Username: 
  Password: 

2018 OYSA NW Futsal Winter 1
Team Schedules - BU09 D1
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A12 : WA Timbers 10B Predator 13333330321 27  7  24  65  0 0
 A7 : Saints 10B Blue3033333321 19  7  31  60  0 0
 A8 : Southeast Soc - BU09 Galaxy blue0333303318 18  6  35  64  0 0
 A6 : Blue Lightning 13303030315 7  5  31  40  0 0
 A10 : United PDX 10B Black East0330333015 10  5  40  54  0 0
 A5 : Westridge 10B3033300012 -1  4  45  43  0 0
 A9 : Southeast Soc - BU09 Galaxy white003000339 -11  3  44  31  0 0
 A4 : ISC Eagles 10B030100307 -13  2  53  30  0 0
 A11 : United PDX 10B Black West001300037 -15  2  53  30  0 0
 A3 : Black Dragons 10B300000003 -20  1  56  27  0 0
 A1 : Eastside Timbers - 10B000030003 -21  1  58  26  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720726  Eastmoreland Futsal  03:20 PM  F2 A7 vs A8Saints 10B Blue 8 vs.Southeast Soc - BU09 Galaxy blue7

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720725  Eastmoreland Futsal  09:20 AM  F2 A6 vs A9Blue Lightning 1 7 vs.Southeast Soc - BU09 Galaxy white2
 720768  Rose City Futsal - East  12:30 PM  1-Ri A3 vs A4Black Dragons 10B 7 vs.ISC Eagles 10B5
 720724  Rose City Futsal - West  02:10 PM  1-Ti A5 vs A10Westridge 10B 7 vs.United PDX 10B Black East6

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720733  Oregon Premier Futsal  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1ISC Eagles 10B 5 vs.Eastside Timbers - 10B3
 720737  Eastmoreland Futsal  08:20 AM  F2 A8 vs A11Southeast Soc - BU09 Galaxy blue 9 vs.United PDX 10B Black West2
 720736  Eastmoreland Futsal  02:00 PM  F3 A7 vs A12Saints 10B Blue 3 vs.WA Timbers 10B Predator 17
 720738  Eastmoreland Futsal  03:00 PM  F3 A9 vs A10Southeast Soc - BU09 Galaxy white 3 vs.United PDX 10B Black East6

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720747  Eastmoreland Futsal  12:00 PM  F3 A8 vs A4Southeast Soc - BU09 Galaxy blue 11 vs.ISC Eagles 10B4
 720748  Eastmoreland Futsal  01:00 PM  F3 A9 vs A3Southeast Soc - BU09 Galaxy white 4 vs.Black Dragons 10B2
 720750  Rose City Futsal - West  03:10 PM  1-Ti A11 vs A12United PDX 10B Black West 3 vs.WA Timbers 10B Predator 19

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720723  Oregon Premier Futsal  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A11ISC Eagles 10B 3 vs.United PDX 10B Black West3
 720745  Eastmoreland Futsal  10:00 AM  F3 A6 vs A1Blue Lightning 1 7 vs.Eastside Timbers - 10B1
 720722  Rose City Futsal - East  10:30 AM  1-Ri A3 vs A12Black Dragons 10B 0 vs.WA Timbers 10B Predator 17
 720746  Eastmoreland Futsal  12:00 PM  F3 A7 vs A5Saints 10B Blue 10 vs.Westridge 10B5

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720751  Oregon Premier Futsal  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7Eastside Timbers - 10B 3 vs.Saints 10B Blue10
 720753  Eastmoreland Futsal  09:20 AM  F2 A9 vs A5Southeast Soc - BU09 Galaxy white 3 vs.Westridge 10B6
 720755  Rose City Futsal - West  11:50 AM  2-Mo A11 vs A3United PDX 10B Black West 4 vs.Black Dragons 10B3
 720754  Rose City Futsal - East  12:30 PM  1-Ri A10 vs A4United PDX 10B Black East 8 vs.ISC Eagles 10B3
 720752  Eastmoreland Futsal  01:20 PM  F2 A8 vs A6Southeast Soc - BU09 Galaxy blue 3 vs.Blue Lightning 10

