Username: 
  Password: 

2018 PTT Fall League
Team Schedules - BU13 Timbers Division 1 Green
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://oysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C0F52B96-03BF-4E64-A2B4-EA3F967E67C5&tournamentguid=F7CDFC6A-E556-404D-8C16-4CEA3951E2E8&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : FSC 06B Celtics White33331333  -022 20  7  7  29  0 0
 A11 : WA Timbers 06B Red 2330133303 -019 9  6  12  23  1 0
 A4 : FC Portland 06B Navy03330333  -018 12  6  5  17  0 0
 A10 : United PDX 06B Gorge033300303 -015 2  5  19  23  0 0
 A2 : Corvallis SC 06B31330301  -014 10  4  17  29  0 0
 A9 : United PDX 06B Black West0303330   -012 1  4  13  13  0 0
 A1 : 4-H 06B Keizer United300300130 -010 -5  3  24  18  0 0
 A7 : RPSC 06B Monaco000000333 -09 -13  3  32  16  2 0
 A3 : EST 06B Red 2311000300 -08 -7  2  21  14  1 0
 A6 : OTFC 06B Silver010030030 -07 -13  2  27  11  1 0
 A8 : THUSC 06B Lithium Green003031000 -07 -8  2  24  16  1 0
 A12 : Westside Timbers 06B Copa TS00131010  -06 -8  1  20  12  1 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583832  Harmony Sports Complex  08:30 AM  TRF8 A11 vs A7WA Timbers 06B Red 2 8 vs.RPSC 06B Monaco2
 583844  Crystal Lake Complex  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A9Corvallis SC 06B 5 vs.United PDX 06B Black West0
 583841  Liberty High School  12:00 PM  Stad A4 vs A5FC Portland 06B Navy 1 vs.FSC 06B Celtics White2

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583797  Oregon City Pioneer Stadium  08:30 AM  Turf A6 vs A11OTFC 06B Silver 1 vs.WA Timbers 06B Red 24
 583848  Tualatin High School  11:30 AM  Turf A12 vs A1Westside Timbers 06B Copa TS 0 vs.4-H 06B Keizer United2
 583825  Oregon Episcopal School  12:30 PM  Turf A9 vs A7United PDX 06B Black West 4 vs.RPSC 06B Monaco0
 583845  Portland Adventist HS  01:00 PM  Turf A3 vs A8EST 06B Red 2 2 vs.THUSC 06B Lithium Green1
 583791  Wilson High School  02:30 PM  Turf A5 vs A10FSC 06B Celtics White 3 vs.United PDX 06B Gorge0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583829  Crystal Lake Complex  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3Corvallis SC 06B 2 vs.EST 06B Red 22
 583813  Red Sunset Park  01:00 PM  Frnt A7 vs A5RPSC 06B Monaco 2 vs.FSC 06B Celtics White5
 583811  Westside Elem  03:00 PM  Sout A10 vs A11United PDX 06B Gorge 3 vs.WA Timbers 06B Red 21
 583851  Liberty High School  04:00 PM  JV-E A4 vs A9FC Portland 06B Navy 4 vs.United PDX 06B Black West0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583840  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  11:30 AM  Trf1 A3 vs A6EST 06B Red 2 2 vs.OTFC 06B Silver2
 583843  Tualatin High School  12:00 PM  Turf A12 vs A10Westside Timbers 06B Copa TS 1 vs.United PDX 06B Gorge3
 583788  Sprague HS  02:30 PM  Turf A1 vs A24-H 06B Keizer United 3 vs.Corvallis SC 06B6

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583798  Red Sunset Park  11:30 AM  Frnt A7 vs A10RPSC 06B Monaco 3 vs.United PDX 06B Gorge5
 583817  Harmony Sports Complex  02:30 PM  TRF9 A11 vs A12WA Timbers 06B Red 2 1 vs.Westside Timbers 06B Copa TS1
 583792  Legacy Park  02:30 PM  2 A6 vs A9OTFC 06B Silver 1 vs.United PDX 06B Black West5
 583800  Liberty High School  03:00 PM  Stad A4 vs A1FC Portland 06B Navy 2 vs.4-H 06B Keizer United0
 583809  PCC Rock Creek  04:30 PM  Trf2 A8 vs A2THUSC 06B Lithium Green 3 vs.Corvallis SC 06B5

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583807  Oregon City Pioneer Stadium  12:00 PM  Turf A6 vs A4OTFC 06B Silver 0 vs.FC Portland 06B Navy1
 583794  Sprague HS  04:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A34-H 06B Keizer United 4 vs.EST 06B Red 20

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583849  Crystal Lake Complex  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A11Corvallis SC 06B 1 vs.WA Timbers 06B Red 23
 583793  Red Sunset Park  01:00 PM  Frnt A7 vs A8RPSC 06B Monaco 1 vs.THUSC 06B Lithium Green2
 583826  Westside Elem  01:30 PM  Sout A10 vs A6United PDX 06B Gorge 2 vs.OTFC 06B Silver3

