Username: 
  Password: 

2018 OYSA NW Futsal Winter 1
Team Schedules - BU15 D2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://oysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=BBEC3A38-23A0-4FC6-B8B8-3C68365E6E87&tournamentguid=AD1B5709-870D-492B-BC10-98B025E044AB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : THUSC 04B Chromium 233301333-019 23  6  26  61  0 0
 A4 : Thelo United 04B team 200333333-018 15  6  36  66  2 0
 A5 : THUSC 04B Chromium 133313030-016 8  5  44  55  0 0
 A8 : Vipers 04B30300303-012 2  4  53  50  0 0
 A7 : Westside Timbers 04B Samba Red00131303-011 0  3  40  44  0 0
 A2 : PCU 04B Black Barcelona00310330-010 -7  3  47  35  0 0
 A3 : Thelo United 04B03000100-04 -17  1  66  40  0 0
 A1 : Fire 04B30000000-03 -24  1  60  21  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724548  Rose City Futsal - East  12:30 PM  1-Ri A1 vs A3Fire 04B 4 vs.Thelo United 04B0
 724557  Rose City Futsal - West  05:00 PM  3-Bu A6 vs A4THUSC 04B Chromium 2 4 vs.Thelo United 04B team 20
 724559  Eastmoreland Futsal  06:40 PM  F1 A8 vs A2Vipers 04B 9 vs.PCU 04B Black Barcelona3

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724574  Rose City Futsal - East  01:30 PM  1-Ri A1 vs A6Fire 04B 2 vs.THUSC 04B Chromium 27

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724554  Rose City Futsal - West  05:50 PM  2-Mo A6 vs A2THUSC 04B Chromium 2 10 vs.PCU 04B Black Barcelona3
 724550  Rose City Futsal - West  06:50 PM  2-Mo A5 vs A8THUSC 04B Chromium 1 10 vs.Vipers 04B8
 724567  Eastmoreland Futsal  07:40 PM  F1 A3 vs A4Thelo United 04B 16 vs.Thelo United 04B team 212

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724546  Rose City Futsal - West  05:50 PM  2-Mo A7 vs A4Westside Timbers 04B Samba Red 2 vs.Thelo United 04B team 29
 724553  Rose City Futsal - West  06:50 PM  2-Mo A5 vs A3THUSC 04B Chromium 1 7 vs.Thelo United 04B6

Bracket - Sunday, November 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724555  Rose City Futsal - West  05:10 PM  2-Mo A7 vs A8Westside Timbers 04B Samba Red
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Vipers 04B4F
 724547  Rose City Futsal - West  06:10 PM  2-Mo A5 vs A6THUSC 04B Chromium 1 5 vs.THUSC 04B Chromium 24

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724552  Eastmoreland Futsal  07:00 PM  F3 A4 vs A1Thelo United 04B team 2 7 vs.Fire 04B0
 724551  Rose City Futsal - West  07:50 PM  2-Mo A6 vs A7THUSC 04B Chromium 2 8 vs.Westside Timbers 04B Samba Red8
 724572  Eastmoreland Futsal  08:00 PM  F3 A3 vs A2Thelo United 04B 4 vs.PCU 04B Black Barcelona11

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724573  Eastmoreland Futsal  06:20 PM  F2 A4 vs A8Thelo United 04B team 2 12 vs.Vipers 04B5

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724558  Rose City Futsal - West  07:50 PM  2-Mo A7 vs A3Westside Timbers 04B Samba Red 9 vs.Thelo United 04B3

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724562  Eastmoreland Futsal  05:00 PM  F3 A8 vs A4Vipers 04B 4 vs.Thelo United 04B team 211
 724563  Eastmoreland Futsal  06:20 PM  F2 A2 vs A3PCU 04B Black Barcelona 5 vs.Thelo United 04B5

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724545  Eastmoreland Futsal  05:20 PM  F2 A3 vs A8Thelo United 04B 3 vs.Vipers 04B8
 724549  Eastmoreland Futsal  06:20 PM  F2 A4 vs A2Thelo United 04B team 2 7 vs.PCU 04B Black Barcelona0
 724560  Rose City Futsal - West  06:50 PM  2-Mo A6 vs A1THUSC 04B Chromium 2 9 vs.Fire 04B3
 724561  Rose City Futsal - West  07:50 PM  2-Mo A7 vs A5Westside Timbers 04B Samba Red 4 vs.THUSC 04B Chromium 14

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724564  Rose City Futsal - East  04:10 PM  3-Po A1 vs A7Fire 04B 1 vs.Westside Timbers 04B Samba Red8

Bracket - Friday, January 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724556  Eastmoreland Futsal  08:00 PM  F2 A1 vs A5Fire 04B 6 vs.THUSC 04B Chromium 112

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724565  Eastmoreland Futsal  06:20 PM  F2 A8 vs A6Vipers 04B 2 vs.THUSC 04B Chromium 29
 724566  Eastmoreland Futsal  07:40 PM  F1 A2 vs A5PCU 04B Black Barcelona 4 vs.THUSC 04B Chromium 13

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724544  Eastmoreland Futsal  06:20 PM  F2 A2 vs A1PCU 04B Black Barcelona 7 vs.Fire 04B0
 724575  Rose City Futsal - West  08:10 PM  1-Ti A5 vs A7THUSC 04B Chromium 1 9 vs.Westside Timbers 04B Samba Red4

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724568  Eastmoreland Futsal  04:20 PM  F2 A8 vs A1Vipers 04B 10 vs.Fire 04B5
 724569  Eastmoreland Futsal  05:00 PM  F3 A2 vs A7PCU 04B Black Barcelona 2 vs.Westside Timbers 04B Samba Red9
 724570  Eastmoreland Futsal  06:00 PM  F3 A3 vs A6Thelo United 04B 3 vs.THUSC 04B Chromium 210
 724571  Eastmoreland Futsal  07:00 PM  F3 A4 vs A5Thelo United 04B team 2 8 vs.THUSC 04B Chromium 15






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.