Username: 
  Password: 

2018 OYSA NW Futsal Winter 1
Team Schedules - BU15 D1
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : PCU 04B Red Atletico Madrid1333331320 22  6  31  61  0 0
 A7 : United PDX 04B Blue1133330317 18  5  27  54  0 0
 A2 : CUSC 04 Boys BLACK3333103016 5  5  42  50  0 0
 A1 : CUSC 04 Boys RED1333300316 8  5  43  51  0 0
 A5 : PCU 04B Red Real Madrid300000339 -2  3  41  39  0 0
 A4 : FSC 04B Celtics White300000339 -11  3  65  51  0 0
 A3 : Eastside Timbers 04B Black003003006 -10  2  54  41  0 0
 A8 : Spartans 04B000000000 -30  0  70  26  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724539  Rose City Futsal - East  11:50 AM  2-Ba A7 vs A6United PDX 04B Blue 5 vs.PCU 04B Red Atletico Madrid5
 724533  Oregon Premier Futsal  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4Eastside Timbers 04B Black 5 vs.FSC 04B Celtics White6

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724530  Oregon Premier Futsal  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8CUSC 04 Boys BLACK 10 vs.Spartans 04B3
 724531  Oregon Premier Futsal  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7CUSC 04 Boys RED 3 vs.United PDX 04B Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724527  Rose City Futsal - East  03:30 PM  1-Ri A7 vs A3United PDX 04B Blue 9 vs.Eastside Timbers 04B Black3
 725182  Rose City Futsal - East  04:30 PM  1-Ri A8 vs A6Spartans 04B 2 vs.PCU 04B Red Atletico Madrid8
 724536  Rose City Futsal - West  07:00 PM  3-Bu A4 vs A5FSC 04B Celtics White 5 vs.PCU 04B Red Real Madrid9

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724518  Eastmoreland Futsal  05:20 PM  F2 A5 vs A6PCU 04B Red Real Madrid 1 vs.PCU 04B Red Atletico Madrid7

Bracket - Sunday, November 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724543  Oregon Premier Futsal  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A8CUSC 04 Boys RED 8 vs.Spartans 04B6
 724517  Rose City Futsal - West  07:50 PM  1-Ti A4 vs A7FSC 04B Celtics White 2 vs.United PDX 04B Blue8

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724522  Rose City Futsal - West  06:50 PM  2-Mo A4 vs A1FSC 04B Celtics White 7 vs.CUSC 04 Boys RED9
 724523  Eastmoreland Futsal  07:40 PM  F1 A5 vs A3PCU 04B Red Real Madrid 3 vs.Eastside Timbers 04B Black6
 724521  Eastmoreland Futsal  08:40 PM  F1 A6 vs A8PCU 04B Red Atletico Madrid 9 vs.Spartans 04B2

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724520  Rose City Futsal - West  06:50 PM  2-Mo A4 vs A2FSC 04B Celtics White 4 vs.CUSC 04 Boys BLACK11
 724529  Rose City Futsal - East  07:30 PM  1-Ri A7 vs A5United PDX 04B Blue 7 vs.PCU 04B Red Real Madrid1

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724526  Eastmoreland Futsal  04:40 PM  F1 A6 vs A4PCU 04B Red Atletico Madrid 10 vs.FSC 04B Celtics White6

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724535  Oregon Premier Futsal  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6Eastside Timbers 04B Black 7 vs.PCU 04B Red Atletico Madrid9
 724525  Oregon Premier Futsal  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5CUSC 04 Boys RED 7 vs.PCU 04B Red Real Madrid5
 725183  Rose City Futsal - East  08:30 PM  1-Ri A8 vs A7Spartans 04B 1 vs.United PDX 04B Blue6

Bracket - Sunday, December 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724540  Oregon Premier Futsal  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Eastside Timbers 04B Black 5 vs.CUSC 04 Boys BLACK7

Bracket - Friday, December 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724532  Eastmoreland Futsal  08:00 PM  F3 A2 vs A5CUSC 04 Boys BLACK 4 vs.PCU 04B Red Real Madrid3

Bracket - Friday, January 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 725180  Rose City Futsal - East  08:00 PM  2-Ba A8 vs A3Spartans 04B 4 vs.Eastside Timbers 04B Black8
 724541  Rose City Futsal - East  09:00 PM  2-Ba A7 vs A4United PDX 04B Blue 7 vs.FSC 04B Celtics White9

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724519  Oregon Premier Futsal  04:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3CUSC 04 Boys RED 8 vs.Eastside Timbers 04B Black4

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724524  Eastmoreland Futsal  04:00 PM  F3 A6 vs A2PCU 04B Red Atletico Madrid 5 vs.CUSC 04 Boys BLACK5
 724538  Eastmoreland Futsal  05:00 PM  F3 A5 vs A8PCU 04B Red Real Madrid 9 vs.Spartans 04B2

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724528  Eastmoreland Futsal  05:40 PM  F1 A6 vs A1PCU 04B Red Atletico Madrid 8 vs.CUSC 04 Boys RED3
 724542  Eastmoreland Futsal  06:40 PM  F1 A5 vs A2PCU 04B Red Real Madrid 8 vs.CUSC 04 Boys BLACK3

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724516  Oregon Premier Futsal  08:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1CUSC 04 Boys BLACK 7 vs.CUSC 04 Boys RED5

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724537  Oregon Premier Futsal  06:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1Eastside Timbers 04B Black 3 vs.CUSC 04 Boys RED8
 724534  Oregon Premier Futsal  07:00 PM  2 A2 vs A7CUSC 04 Boys BLACK 3 vs.United PDX 04B Blue9
 725181  Rose City Futsal - East  07:10 PM  3-Po A8 vs A4Spartans 04B 6 vs.FSC 04B Celtics White12






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.