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583839  Crystal Lake Complex  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Corvallis SC 06B 7 vs.RPSC 06B Monaco2
 583805  Oregon Episcopal School  02:00 PM  Turf A9 vs A10United PDX 06B Black West 1 vs.United PDX 06B Gorge0
 583789  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  03:00 PM  Trf1 A3 vs A12EST 06B Red 2 2 vs.Westside Timbers 06B Copa TS4
 583806  Wilson High School  05:30 PM  Turf A5 vs A1FSC 06B Celtics White 4 vs.4-H 06B Keizer United0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583804  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  10:00 AM  Trf2 A8 vs A11THUSC 06B Lithium Green 2 vs.WA Timbers 06B Red 24
 583815  Oregon Episcopal School  02:30 PM  Turf A9 vs A3United PDX 06B Black West 3 vs.EST 06B Red 22
 583821  Westside Elem  03:00 PM  Sout A10 vs A4United PDX 06B Gorge 2 vs.FC Portland 06B Navy1
 583796  Wilson High School  06:00 PM  Turf A5 vs A12FSC 06B Celtics White 2 vs.Westside Timbers 06B Copa TS2

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583838  Tualatin High School  01:00 PM  Turf A12 vs A8Westside Timbers 06B Copa TS 0 vs.THUSC 06B Lithium Green4
 583818  North Salem HS  02:30 PM  Turf A1 vs A74-H 06B Keizer United 0 vs.RPSC 06B Monaco2
 583847  Wilson High School  05:30 PM  Turf A5 vs A6FSC 06B Celtics White 7 vs.OTFC 06B Silver1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583834  Crystal Lake Complex  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Corvallis SC 06B 0 vs.FSC 06B Celtics White1
 583837  Harmony Sports Complex  11:30 AM  TRF8 A11 vs A9WA Timbers 06B Red 2 1 vs.United PDX 06B Black West0
 583824  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  12:00 PM  Trf2 A8 vs A1THUSC 06B Lithium Green 2 vs.4-H 06B Keizer United2

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583823  Tualatin High School  11:00 AM  Turf A12 vs A2Westside Timbers 06B Copa TS 3 vs.Corvallis SC 06B3
 583790  Liberty High School  11:00 AM  Cliv A4 vs A11FC Portland 06B Navy 2 vs.WA Timbers 06B Red 20
 583812  Sprague HS  12:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A64-H 06B Keizer United 5 vs.OTFC 06B Silver0
 583850  Portland Adventist HS  02:00 PM  Turf A3 vs A10EST 06B Red 2 4 vs.United PDX 06B Gorge0

Bracket - Friday, October 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583814  PCC Rock Creek  06:30 PM  Trf2 A8 vs A4THUSC 06B Lithium Green 1 vs.FC Portland 06B Navy2

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583822  Harmony Sports Complex  08:30 AM  TRF8 A11 vs A3WA Timbers 06B Red 2 1 vs.EST 06B Red 20
 583803  Red Sunset Park  09:00 AM  Frnt A7 vs A12RPSC 06B Monaco 3 vs.Westside Timbers 06B Copa TS1
 583819  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  09:00 AM  Trf2 A8 vs A6THUSC 06B Lithium Green 0 vs.OTFC 06B Silver3

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583810  Oregon Episcopal School  08:30 AM  Turf A9 vs A12United PDX 06B Black West   vs.Westside Timbers 06B Copa TS 
 583853  Oregon City Pioneer Stadium  10:00 AM  Turf A6 vs A7OTFC 06B Silver 0 vs.RPSC 06B Monaco1
 583835  Portland Adventist HS  12:00 PM  Turf A3 vs A4EST 06B Red 2 0 vs.FC Portland 06B Navy4
 583836  Westside Elem  02:30 PM  Sout A10 vs A1United PDX 06B Gorge 8 vs.4-H 06B Keizer United2
 583852  Wilson High School  05:30 PM  Turf A5 vs A8FSC 06B Celtics White 5 vs.THUSC 06B Lithium Green1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583808  Red Sunset Park  09:00 AM  Frnt A7 vs A3RPSC 06B Monaco   vs.EST 06B Red 2 
 583795  Liberty High School  10:30 AM  Cliv A4 vs A2FC Portland 06B Navy   vs.Corvallis SC 06B 
 583831  Westside Elem  03:00 PM  Sout A10 vs A8United PDX 06B Gorge   vs.THUSC 06B Lithium Green 
 583820  Oregon Episcopal School  04:30 PM  Turf A9 vs A5United PDX 06B Black West   vs.FSC 06B Celtics White 

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583830  Sprague HS  12:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A94-H 06B Keizer United   vs.United PDX 06B Black West 
 583828  Tualatin High School  01:30 PM  Turf A12 vs A4Westside Timbers 06B Copa TS   vs.FC Portland 06B Navy 
 583802  Oregon City Pioneer Stadium  01:30 PM  Turf A6 vs A2OTFC 06B Silver   vs.Corvallis SC 06B 
 583827  Harmony Sports Complex  05:00 PM  TRF8 A11 vs A5WA Timbers 06B Red 2   vs.FSC 06B Celtics White 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.