Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Willamette Valley Youth Soccer League Fall 18
Team Schedules - Boys 5th & 6th Division
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://oysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C257E3D3-DB48-4196-9C3F-F79F8392E091&tournamentguid=80672F22-5AD3-4FCD-8115-0CB895215E57&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstShut OutsMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 A9 : PFA 06B Fenix Blue3333333324 19  5  3  8  0 0
 A3 : AYSO U12B Surf3033313319 12  14  1  6  0 0
 A1 : AUFC 06B Ajax3333300318 7  16  2  6  0 0
 A10 : PFA 06B Fenix Red0303330315 12  14  1  5  0 0
 A7 : Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Richards0333310013 0  18  0  4  0 0
 A2 : AUFC 08B Liverpool3030003312 0  28  1  4  0 0
 A11 : PFA 07B Libertas0030013310 -2  19  1  3  0 0
 A8 : McMinnville Soccer Club - BU13300003107 -3  24  0  2  0 0
 A4 : Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Carty000033006 -12  35  0  2  0 0
 A5 : Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Fenske300001105 -10  32  0  1  0 0
 A6 : Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Heimerdinger000000000 -23  55  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661366  Capital FC Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  08 A6 vs A1Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Heimerdinger 0 vs.AUFC 06B Ajax4
 661352  Capital FC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  08 A4 vs A2Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Carty 3 vs.AUFC 08B Liverpool5
 661377  Les Schwab Sports Park  01:30 PM  Trf2 A9 vs A7PFA 06B Fenix Blue 2 vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Richards0
 661348  Capital FC Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  08 A5 vs A10Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Fenske 4 vs.PFA 06B Fenix Red3
 661375  Les Schwab Sports Park  04:30 PM  Trf2 A11 vs A3PFA 07B Libertas 1 vs.AYSO U12B Surf2

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661359  Les Schwab Sports Park  02:30 PM  Trf2 A11 vs A8PFA 07B Libertas 2 vs.McMinnville Soccer Club - BU136

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661361  Capital FC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  08 A5 vs A1Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Fenske 3 vs.AUFC 06B Ajax4
 661353  Capital FC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  08 A6 vs A11Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Heimerdinger 0 vs.PFA 07B Libertas9
 661398  Capital FC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  08 A4 vs A9Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Carty 1 vs.PFA 06B Fenix Blue9
 661370  West Albany HS  03:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A10AUFC 08B Liverpool 1 vs.PFA 06B Fenix Red6
 661350  Capital FC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  08 A7 vs A8Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Richards 3 vs.McMinnville Soccer Club - BU132
 661351  West Albany HS  04:30 PM  Turf A1 vs A3AUFC 06B Ajax 3 vs.AYSO U12B Surf0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661360  Les Schwab Sports Park  10:00 AM  Trf4 A9 vs A10PFA 06B Fenix Blue 1 vs.PFA 06B Fenix Red0
 661383  Les Schwab Sports Park  11:30 AM  Trf4 A11 vs A7PFA 07B Libertas 1 vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Richards3
 661384  Capital FC Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  08 A5 vs A2Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Fenske 3 vs.AUFC 08B Liverpool6
 661356  Capital FC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  08 A4 vs A1Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Carty 2 vs.AUFC 06B Ajax7
 661389  Adams Elem  03:00 PM  122 A3 vs A6AYSO U12B Surf 10 vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Heimerdinger2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661367  Capital FC Soccer Complex  09:30 AM  trfB A7 vs A5Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Richards 3 vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Fenske1
 661374  Les Schwab Sports Park  01:30 PM  Trf2 A10 vs A4PFA 06B Fenix Red 4 vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Carty0
 661392  West Albany HS  03:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A9AUFC 08B Liverpool 0 vs.PFA 06B Fenix Blue6
 661393  Joe Dancer Park  03:30 PM  11 A8 vs A3McMinnville Soccer Club - BU13 2 vs.AYSO U12B Surf5
 661391  West Albany HS  04:30 PM  Turf A1 vs A11AUFC 06B Ajax 2 vs.PFA 07B Libertas1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661349  Les Schwab Sports Park  12:00 PM  Trf2 A9 vs A6PFA 06B Fenix Blue 5 vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Heimerdinger1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661373  Les Schwab Sports Park  11:30 AM  Trf2 A9 vs A5PFA 06B Fenix Blue 9 vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Fenske1
 661379  Les Schwab Sports Park  02:30 PM  Trf2 A11 vs A5PFA 07B Libertas 2 vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Fenske2
 661380  West Albany HS  03:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A3AUFC 08B Liverpool 2 vs.AYSO U12B Surf5
 661368  Joe Dancer Park  03:00 PM  11 A8 vs A4McMinnville Soccer Club - BU13 2 vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Carty3
 661378  Les Schwab Sports Park  04:00 PM  Trf2 A10 vs A6PFA 06B Fenix Red 6 vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Heimerdinger1
 661371  West Albany HS  04:30 PM  Turf A1 vs A7AUFC 06B Ajax 2 vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Richards4

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661382  Les Schwab Sports Park  10:00 AM  Trf2 A10 vs A8PFA 06B Fenix Red 5 vs.McMinnville Soccer Club - BU132
 661396  West Albany HS  03:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A11AUFC 08B Liverpool 2 vs.PFA 07B Libertas3
 661363  Adams Elem  03:00 PM  122 A3 vs A7AYSO U12B Surf 3 vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Richards3
 661381  West Albany HS  04:30 PM  Turf A1 vs A9AUFC 06B Ajax 1 vs.PFA 06B Fenix Blue4

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661372  Joe Dancer Park  01:30 PM  11 A8 vs A6McMinnville Soccer Club - BU13 9 vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Heimerdinger1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661388  Capital FC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  08 A7 vs A2Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Richards 0 vs.AUFC 08B Liverpool2
 661362  Capital FC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  08 A6 vs A4Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Heimerdinger 1 vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Carty3
 661386  Les Schwab Sports Park  01:30 PM  Trf2 A10 vs A1PFA 06B Fenix Red 2 vs.AUFC 06B Ajax3
 661399  Capital FC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  08 A5 vs A8Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Fenske 3 vs.McMinnville Soccer Club - BU133
 661385  Adams Elem  04:30 PM  122 A3 vs A4AYSO U12B Surf 4 vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Carty1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661358  Capital FC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  08 A6 vs A2Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Heimerdinger 2 vs.AUFC 08B Liverpool9
 661355  Joe Dancer Park  12:30 PM  11 A8 vs A9McMinnville Soccer Club - BU13 1 vs.PFA 06B Fenix Blue2
 661354  Capital FC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  08 A7 vs A10Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Richards 2 vs.PFA 06B Fenix Red5
 661357  Adams Elem  03:00 PM  122 A3 vs A5AYSO U12B Surf 2 vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Fenske0
 661347  Capital FC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  08 A4 vs A11Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Carty 2 vs.PFA 07B Libertas3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.