Team Schedules - Boys 3rd Grade
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
227028 | Trost Elementary | 2 | CUSA 3B Duong | vs. | Whk - 3rd Grade Boys - Dave Ramirez | ||
227040 | Oak Grove Elementary | 7v7 | NCSC - BG03 - Anderson | vs. | CUSC 3B Martin | ||
227034 | Willamette Park - West Linn | 1 | WUFC 3B05 Doe | vs. | OCSC 3rd Grade Boys - B. Bartelli | ||
226987 | Riverside Elementary | 7v7 | NCSC - BG03 - Savage | vs. | WUFC 3B03 Zagone | ||
226993 | Trost Elementary | 2 | CUSA 3B Rodas | vs. | CUSC 3B Postletwatie | ||
226988 | Willamette Park - West Linn | 1 | WUFC 3B04Fladwood-Handley | vs. | NCSC - BG03 - Custer | ||
226991 | Molalla River Middle School | 2 | MYS B3 Porter | vs. | WUFC 3B07 Murphy WV | ||
241710 | Riverside Elementary | 7v7 | NCSC - BG03 - Savage | vs. | OCSC 3rd Grade Boys - T. Torgerson | ||
226981 | Deep Creek Damascus School | 7v7 | VPFC 3rd boys Garland | vs. | OCSC 3rd Grade Boys - M. Coyle | ||
227031 | Willamette Park - West Linn | 1 | WUFC 3B02 Stein | vs. | OCSC 3rd Grade Boys - S. Pearse | ||
227035 | Memorial Park | 3 | WUFC 3B06 Bruns WV | vs. | OCSC 3rd Grade Boys - A. Wik | ||
227041 | Mt Scott Elementary | N7v7 | CUSC 3B Sullivan | vs. | MYS B3 Robinson | ||
227043 | Timber Park | 7v7 | EYSA 3B Ables | vs. | Gladstone 3B Love | ||
226982 | Deep Creek Damascus School | 7v7 | VPFC 3rd boys Stager | vs. | OCSC 3rd Grade Boys - K. McAllister | ||
226985 | Willamette Park - West Linn | 1 | WUFC 3B01 Nguyen | vs. | OCSC 3rd Grade Boys - A. Haskett | ||
226994 | Mt Scott Elementary | N7v7 | CUSC 3B Jenkins | vs. | Whk - 3rd Grade Boys - Josh Leder | ||
227037 | Memorial Park | 3 | WUFC 3B08 Ellison WV | vs. | North Marion YA - BU09 3rd grade boys Sherwood |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
226768 | King Elementary | 1 | OCSC 3rd Grade Boys - K. McAllister | vs. | WUFC 3B01 Nguyen | ||
226762 | Oak Grove Elementary | 7v7 | NCSC - BG03 - Custer | vs. | WUFC 3B07 Murphy WV | ||
226767 | King Elementary | 1 | OCSC 3rd Grade Boys - B. Bartelli | vs. | WUFC 3B02 Stein | ||
226766 | Mary S Young Park | 5 | WUFC 3B03 Zagone | vs. | OCSC 3rd Grade Boys - A. Wik | ||
241711 | Memorial Park | 3 | WUFC 3B06 Bruns WV | vs. | OCSC 3rd Grade Boys - T. Torgerson | ||
226759 | Molalla River Middle School | 2 | MYS B3 Porter | vs. | CUSC 3B Jenkins | ||
226760 | Molalla River Middle School | 2 | MYS B3 Robinson | vs. | CUSA 3B Rodas | ||
226761 | Oak Grove Elementary | 7v7 | NCSC - BG03 - Anderson | vs. | WUFC 3B08 Ellison WV | ||
226763 | Riverside Elementary | 7v7 | NCSC - BG03 - Savage | vs. | VPFC 3rd boys Stager | ||
226770 | King Elementary | 1 | OCSC 3rd Grade Boys - S. Pearse | vs. | Whk - 3rd Grade Boys - Dave Ramirez | ||
