Team Schedules - GU12 Thorns Division 2 Blue
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
324197 | Delta Park | Tf5E | Saints 10G Gold | 2 | vs. | FSC 10G Roses Red | 2 | ||
324194 | Harmony Sports Complex | TF7A | WA Timbers 10G White 1 | 0 | vs. | NW ELITE FC 10G Black | 8 | ||
324205 | Twality Middle School | Turf | ALBION SC Portland 10G Premier | 7 | vs. | PCU 10G Black 2 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
324189 | Harmony Sports Complex | TF7B | WA Timbers 10G White 1 | 2 | vs. | CUSC 10G Freedom | 7 | ||
324196 | Twality Middle School | Turf | ALBION SC Portland 10G Premier | 1 | vs. | HSC 10G Red | 2 | ||
324186 | AYSO Soccer Fields - Cheadle Lake Park | 1 | AYSO 10G Embers | 0 | vs. | CUSA 10G OTFC Lightning | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
324214 | South Meadows MS | Turf | HSC 10G Red | 3 | vs. | WA Timbers 10G White 1 | 4 | ||
324188 | Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex | TfE1 | BFCT 10G Gray | 1 | vs. | NW ELITE FC 10G Black | 7 | ||
324193 | Delta Park | Tf5W | Saints 10G Gold | 5 | vs. | PCU 10G Black 2 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
324195 | Nelson Sports Complex | Trf2 | CUSC 10G Freedom | 5 | vs. | CUSA 10G OTFC Lightning | 0 | ||
324202 | Wells-Barnett High School | TrfE | FSC 10G Roses Red | 4 | vs. | WA Timbers 10G White 1 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
324216 | Buckman Field Park | Ft-E | PCU 10G Black 2 | 0 | vs. | NW ELITE FC 10G Black | 11 | ||
324215 | Nelson Sports Complex | Trf2 | CUSC 10G Freedom | 3 | vs. | Saints 10G Gold | 1 | ||
324213 | Twality Middle School | Turf | ALBION SC Portland 10G Premier | 4 | vs. | AYSO 10G Embers | 0 | ||
324210 | South Meadows MS | Turf | HSC 10G Red | 3 | vs. | BFCT 10G Gray | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
324217 | Wells-Barnett High School | TrfE | FSC 10G Roses Red | 0 | vs. | ALBION SC Portland 10G Premier | 5 | ||
324221 | Buckman Field Park | Ft-E | PCU 10G Black 2 | 3 | vs. | BFCT 10G Gray | 5 | ||
324203 | AYSO Soccer Fields - Cheadle Lake Park | 1 | AYSO 10G Embers | 1 | vs. | Saints 10G Gold | 1 | ||
324206 | Mt View Champions Park (MVCP) | Trf1 | NW ELITE FC 10G Black | 1 | vs. | HSC 10G Red | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
324184 | Delta Park | Tf5W | Saints 10G Gold | 1 | vs. | HSC 10G Red | 5 | ||
324192 | Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex | TfE2 | BFCT 10G Gray | 2 | vs. | FSC 10G Roses Red | 4 | ||
324191 | Canby HS | Trf2 | CUSA 10G OTFC Lightning | 1 | vs. | ALBION SC Portland 10G Premier | 2 | ||
324199 | AYSO Soccer Fields - Cheadle Lake Park | 1 | AYSO 10G Embers | 2 | vs. | PCU 10G Black 2 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
324200 | Canby HS | Trf2 | CUSA 10G OTFC Lightning | 1 | vs. | NW ELITE FC 10G Black | 6 | ||
324201 | Atfalati Ridge Elementary | 9v9 | HSC 10G Red | 1 | vs. | CUSC 10G Freedom | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
324231 | Delta Park | Tf5W | Saints 10G Gold | 6 | vs. | WA Timbers 10G White 1 | 0 | ||
324190 | AYSO Soccer Fields - Cheadle Lake Park | 1 | AYSO 10G Embers | 3 | vs. | HSC 10G Red | 3 | ||
324230 | TBD Field 3 | -- | BFCT 10G Gray | 0 | vs. | AYSO 10G Embers | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
324219 | Nelson Sports Complex | Trf2 | CUSC 10G Freedom | 0 | vs. | AYSO 10G Embers | 1 | ||
324187 | Buckman Field Park | Ft-E | PCU 10G Black 2 | 1 | vs. | FSC 10G Roses Red | 5 | ||
324218 | South Meadows MS | Turf | HSC 10G Red | 5 | vs. | CUSA 10G OTFC Lightning | 0 | ||
324228 | Mt View Champions Park (MVCP) | Trf1 | NW ELITE FC 10G Black | 3 | vs. | ALBION SC Portland 10G Premier | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
324207 | Wells-Barnett High School | TrfE | FSC 10G Roses Red | 2 | vs. | AYSO 10G Embers | 2 | ||
324208 | Canby HS | Trf2 | CUSA 10G OTFC Lightning | 5 | vs. | WA Timbers 10G White 1 | 1 | ||
324183 | Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex | TfE1 | BFCT 10G Gray | 0 | vs. | CUSC 10G Freedom | 3 | ||
324220 | Mt View Champions Park (MVCP) | Trf1 | NW ELITE FC 10G Black | 1 | vs. | Saints 10G Gold | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
324185 | Harmony Sports Complex | TF7B | WA Timbers 10G White 1 | 1 | vs. | ALBION SC Portland 10G Premier | 2 | ||
324211 | Nelson Sports Complex | Trf2 | CUSC 10G Freedom | 5 | vs. | PCU 10G Black 2 | 0 | ||
324204 | Canby HS | Trf2 | CUSA 10G OTFC Lightning | 2 | vs. | BFCT 10G Gray | 4 | ||
324182 | Mt View Champions Park (MVCP) | Trf1 | NW ELITE FC 10G Black | 7 | vs. | FSC 10G Roses Red | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
324227 | Wells-Barnett High School | TrfW | FSC 10G Roses Red | 0 | vs. | CUSC 10G Freedom | 0 | ||
324198 | Harmony Sports Complex | TF7A | WA Timbers 10G White 1 | 1 | vs. | BFCT 10G Gray | 3 | ||
324209 | Twality Middle School | Turf | ALBION SC Portland 10G Premier | 0 | vs. | Saints 10G Gold | 1 | ||
324229 | Buckman Field Park | Ft-E | PCU 10G Black 2 | 1 | vs. | CUSA 10G OTFC Lightning | 5 |