Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU16 Timbers Division 1
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : EST 04B Red II303133    13 8  4  6  15  5 0
 A9 : Oregon Premier FC 04B Blue13333     13 6  4  2  8  1 0
 A5 : NWUSA 04B River313310    11 3  3  8  11  4 0
 A7 : MSC 04B030133    10 1  3  9  10  0 0
 A3 : PCU 04B Red 231310     8 5  2  8  14  1 0
 A2 : United PDX 04B Blue11311     7 1  1  7  8  3 0
 A8 : FC Portland 04B White010303    7 -2  2  11  9  2 0
 A11 : RV Timbers 04B Red3100101   6 1  1  11  12  2 0
 A10 : ADF Portland 04B Ole03000     3 -9  1  15  6  1 0
 A1 : ETFC 04B Santos Red0110      2 -6  0  12  5  0 0
 A6 : IFC 04B Jaguares00100     1 -8  0  17  8  4 0

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361332  Madison HS at Marshal Campus  09:00 AM  Turf A2 vs A9United PDX 04B Blue 0 vs.Oregon Premier FC 04B Blue0
 361329  Buckman Field Park  10:00 AM  Socc A3 vs A6PCU 04B Red 2 5 vs.IFC 04B Jaguares0
 361307  McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf  11:00 AM  Turf A7 vs A5MSC 04B 1 vs.NWUSA 04B River2
 361308  Liberty High School  01:00 PM  Stad A8 vs A4FC Portland 04B White 0 vs.EST 04B Red II2
 361305  US Cellular  03:00 PM  11 A11 vs A10RV Timbers 04B Red 4 vs.ADF Portland 04B Ole0

Bracket - Saturday, January 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361324  Oregon Episcopal School  11:00 AM  Turf A2 vs A5United PDX 04B Blue 2 vs.NWUSA 04B River2
 361340  McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf  12:00 PM  Turf A7 vs A6MSC 04B 4 vs.IFC 04B Jaguares3
 361314  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  01:00 PM  Trf1 A10 vs A4ADF Portland 04B Ole 4 vs.EST 04B Red II3

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361333  Buckman Field Park  10:00 AM  Socc A3 vs A8PCU 04B Red 2 3 vs.FC Portland 04B White3
 361301  Lane CC  01:00 PM  Socc A1 vs A5ETFC 04B Santos Red 2 vs.NWUSA 04B River4
 361293  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  03:00 PM  Trf1 A6 vs A11IFC 04B Jaguares 2 vs.RV Timbers 04B Red2

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361304  Liberty High School  09:00 AM  Stad A8 vs A2FC Portland 04B White 0 vs.United PDX 04B Blue1
 361287  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  11:00 AM  Trf1 A4 vs A11EST 04B Red II 2 vs.RV Timbers 04B Red1
 361337  Buckman Field Park  12:00 PM  Socc A3 vs A10PCU 04B Red 2 4 vs.ADF Portland 04B Ole2
 361317  Hazelia Field  02:30 PM  Turf A9 vs A7Oregon Premier FC 04B Blue 1 vs.MSC 04B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361312  Liberty High School  01:00 PM  Cliv A8 vs A6FC Portland 04B White 3 vs.IFC 04B Jaguares2
 361327  US Cellular  02:00 PM  13 A11 vs A9RV Timbers 04B Red 1 vs.Oregon Premier FC 04B Blue2
 361311  Lane CC  03:00 PM  Socc A1 vs A7ETFC 04B Santos Red 1 vs.MSC 04B1
 361288  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  04:00 PM  Trf3 A5 vs A10NWUSA 04B River 3 vs.ADF Portland 04B Ole0

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361330  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  03:00 PM  Trf1 A5 vs A4NWUSA 04B River 0 vs.EST 04B Red II0

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361302  Westside Christian HS  12:00 PM  Turf A6 vs A4IFC 04B Jaguares 1 vs.EST 04B Red II3
 361315  US Cellular  03:00 PM  10 A11 vs A3RV Timbers 04B Red 1 vs.PCU 04B Red 21

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361313  Hazelia Field  09:00 AM  Turf A9 vs A5Oregon Premier FC 04B Blue 3 vs.NWUSA 04B River0
 361286  Oregon Episcopal School  10:00 AM  Turf A2 vs A1United PDX 04B Blue 2 vs.ETFC 04B Santos Red2
 361290  McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf  01:00 PM  Turf A7 vs A8MSC 04B 3 vs.FC Portland 04B White2

Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361296  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  01:00 PM  Trf2 A4 vs A1EST 04B Red II 5 vs.ETFC 04B Santos Red0
 361335  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  01:00 PM  Trf1 A5 vs A6NWUSA 04B River   vs.IFC 04B Jaguares 
 361299  Liberty High School  03:00 PM  Cliv A8 vs A11FC Portland 04B White 1 vs.RV Timbers 04B Red0
 361309  Hazelia Field  07:00 PM  Turf A9 vs A3Oregon Premier FC 04B Blue 2 vs.PCU 04B Red 21

Bracket - Sunday, February 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361336  Oregon Episcopal School  10:00 AM  Turf A2 vs A11United PDX 04B Blue 3 vs.RV Timbers 04B Red3
 361294  McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf  02:00 PM  Turf A7 vs A10MSC 04B 1 vs.ADF Portland 04B Ole0

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361291  Lane CC  11:00 AM  Socc A1 vs A3ETFC 04B Santos Red   vs.PCU 04B Red 2 
 361339  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  12:00 PM  Trf2 A5 vs A8NWUSA 04B River   vs.FC Portland 04B White 
 361323  US Cellular  01:00 PM  13 A11 vs A7RV Timbers 04B Red   vs.MSC 04B 

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361292  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  01:00 PM  Trf1 A4 vs A2EST 04B Red II   vs.United PDX 04B Blue 
 361326  Westside Christian HS  04:00 PM  Turf A10 vs A1ADF Portland 04B Ole   vs.ETFC 04B Santos Red 
 361289  Westside Christian HS  06:00 PM  Turf A6 vs A9IFC 04B Jaguares   vs.Oregon Premier FC 04B Blue 

Bracket - Saturday, February 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361300  Hazelia Field  11:00 AM  Turf A9 vs A10Oregon Premier FC 04B Blue   vs.ADF Portland 04B Ole 
 361325  Buckman Field Park  12:00 PM  Ftbl A3 vs A4PCU 04B Red 2   vs.EST 04B Red II 
 361298  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  12:00 PM  Trf1 A6 vs A2IFC 04B Jaguares   vs.United PDX 04B Blue 

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361334  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  11:00 AM  Trf1 A4 vs A7EST 04B Red II   vs.MSC 04B 
 361319  US Cellular  02:00 PM  13 A11 vs A5RV Timbers 04B Red   vs.NWUSA 04B River 
 361316  Liberty High School  04:00 PM  Stad A8 vs A1FC Portland 04B White   vs.ETFC 04B Santos Red 

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361322  Westside Christian HS  12:00 PM  Turf A10 vs A8ADF Portland 04B Ole   vs.FC Portland 04B White 
 361297  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  12:00 PM  Trf3 A5 vs A3NWUSA 04B River   vs.PCU 04B Red 2 
 361328  Westside Christian HS  02:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A7United PDX 04B Blue   vs.MSC 04B 
 361338  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  06:00 PM  Trf1 A4 vs A9EST 04B Red II   vs.Oregon Premier FC 04B Blue 

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361306  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  11:00 AM  Trf1 A6 vs A1IFC 04B Jaguares   vs.ETFC 04B Santos Red 
 361320  Buckman Field Park  04:00 PM  Socc A3 vs A2PCU 04B Red 2   vs.United PDX 04B Blue 

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361321  South Eugene HS  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A9ETFC 04B Santos Red   vs.Oregon Premier FC 04B Blue 
 361318  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  12:00 PM  Trf2 A10 vs A6ADF Portland 04B Ole   vs.IFC 04B Jaguares 
 361303  McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf  02:00 PM  Turf A7 vs A3MSC 04B   vs.PCU 04B Red 2 

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361310  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  11:00 AM  Trf1 A10 vs A2ADF Portland 04B Ole   vs.United PDX 04B Blue 
 361295  Lakeridge HS  11:00 AM  Trf1 A9 vs A8Oregon Premier FC 04B Blue   vs.FC Portland 04B White 
 361331  Lane CC  01:00 PM  Socc A1 vs A11ETFC 04B Santos Red   vs.RV Timbers 04B Red