Username: 
  Password: 

2018 OYSA NW Futsal Winter 1
Team Schedules - BU13 D2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://oysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=CC89F502-BEE4-4C2C-ADE5-0E4EEDED2E96&tournamentguid=AD1B5709-870D-492B-BC10-98B025E044AB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Thelo United Dynamite33333333-024 32  8  17  65  0 0
 A5 : PCU 06B Black Manchester City30313033-016 14  5  34  54  0 0
 A1 : FSC 06B Celtics Green33103033-016 10  5  24  42  0 0
 A2 : OTFC 06B Crew Black03031333-016 9  5  34  49  0 0
 A3 : FC Portland 06B White30331113-015 6  4  36  45  0 0
 A8 : THUSC 06B Vibranium 233030013-013 8  4  28  41  0 0
 A10 : United PDX 06B Grey East03003100-07 -9  2  44  29  0 0
 A4 : PCU 06B Black Tottenham13000030-07 -5  2  34  26  0 0
 A6 : Saints 06B Gold00303010-07 -15  2  52  30  0 0
 A9 : THUSC 06B Lithium White00000300-03 -24  1  50  16  0 0
 A11 : Solar Thunder 06B00300000-03 -26  1  59  15  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722598  Oregon Premier Futsal  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1OTFC 06B Crew Black 3 vs.FSC 06B Celtics Green9
 722649  Rose City Futsal - West  04:10 PM  1-Ti A3 vs A10FC Portland 06B White 4 vs.United PDX 06B Grey East3

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722643  Rose City Futsal - West  01:00 PM  3-Bu A1 vs A11FSC 06B Celtics Green 8 vs.Solar Thunder 06B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722608  Eastmoreland Futsal  12:00 PM  C3 A4 vs A1PCU 06B Black Tottenham 3 vs.FSC 06B Celtics Green3
 722612  Rose City Futsal - West  12:10 PM  1-Ti A9 vs A10THUSC 06B Lithium White 3 vs.United PDX 06B Grey East7
 722611  Rose City Futsal - West  01:10 PM  1-Ti A8 vs A11THUSC 06B Vibranium 2 8 vs.Solar Thunder 06B1
 722610  Eastmoreland Futsal  01:40 PM  F1 A6 vs A2Saints 06B Gold 4 vs.OTFC 06B Crew Black9

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722613  Eastmoreland Futsal  11:00 AM  C3 A5 vs A1PCU 06B Black Manchester City 4 vs.FSC 06B Celtics Green0
 722615  Oregon Premier Futsal  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A3Thelo United Dynamite 8 vs.FC Portland 06B White4
 722616  Rose City Futsal - West  03:00 PM  3-Bu A8 vs A2THUSC 06B Vibranium 2 6 vs.OTFC 06B Crew Black2
 722614  Rose City Futsal - East  06:30 PM  1-Ri A6 vs A4Saints 06B Gold 0 vs.PCU 06B Black Tottenham7
 722617  Rose City Futsal - East  07:30 PM  1-Ri A11 vs A10Solar Thunder 06B 5 vs.United PDX 06B Grey East4

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722601  Eastmoreland Futsal  06:00 PM  C3 A6 vs A9Saints 06B Gold 5 vs.THUSC 06B Lithium White3

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722602  Oregon Premier Futsal  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Thelo United Dynamite 9 vs.THUSC 06B Vibranium 22

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722618  Eastmoreland Futsal  12:00 PM  C3 A6 vs A1Saints 06B Gold 3 vs.FSC 06B Celtics Green6
 722620  Rose City Futsal - West  01:50 PM  2-Mo A8 vs A4THUSC 06B Vibranium 2 7 vs.PCU 06B Black Tottenham0
 722619  Oregon Premier Futsal  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Thelo United Dynamite 9 vs.PCU 06B Black Manchester City2
 722622  Rose City Futsal - East  04:50 PM  2-Ba A10 vs A2United PDX 06B Grey East 1 vs.OTFC 06B Crew Black6
 722621  Rose City Futsal - West  06:50 PM  2-Mo A9 vs A3THUSC 06B Lithium White 2 vs.FC Portland 06B White5