226764 | Mary S Young Park | 5 | WUFC 3B05 Doe | vs. | North Marion YA - BU09 3rd grade boys Sherwood | ||
226771 | Memorial Park | 3 | WUFC 3B06 Bruns WV | vs. | VPFC 3rd boys Garland | ||
226757 | Timber Park | 7v7 | EYSA 3B Ables | vs. | CUSC 3B Sullivan | ||
226765 | King Elementary | 1 | OCSC 3rd Grade Boys - A. Haskett | vs. | WUFC 3B04Fladwood-Handley | ||
226769 | King Elementary | 1 | OCSC 3rd Grade Boys - M. Coyle | vs. | Whk - 3rd Grade Boys - Josh Leder | ||
226756 | Beatrice Morrow Cannady Elementary | 1 | CUSC 3B Postletwatie | vs. | CUSA 3B Duong |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
226716 | Oak Grove Elementary | 7v7 | NCSC - BG03 - Anderson | vs. | WUFC 3B02 Stein | ||
226722 | King Elementary | 1 | OCSC 3rd Grade Boys - B. Bartelli | vs. | WUFC 3B06 Bruns WV | ||
226713 | Meldrum Bar Park | 7v7a | Gladstone 3B Love | vs. | WUFC 3B05 Doe | ||
226708 | Trost Elementary | 2 | CUSA 3B Duong | vs. | CUSC 3B Jenkins | ||
226717 | Oak Grove Elementary | 7v7 | NCSC - BG03 - Custer | vs. | WUFC 3B01 Nguyen | ||
226719 | North Marion MS | 7v7 | North Marion YA - BU09 3rd grade boys Sherwood | vs. | Whk - 3rd Grade Boys - Dave Ramirez | ||
226723 | King Elementary | 1 | OCSC 3rd Grade Boys - K. McAllister | vs. | CUSA 3B Rodas | ||
226721 | Deep Creek Damascus School | 7v7 | VPFC 3rd boys Garland | vs. | OCSC 3rd Grade Boys - A. Wik | ||
226718 | Ninety-One School | 7v7 | Whk - 3rd Grade Boys - Josh Leder | vs. | MYS B3 Porter | ||
226711 | Memorial Park | 3 | WUFC 3B07 Murphy WV | vs. | CUSC 3B Postletwatie | ||
226715 | Molalla River Middle School | 2 | MYS B3 Robinson | vs. | WUFC 3B03 Zagone | ||
226720 | Deep Creek Damascus School | 7v7 | VPFC 3rd boys Stager | vs. | OCSC 3rd Grade Boys - A. Haskett | ||
241712 | King Elementary | 1 | OCSC 3rd Grade Boys - T. Torgerson | vs. | CUSA 3B Rodas | ||
226714 | Willamette Park - West Linn | 1 | WUFC 3B04Fladwood-Handley | vs. | NCSC - BG03 - Savage | ||
226710 | Mt Scott Elementary | N7v7 | CUSC 3B Sullivan | vs. | WUFC 3B08 Ellison WV | ||
226709 | Mt Scott Elementary | N7v7 | CUSC 3B Martin | vs. | OCSC 3rd Grade Boys - M. Coyle | ||
226712 | Timber Park | 7v7 | EYSA 3B Ables | vs. | OCSC 3rd Grade Boys - S. Pearse |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
226758 | Meldrum Bar Park | 7v7b | Gladstone 3B Love | vs. | CUSC 3B Martin |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
226858 | King Elementary | 2 | OCSC 3rd Grade Boys - K. McAllister | vs. | CUSC 3B Postletwatie | ||
226865 | Willamette Park - West Linn | 4 | WUFC 3B01 Nguyen | vs. | NCSC - BG03 - Anderson | ||
226861 | Beatrice Morrow Cannady Elementary | 1 | CUSC 3B Jenkins | vs. | VPFC 3rd boys Garland | ||
