Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU14 Timbers Premier Gold
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
 A9 : ADF Portland 06B3033303318 11  6  6  18 
 A2 : Capital FC Timbers 06B Red NLNC033333  15 9  5  5  15 
 A7 : Westside Timbers 06B Copa303330  12 5  4  6  13 
 A6 : EST 06B Red I003333  12 7  4  8  15 
 A8 : Oregon Premier FC 06B Academy NLNC300303  9 3  3  6  9 
 A5 : PCU 06B Red 1303000  6 -3  2  10  7 
 A4 : Woodburn FC 06B Cachorros Black0300030 6 -10  2  22  11 
 A1 : Bend FC Timbers 06B Red1300000 4 -11  1  12  1 
 A3 : ETFC 06B Bayern Black NLNC130000  4 -11  1  18  4 

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414601  Capital FC Soccer Complex  08:30 AM  Turf A2 vs A9Capital FC Timbers 06B Red NLNC 0 vs.ADF Portland 06B3
 414572  PCC Rock Creek  11:00 AM  Trf1 A7 vs A6Westside Timbers 06B Copa 2 vs.EST 06B Red I1
 414573  Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  East A1 vs A3Bend FC Timbers 06B Red 0 vs.ETFC 06B Bayern Black NLNC0
 414587  Wilsonville High School  04:30 PM  Stad A8 vs A4Oregon Premier FC 06B Academy NLNC 3 vs.Woodburn FC 06B Cachorros Black1

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414584  West Linn High School  11:00 AM  Turf A8 vs A2Oregon Premier FC 06B Academy NLNC 0 vs.Capital FC Timbers 06B Red NLNC3

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414570  Woodburn HS  09:30 AM  Turf A4 vs A9Woodburn FC 06B Cachorros Black 2 vs.ADF Portland 06B1
 414571  Buckman Field Park  10:30 AM  Socc A5 vs A8PCU 06B Red 1 1 vs.Oregon Premier FC 06B Academy NLNC0
 414589  Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  East A1 vs A7Bend FC Timbers 06B Red 1 vs.Westside Timbers 06B Copa0
 414579  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  04:30 PM  Trf3 A6 vs A2EST 06B Red I 2 vs.Capital FC Timbers 06B Red NLNC3

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414578  Buckman Field Park  10:30 AM  Socc A5 vs A3PCU 06B Red 1 1 vs.ETFC 06B Bayern Black NLNC4
 414582  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  04:00 PM  Trf2 A6 vs A4EST 06B Red I 6 vs.Woodburn FC 06B Cachorros Black2

Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414600  Buckman Field Park  09:30 AM  Socc A5 vs A4PCU 06B Red 1 4 vs.Woodburn FC 06B Cachorros Black1
 414597  Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  West A1 vs A9Bend FC Timbers 06B Red 0 vs.ADF Portland 06B2

Bracket - Sunday, February 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414604  Buckman Field Park  11:00 AM  Socc A5 vs A6PCU 06B Red 1 0 vs.EST 06B Red I1

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414574  Woodburn HS  09:30 AM  Turf A4 vs A2Woodburn FC 06B Cachorros Black 0 vs.Capital FC Timbers 06B Red NLNC5
 414591  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  10:30 AM  Trf2 A9 vs A5ADF Portland 06B 3 vs.PCU 06B Red 11
 414585  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  02:30 PM  Trf3 A6 vs A1EST 06B Red I 3 vs.Bend FC Timbers 06B Red0
 414583  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  05:00 PM  Trf1 A7 vs A3Westside Timbers 06B Copa 6 vs.ETFC 06B Bayern Black NLNC0

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414593  Hazelia Field  10:00 AM  Turf A8 vs A1Oregon Premier FC 06B Academy NLNC 2 vs.Bend FC Timbers 06B Red0
 414588  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  03:30 PM  Trf3 A9 vs A3ADF Portland 06B 5 vs.ETFC 06B Bayern Black NLNC0

Bracket - Saturday, February 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414577  Woodburn HS  01:00 PM  Turf A4 vs A1Woodburn FC 06B Cachorros Black 3 vs.Bend FC Timbers 06B Red0

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414569  Capital FC Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  Turf A2 vs A1Capital FC Timbers 06B Red NLNC 2 vs.Bend FC Timbers 06B Red0
 414586  PCC Rock Creek  09:00 AM  Trf1 A7 vs A5Westside Timbers 06B Copa 1 vs.PCU 06B Red 10
 414575  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  12:00 PM  Trf3 A6 vs A9EST 06B Red I 2 vs.ADF Portland 06B1

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414592  Lane CC  09:30 AM  Socc A3 vs A2ETFC 06B Bayern Black NLNC 0 vs.Capital FC Timbers 06B Red NLNC2
 414603  Woodburn HS  11:00 AM  Turf A4 vs A7Woodburn FC 06B Cachorros Black 2 vs.Westside Timbers 06B Copa3
 414580  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  06:00 PM  Trf3 A9 vs A8ADF Portland 06B 1 vs.Oregon Premier FC 06B Academy NLNC0

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414594  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  12:00 PM  Trf3 A9 vs A7ADF Portland 06B 2 vs.Westside Timbers 06B Copa1
 414602  Lane CC  03:00 PM  Socc A3 vs A8ETFC 06B Bayern Black NLNC 0 vs.Oregon Premier FC 06B Academy NLNC4

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414595  Capital FC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  Turf A2 vs A5Capital FC Timbers 06B Red NLNC   vs.PCU 06B Red 1 
 414576  Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)  10:30 AM  Trf2 A7 vs A8Westside Timbers 06B Copa   vs.Oregon Premier FC 06B Academy NLNC 
 414599  South Eugene HS  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6ETFC 06B Bayern Black NLNC   vs.EST 06B Red I 

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414598  Willamette Univ - Sparks Field  08:00 AM  Turf A2 vs A7Capital FC Timbers 06B Red NLNC   vs.Westside Timbers 06B Copa 
 414596  Lane CC  09:30 AM  Socc A3 vs A4ETFC 06B Bayern Black NLNC   vs.Woodburn FC 06B Cachorros Black 
 414581  Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  East A1 vs A5Bend FC Timbers 06B Red   vs.PCU 06B Red 1 
 414590  Lake Oswego HS  03:30 PM  Turf A8 vs A6Oregon Premier FC 06B Academy NLNC   vs.EST 06B Red I