitevs.Westside Timbers 08B Mundial

Bracket - Friday, October 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 584372  Salvation Army - Moore Street Field  07:00 PM  Turf A7 vs A6RPSC 08B Rivervs.RPSC 08B FC Piamonte

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 584351  Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)  12:00 PM  Trf1 A11 vs A5Westside Timbers 08B Mundialvs.Pacific FC 08B Fire
 584335  Red Sunset Park  02:30 PM  Back A7 vs A3RPSC 08B Rivervs.FSC 08B Celtics Green

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 584318  Crystal Lake Complex  10:00 AM  3 A2 vs A1Corvallis SC 08B Whitevs.4-H 08B Leoncitos
 584365  Wilson High School  10:00 AM  TrfE A3 vs A8FSC 08B Celtics Greenvs.SESC 08B Rebels White
 584366  Thomas Cully Park  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7IFC 08B PCFC Aztecasvs.RPSC 08B River
 584345  Harmony Sports Complex  10:30 AM  TF9B A9 vs A5WA Timbers 08B White 1vs.Pacific FC 08B Fire
 584350  Harmony Sports Complex  12:00 PM  TF9B A10 vs A6WA Timbers 08B White 2vs.RPSC 08B FC Piamonte

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 584356  Crystal Lake Complex  02:30 PM  3 A2 vs A5Corvallis SC 08B Whitevs.Pacific FC 08B Fire
 584337  Waterhouse Park  03:00 PM  1 A11 vs A10Westside Timbers 08B Mundialvs.WA Timbers 08B White 2

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 584370  Thomas Cully Park  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A9IFC 08B PCFC Aztecasvs.WA Timbers 08B White 1
 584363  McKay High School-Salem  10:30 AM  Turf A1 vs A114-H 08B Leoncitosvs.Westside Timbers 08B Mundial
 584361  Wilson High School  11:30 AM  TrfW A3 vs A6FSC 08B Celtics Greenvs.RPSC 08B FC Piamonte
 584336  Cleveland HS Field  12:00 PM  Turf A8 vs A2SESC 08B Rebels Whitevs.Corvallis SC 08B White






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.