241713 | King Elementary | 1 | OCSC 3rd Grade Boys - T. Torgerson | vs. | Gladstone 3B Love | ||
226856 | King Elementary | 1 | OCSC 3rd Grade Boys - A. Wik | vs. | Gladstone 3B Love | ||
226864 | Ninety-One School | 7v7 | Whk - 3rd Grade Boys - Josh Leder | vs. | WUFC 3B07 Murphy WV | ||
226866 | Willamette Park - West Linn | 4 | WUFC 3B02 Stein | vs. | CUSC 3B Sullivan | ||
226860 | Beatrice Morrow Cannady Elementary | 1 | CUSC 3B Martin | vs. | WUFC 3B04Fladwood-Handley | ||
226852 | Oak Grove Elementary | 7v7 | NCSC - BG03 - Custer | vs. | CUSA 3B Duong | ||
226854 | North Marion MS | 7v7 | North Marion YA - BU09 3rd grade boys Sherwood | vs. | MYS B3 Robinson | ||
226859 | King Elementary | 1 | OCSC 3rd Grade Boys - M. Coyle | vs. | WUFC 3B05 Doe | ||
226862 | Trost Elementary | 2 | CUSA 3B Rodas | vs. | VPFC 3rd boys Stager | ||
226863 | Ninety-One School | 7v7 | Whk - 3rd Grade Boys - Dave Ramirez | vs. | MYS B3 Porter | ||
226867 | Willamette Park - West Linn | 4 | WUFC 3B03 Zagone | vs. | OCSC 3rd Grade Boys - S. Pearse | ||
226855 | King Elementary | 1 | OCSC 3rd Grade Boys - A. Haskett | vs. | WUFC 3B08 Ellison WV | ||
226853 | Riverside Elementary | 7v7 | NCSC - BG03 - Savage | vs. | WUFC 3B06 Bruns WV | ||
226857 | King Elementary | 1 | OCSC 3rd Grade Boys - B. Bartelli | vs. | EYSA 3B Ables |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
227091 | Oak Grove Elementary | 7v7 | NCSC - BG03 - Anderson | vs. | VPFC 3rd boys Garland | ||
227084 | King Elementary | 1 | OCSC 3rd Grade Boys - K. McAllister | vs. | WUFC 3B03 Zagone | ||
227086 | King Elementary | 1 | OCSC 3rd Grade Boys - A. Wik | vs. | CUSC 3B Sullivan | ||
227077 | Willamette Park - West Linn | 4 | WUFC 3B01 Nguyen | vs. | CUSC 3B Jenkins | ||
227088 | North Marion MS | 7v7 | North Marion YA - BU09 3rd grade boys Sherwood | vs. | OCSC 3rd Grade Boys - A. Haskett | ||
227083 | Trost Elementary | 2 | CUSA 3B Rodas | vs. | OCSC 3rd Grade Boys - M. Coyle | ||
227078 | Willamette Park - West Linn | 4 | WUFC 3B04Fladwood-Handley | vs. | Whk - 3rd Grade Boys - Josh Leder | ||
227080 | Memorial Park | 3 | WUFC 3B06 Bruns WV | vs. | VPFC 3rd boys Stager | ||
227085 | Mt Scott Elementary | N7v7 | CUSC 3B Martin | vs. | OCSC 3rd Grade Boys - B. Bartelli | ||
227089 | Meldrum Bar Park | 7v7a | Gladstone 3B Love | vs. | NCSC - BG03 - Savage | ||
227090 | Molalla River Middle School | 2 | MYS B3 Porter | vs. | NCSC - BG03 - Custer | ||
227079 | Willamette Park - West Linn | 4 | WUFC 3B05 Doe | vs. | Whk - 3rd Grade Boys - Dave Ramirez | ||
227082 | Memorial Park | 3 | WUFC 3B08 Ellison WV | vs. | OCSC 3rd Grade Boys - S. Pearse | ||
