Username: 
  Password: 

2018 OYSA NW Futsal Winter 1
Team Schedules - 2nd Grade Boys Rec
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 
Group -- A
A1 : OPF U9B Diamond Destructors
A2 : Wolverhampton Wolves PDX 11B
A3 : Mudwings 10B
A4 : Blue Lightning 2
A5 : Avengers 10B
A6 : ISC Thunder 10B
A7 : Red Dragons 10B
A8 : Red Minions 11B
A9 : Fiery Dragons 10B
A10 : Jackson Timbers 10B
A11 : RCF 11B YA W
A12 : Saints 10B White
A13 : AUSC Lunz 09B

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720883  Rose City Futsal - West  08:50 AM  2-Mo A13 vs A7AUSC Lunz 09Bvs.Red Dragons 10B
 720881  Rose City Futsal - West  09:50 AM  2-Mo A11 vs A9RCF 11B YA Wvs.Fiery Dragons 10B
 720877  Eastmoreland Futsal  02:20 PM  F2 A12 vs A6Saints 10B Whitevs.ISC Thunder 10B

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720833  Eastmoreland Futsal  08:00 AM  F3 A4 vs A13Blue Lightning 2vs.AUSC Lunz 09B
 720834  Rose City Futsal - East  08:30 AM  1-Ri A5 vs A12Avengers 10Bvs.Saints 10B White
 720832  Rose City Futsal - East  09:00 AM  3-Po A2 vs A1Wolverhampton Wolves PDX 11Bvs.OPF U9B Diamond Destructors
 720835  Eastmoreland Futsal  09:00 AM  F3 A6 vs A3ISC Thunder 10Bvs.Mudwings 10B
 720837  Eastmoreland Futsal  10:40 AM  F1 A8 vs A9Red Minions 11Bvs.Fiery Dragons 10B
 720836  Eastmoreland Futsal  11:20 AM  F2 A7 vs A10Red Dragons 10Bvs.Jackson Timbers 10B

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720843  Rose City Futsal - East  08:30 AM  1-Ri A9 vs A10Fiery Dragons 10Bvs.Jackson Timbers 10B
 720840  Eastmoreland Futsal  09:00 AM  F3 A6 vs A13ISC Thunder 10Bvs.AUSC Lunz 09B
 720842  Eastmoreland Futsal  10:00 AM  F3 A8 vs A11Red Minions 11Bvs.RCF 11B YA W
 720841  Eastmoreland Futsal  01:00 PM  F3 A7 vs A12Red Dragons 10Bvs.Saints 10B White

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720839  Eastmoreland Futsal  11:20 AM  F2 A4 vs A2Blue Lightning 2vs.Wolverhampton Wolves PDX 11B
 720838  Oregon Premier Futsal  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A11OPF U9B Diamond Destructorsvs.RCF 11B YA W
 725178  Eastmoreland Futsal  01:00 PM  F3 A3 vs A7Mudwings 10Bvs.Red Dragons 10B

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720849  Rose City Futsal - West  07:50 AM  2-Mo A11 vs A10RCF 11B YA Wvs.Jackson Timbers 10B
 720844  Eastmoreland Futsal  08:00 AM  F3 A4 vs A3Blue Lightning 2vs.Mudwings 10B
 720846  Eastmoreland Futsal  09:00 AM  F3 A6 vs A2ISC Thunder 10Bvs.Wolverhampton Wolves PDX 11B
 720848  Rose City Futsal - East  09:30 AM  1-Ri A9 vs A12Fiery Dragons 10Bvs.Saints 10B White
 720847  Rose City Futsal - West  11:50 AM  2-Mo A13 vs A8AUSC Lunz 09Bvs.Red Minions 11B

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 725176  Eastmoreland Futsal  08:00 AM  F3 A3 vs A1Mudwings 10Bvs.OPF U9B Diamond Destructors
 720852  Eastmoreland Futsal  09:00 AM  F3 A7 vs A9Red Dragons 10Bvs.Fiery Dragons 10B
 720853  Rose City Futsal - East  09:50 AM  2-Ba A2 vs A8Wolverhampton Wolves PDX 11Bvs.Red Minions 11B
 720854  Rose City Futsal - West  02:10 PM  1-Ti A13 vs A10AUSC Lunz 09Bvs.Jackson Timbers 10B
 720855  Rose City Futsal - West  03:10 PM  1-Ti A11 vs A12RCF 11B YA Wvs.Saints 10B White