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720761  Oregon Premier Futsal  08:00 AM  1 A12 vs A4WA Timbers 10B Predator 1 9 vs.ISC Eagles 10B2
 720757  Eastmoreland Futsal  10:40 AM  F1 A8 vs A1Southeast Soc - BU09 Galaxy blue 7 vs.Eastside Timbers - 10B0
 720758  Eastmoreland Futsal  11:40 AM  F1 A9 vs A7Southeast Soc - BU09 Galaxy white 1 vs.Saints 10B Blue6
 720760  Rose City Futsal - West  03:10 PM  1-Ti A11 vs A5United PDX 10B Black West 4 vs.Westridge 10B9

Bracket - Sunday, December 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720756  Oregon Premier Futsal  08:00 AM  1 A12 vs A9WA Timbers 10B Predator 1 7 vs.Southeast Soc - BU09 Galaxy white0
 720759  Rose City Futsal - East  12:30 PM  1-Ri A10 vs A6United PDX 10B Black East 2 vs.Blue Lightning 13
 720734  Rose City Futsal - West  01:10 PM  1-Ti A5 vs A3Westridge 10B 7 vs.Black Dragons 10B2

Bracket - Saturday, December 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720767  Rose City Futsal - West  02:50 PM  2-Mo A5 vs A1Westridge 10B 2 vs.Eastside Timbers - 10B4

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720763  Oregon Premier Futsal  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A9Eastside Timbers - 10B 7 vs.Southeast Soc - BU09 Galaxy white8
 720765  Eastmoreland Futsal  09:20 AM  F2 A7 vs A11Saints 10B Blue 8 vs.United PDX 10B Black West2
 720764  Rose City Futsal - East  12:30 PM  1-Ri A10 vs A8United PDX 10B Black East 7 vs.Southeast Soc - BU09 Galaxy blue6
 720766  Eastmoreland Futsal  01:00 PM  F3 A6 vs A12Blue Lightning 1 3 vs.WA Timbers 10B Predator 110

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720771  Oregon Premier Futsal  08:00 AM  1 A12 vs A8WA Timbers 10B Predator 1 7 vs.Southeast Soc - BU09 Galaxy blue8
 720749  Rose City Futsal - East  04:50 PM  2-Ba A10 vs A3United PDX 10B Black East 10 vs.Black Dragons 10B3

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720774  Oregon Premier Futsal  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5ISC Eagles 10B 6 vs.Westridge 10B3
 720773  Rose City Futsal - East  10:50 AM  2-Ba A3 vs A6Black Dragons 10B 3 vs.Blue Lightning 16
 720769  Oregon Premier Futsal  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10Eastside Timbers - 10B 6 vs.United PDX 10B Black East10

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720770  Rose City Futsal - West  07:50 AM  2-Mo A11 vs A9United PDX 10B Black West 3 vs.Southeast Soc - BU09 Galaxy white10
 720735  Eastmoreland Futsal  03:00 PM  F3 A6 vs A7Blue Lightning 1 4 vs.Saints 10B Blue6

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720775  Oregon Premier Futsal  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A11Eastside Timbers - 10B 2 vs.United PDX 10B Black West9
 720778  Rose City Futsal - East  08:30 AM  1-Ri A3 vs A8Black Dragons 10B 7 vs.Southeast Soc - BU09 Galaxy blue13
 720779  Oregon Premier Futsal  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7ISC Eagles 10B 2 vs.Saints 10B Blue9
 720776  Oregon Premier Futsal  12:00 PM  1 A12 vs A10WA Timbers 10B Predator 1 9 vs.United PDX 10B Black East5
 720780  Rose City Futsal - West  03:10 PM  1-Ti A5 vs A6Westridge 10B 4 vs.Blue Lightning 110






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.