227087 | Mt Scott Elementary | N7v7 | CUSC 3B Postletwatie | vs. | EYSA 3B Ables | ||
241714 | Molalla River Middle School | 2 | MYS B3 Porter | vs. | OCSC 3rd Grade Boys - T. Torgerson | ||
227076 | Willamette Park - West Linn | 4 | WUFC 3B02 Stein | vs. | CUSA 3B Duong | ||
227081 | Memorial Park | 3 | WUFC 3B07 Murphy WV | vs. | MYS B3 Robinson |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
227033 | Willamette Park - West Linn | 1 | WUFC 3B04Fladwood-Handley | vs. | OCSC 3rd Grade Boys - K. McAllister | ||
226995 | Beatrice Morrow Cannady Elementary | 1 | CUSC 3B Martin | vs. | VPFC 3rd boys Garland | ||
227038 | Trost Elementary | 2 | CUSA 3B Rodas | vs. | NCSC - BG03 - Savage | ||
226983 | Ninety-One School | 7v7 | Whk - 3rd Grade Boys - Dave Ramirez | vs. | OCSC 3rd Grade Boys - B. Bartelli | ||
226989 | Willamette Park - West Linn | 1 | WUFC 3B05 Doe | vs. | NCSC - BG03 - Anderson | ||
227039 | Beatrice Morrow Cannady Elementary | 1 | CUSC 3B Jenkins | vs. | NCSC - BG03 - Custer | ||
226990 | Molalla River Middle School | 2 | MYS B3 Robinson | vs. | WUFC 3B06 Bruns WV | ||
226984 | Ninety-One School | 7v7 | Whk - 3rd Grade Boys - Josh Leder | vs. | OCSC 3rd Grade Boys - A. Wik | ||
226986 | Willamette Park - West Linn | 1 | WUFC 3B02 Stein | vs. | North Marion YA - BU09 3rd grade boys Sherwood | ||
226992 | Memorial Park | 3 | WUFC 3B08 Ellison WV | vs. | Gladstone 3B Love | ||
227030 | Beatrice Morrow Cannady Elementary | 1 | CUSC 3B Sullivan | vs. | WUFC 3B01 Nguyen | ||
227029 | Deep Creek Damascus School | 7v7 | VPFC 3rd boys Stager | vs. | EYSA 3B Ables | ||
227032 | Willamette Park - West Linn | 1 | WUFC 3B03 Zagone | vs. | OCSC 3rd Grade Boys - M. Coyle | ||
227042 | Beatrice Morrow Cannady Elementary | 1 | CUSC 3B Postletwatie | vs. | MYS B3 Porter | ||
227036 | King Elementary | 1 | OCSC 3rd Grade Boys - A. Haskett | vs. | WUFC 3B07 Murphy WV | ||
226980 | King Elementary | 2 | OCSC 3rd Grade Boys - S. Pearse | vs. | CUSA 3B Duong | ||
241715 | King Elementary | 1 | OCSC 3rd Grade Boys - T. Torgerson | vs. | WUFC 3B07 Murphy WV |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
226808 | Riverside Elementary | 7v7 | NCSC - BG03 - Savage | vs. | CUSC 3B Sullivan | ||
226811 | King Elementary | 1 | OCSC 3rd Grade Boys - A. Wik | vs. | CUSA 3B Rodas | ||
226809 | North Marion MS | 7v7 | North Marion YA - BU09 3rd grade boys Sherwood | vs. | OCSC 3rd Grade Boys - K. McAllister | ||
226812 | King Elementary | 1 | OCSC 3rd Grade Boys - B. Bartelli | vs. | Gladstone 3B Love | ||
226813 | Memorial Park | 3 | WUFC 3B07 Murphy WV | vs. | CUSC 3B Martin | ||
226807 | Oak Grove Elementary | 7v7 | NCSC - BG03 - Custer | vs. | CUSC 3B Postletwatie | ||