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720850  Rose City Futsal - East  11:30 AM  1-Ri A5 vs A1Avengers 10Bvs.OPF U9B Diamond Destructors
 720851  Eastmoreland Futsal  12:20 PM  F2 A6 vs A4ISC Thunder 10Bvs.Blue Lightning 2

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 725179  Eastmoreland Futsal  12:40 PM  F1 A3 vs A11Mudwings 10Bvs.RCF 11B YA W

Bracket - Sunday, December 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720860  Rose City Futsal - West  07:50 AM  2-Mo A10 vs A2Jackson Timbers 10Bvs.Wolverhampton Wolves PDX 11B
 720857  Eastmoreland Futsal  08:00 AM  F3 A7 vs A5Red Dragons 10Bvs.Avengers 10B
 720858  Eastmoreland Futsal  09:00 AM  F3 A4 vs A8Blue Lightning 2vs.Red Minions 11B
 720856  Oregon Premier Futsal  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A6OPF U9B Diamond Destructorsvs.ISC Thunder 10B
 720861  Eastmoreland Futsal  11:00 AM  F3 A12 vs A13Saints 10B Whitevs.AUSC Lunz 09B

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720863  Eastmoreland Futsal  08:00 AM  F3 A8 vs A6Red Minions 11Bvs.ISC Thunder 10B
 720864  Rose City Futsal - East  08:30 AM  1-Ri A9 vs A5Fiery Dragons 10Bvs.Avengers 10B
 720862  Oregon Premier Futsal  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7OPF U9B Diamond Destructorsvs.Red Dragons 10B
 720867  Eastmoreland Futsal  09:00 AM  F3 A12 vs A3Saints 10B Whitevs.Mudwings 10B

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720884  Rose City Futsal - East  08:30 AM  1-Ri A2 vs A5Wolverhampton Wolves PDX 11Bvs.Avengers 10B
 720865  Rose City Futsal - West  09:50 AM  2-Mo A10 vs A4Jackson Timbers 10Bvs.Blue Lightning 2

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720872  Eastmoreland Futsal  08:00 AM  F3 A12 vs A4Saints 10B Whitevs.Blue Lightning 2
 720870  Rose City Futsal - West  08:50 AM  2-Mo A10 vs A6Jackson Timbers 10Bvs.ISC Thunder 10B
 720869  Rose City Futsal - East  08:50 AM  2-Ba A9 vs A3Fiery Dragons 10Bvs.Mudwings 10B
 720879  Rose City Futsal - East  09:00 AM  3-Po A2 vs A13Wolverhampton Wolves PDX 11Bvs.AUSC Lunz 09B
 720868  Eastmoreland Futsal  09:00 AM  F3 A8 vs A1Red Minions 11Bvs.OPF U9B Diamond Destructors
 720871  Rose City Futsal - East  09:50 AM  2-Ba A5 vs A11Avengers 10Bvs.RCF 11B YA W

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720874  Oregon Premier Futsal  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A9OPF U9B Diamond Destructorsvs.Fiery Dragons 10B
 720875  Rose City Futsal - West  01:10 PM  1-Ti A10 vs A8Jackson Timbers 10Bvs.Red Minions 11B
 720876  Rose City Futsal - West  02:10 PM  1-Ti A11 vs A7RCF 11B YA Wvs.Red Dragons 10B
 720878  Rose City Futsal - West  03:10 PM  1-Ti A13 vs A5AUSC Lunz 09Bvs.Avengers 10B

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720845  Rose City Futsal - East  07:50 AM  2-Ba A5 vs A4Avengers 10Bvs.Blue Lightning 2
 725177  Eastmoreland Futsal  09:00 AM  F3 A3 vs A2Mudwings 10Bvs.Wolverhampton Wolves PDX 11B






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.