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722627  Eastmoreland Futsal  03:00 PM  C3 A11 vs A3Solar Thunder 06B 4 vs.FC Portland 06B White11
 722623  Rose City Futsal - West  05:10 PM  1-Ti A1 vs A7FSC 06B Celtics Green 2 vs.Thelo United Dynamite6
 722624  Rose City Futsal - West  05:50 PM  2-Mo A8 vs A6THUSC 06B Vibranium 2 4 vs.Saints 06B Gold5
 722625  Rose City Futsal - West  06:00 PM  3-Bu A9 vs A5THUSC 06B Lithium White 1 vs.PCU 06B Black Manchester City8

Bracket - Sunday, December 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722652  Oregon Premier Futsal  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A6Thelo United Dynamite 10 vs.Saints 06B Gold3
 722626  Rose City Futsal - East  03:30 PM  1-Ri A10 vs A4United PDX 06B Grey East 6 vs.PCU 06B Black Tottenham5

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722609  Eastmoreland Futsal  01:00 PM  C3 A5 vs A3PCU 06B Black Manchester City 7 vs.FC Portland 06B White7
 722646  Eastmoreland Futsal  02:40 PM  F1 A4 vs A7PCU 06B Black Tottenham 2 vs.Thelo United Dynamite9
 722630  Rose City Futsal - East  04:10 PM  3-Po A10 vs A6United PDX 06B Grey East 4 vs.Saints 06B Gold4

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722631  Eastmoreland Futsal  01:00 PM  C3 A11 vs A5Solar Thunder 06B 2 vs.PCU 06B Black Manchester City9
 722632  Rose City Futsal - West  01:10 PM  1-Ti A3 vs A2FC Portland 06B White 5 vs.OTFC 06B Crew Black5
 722628  Rose City Futsal - West  03:50 PM  2-Mo A1 vs A8FSC 06B Celtics Green 6 vs.THUSC 06B Vibranium 23
 722629  Rose City Futsal - West  04:00 PM  3-Bu A9 vs A7THUSC 06B Lithium White 2 vs.Thelo United Dynamite7

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722635  Eastmoreland Futsal  02:40 PM  F1 A11 vs A7Solar Thunder 06B 0 vs.Thelo United Dynamite7
 722650  Eastmoreland Futsal  03:00 PM  F3 A4 vs A9PCU 06B Black Tottenham 1 vs.THUSC 06B Lithium White2
 722636  Oregon Premier Futsal  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5OTFC 06B Crew Black 7 vs.PCU 06B Black Manchester City6

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722645  Rose City Futsal - West  02:00 PM  3-Bu A3 vs A8FC Portland 06B White 3 vs.THUSC 06B Vibranium 23
 722599  Eastmoreland Futsal  03:20 PM  F2 A4 vs A11PCU 06B Black Tottenham 4 vs.Solar Thunder 06B1
 722600  Eastmoreland Futsal  04:20 PM  F2 A5 vs A10PCU 06B Black Manchester City 9 vs.United PDX 06B Grey East2

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722644  Oregon Premier Futsal  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9OTFC 06B Crew Black 9 vs.THUSC 06B Lithium White2
 722634  Rose City Futsal - East  02:30 PM  1-Ri A10 vs A8United PDX 06B Grey East 2 vs.THUSC 06B Vibranium 28

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722637  Rose City Futsal - West  12:00 PM  3-Bu A3 vs A4FC Portland 06B White 6 vs.PCU 06B Black Tottenham4
 722648  Oregon Premier Futsal  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A11OTFC 06B Crew Black 8 vs.Solar Thunder 06B1
 722647  Eastmoreland Futsal  02:40 PM  F1 A5 vs A6PCU 06B Black Manchester City 9 vs.Saints 06B Gold6
 722633  Rose City Futsal - West  03:00 PM  3-Bu A1 vs A9FSC 06B Celtics Green 8 vs.THUSC 06B Lithium White1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.