226804 | Trost Elementary | 2 | CUSA 3B Duong | vs. | MYS B3 Porter | ||
226814 | King Elementary | 1 | OCSC 3rd Grade Boys - M. Coyle | vs. | WUFC 3B06 Bruns WV | ||
226816 | Deep Creek Damascus School | 7v7 | VPFC 3rd boys Garland | vs. | WUFC 3B04Fladwood-Handley | ||
226818 | Ninety-One School | 7v7 | Whk - 3rd Grade Boys - Dave Ramirez | vs. | WUFC 3B02 Stein | ||
226819 | Willamette Park - West Linn | 4 | WUFC 3B01 Nguyen | vs. | Whk - 3rd Grade Boys - Josh Leder | ||
226810 | Mt Scott Elementary | N7v7 | CUSC 3B Jenkins | vs. | OCSC 3rd Grade Boys - A. Haskett | ||
226805 | Molalla River Middle School | 3 | MYS B3 Robinson | vs. | WUFC 3B08 Ellison WV | ||
226817 | Willamette Park - West Linn | 4 | WUFC 3B03 Zagone | vs. | VPFC 3rd boys Stager | ||
226806 | Timber Park | 7v7 | EYSA 3B Ables | vs. | NCSC - BG03 - Anderson | ||
241716 | King Elementary | 2 | OCSC 3rd Grade Boys - T. Torgerson | vs. | WUFC 3B05 Doe | ||
226815 | King Elementary | 2 | OCSC 3rd Grade Boys - S. Pearse | vs. | WUFC 3B05 Doe |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
226946 | Meridian Creek Middle School | 1 | WUFC 3B07 Murphy WV | vs. | CUSC 3B Jenkins | ||
226932 | Trost Elementary | 2 | CUSA 3B Duong | vs. | OCSC 3rd Grade Boys - B. Bartelli | ||
226933 | King Elementary | 1 | OCSC 3rd Grade Boys - A. Wik | vs. | NCSC - BG03 - Anderson | ||
226936 | Deep Creek Damascus School | 7v7 | VPFC 3rd boys Garland | vs. | NCSC - BG03 - Savage | ||
226945 | Meridian Creek Middle School | 1 | WUFC 3B06 Bruns WV | vs. | CUSC 3B Martin | ||
226944 | Mt Scott Elementary | N7v7 | CUSC 3B Sullivan | vs. | WUFC 3B05 Doe | ||
226941 | Meldrum Bar Park | 7v7b | Gladstone 3B Love | vs. | WUFC 3B02 Stein | ||
226940 | Molalla River Middle School | 2 | MYS B3 Porter | vs. | North Marion YA - BU09 3rd grade boys Sherwood | ||
226935 | King Elementary | 1 | OCSC 3rd Grade Boys - S. Pearse | vs. | WUFC 3B01 Nguyen | ||
226937 | Deep Creek Damascus School | 7v7 | VPFC 3rd boys Stager | vs. | NCSC - BG03 - Custer | ||
226938 | Ninety-One School | 7v7 | Whk - 3rd Grade Boys - Dave Ramirez | vs. | OCSC 3rd Grade Boys - K. McAllister | ||
226943 | Mt Scott Elementary | N7v7 | CUSC 3B Postletwatie | vs. | WUFC 3B04Fladwood-Handley | ||
226942 | King Elementary | 1 | OCSC 3rd Grade Boys - A. Haskett | vs. | WUFC 3B03 Zagone | ||
226939 | Ninety-One School | 7v7 | Whk - 3rd Grade Boys - Josh Leder | vs. | MYS B3 Robinson | ||
226947 | Meridian Creek Middle School | 1 | WUFC 3B08 Ellison WV | vs. | CUSA 3B Rodas | ||
226934 | King Elementary | 1 | OCSC 3rd Grade Boys - M. Coyle | vs. | EYSA 3B Ables | ||
241717 | Ninety-One School | 7v7 | Whk - 3rd Grade Boys - Josh Leder | vs. | OCSC 3rd Grade Boys - T. Torgerson |