Username: 
  Password: 

2018 OYSA NW Futsal Winter 1
Team Schedules - K, 1st Grade Boys Rec B
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 
Group -- A
A1 : Russia 12B
A2 : Speeder Buddies 12B
A3 : Djibouti Jellybeans 12B
A4 : Fire Eagles 12B
A5 : United PDX Eastmoreland U7B
A6 : IFC 11B Cosmos
A7 : Killer Bees 11B
A8 : Red Beasts 11B

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720327  Eastmoreland Futsal  10:00 AM  F3 A1 vs A2Russia 12Bvs.Speeder Buddies 12B
 720330  Eastmoreland Futsal  10:00 AM  F3B A5 vs A6United PDX Eastmoreland U7Bvs.IFC 11B Cosmos
 720328  Eastmoreland Futsal  11:00 AM  F3 A3 vs A8Djibouti Jellybeans 12Bvs.Red Beasts 11B
 720329  Eastmoreland Futsal  12:00 PM  F3 A4 vs A7Fire Eagles 12Bvs.Killer Bees 11B

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720331  Eastmoreland Futsal  10:00 AM  F3 A1 vs A3Russia 12Bvs.Djibouti Jellybeans 12B
 720333  Eastmoreland Futsal  10:00 AM  F3B A5 vs A8United PDX Eastmoreland U7Bvs.Red Beasts 11B
 720332  Eastmoreland Futsal  11:00 AM  F3 A4 vs A2Fire Eagles 12Bvs.Speeder Buddies 12B
 720334  Eastmoreland Futsal  11:00 AM  F3B A6 vs A7IFC 11B Cosmosvs.Killer Bees 11B

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720335  Eastmoreland Futsal  10:00 AM  F3 A4 vs A1Fire Eagles 12Bvs.Russia 12B
 720337  Eastmoreland Futsal  10:00 AM  F3B A6 vs A2IFC 11B Cosmosvs.Speeder Buddies 12B
 720336  Eastmoreland Futsal  11:00 AM  F3 A5 vs A3United PDX Eastmoreland U7Bvs.Djibouti Jellybeans 12B
 720338  Eastmoreland Futsal  11:00 AM  F3B A7 vs A8Killer Bees 11Bvs.Red Beasts 11B

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720339  Eastmoreland Futsal  10:00 AM  F3 A5 vs A1United PDX Eastmoreland U7Bvs.Russia 12B
 720341  Eastmoreland Futsal  10:00 AM  F3B A7 vs A3Killer Bees 11Bvs.Djibouti Jellybeans 12B
 720340  Eastmoreland Futsal  11:00 AM  F3 A6 vs A4IFC 11B Cosmosvs.Fire Eagles 12B
 720342  Eastmoreland Futsal  11:00 AM  F3B A8 vs A2Red Beasts 11Bvs.Speeder Buddies 12B

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720346  Eastmoreland Futsal  10:00 AM  F3B A2 vs A3Speeder Buddies 12Bvs.Djibouti Jellybeans 12B
 720343  Eastmoreland Futsal  10:00 AM  F3 A6 vs A1IFC 11B Cosmosvs.Russia 12B
 720344  Eastmoreland Futsal  11:00 AM  F3 A7 vs A5Killer Bees 11Bvs.United PDX Eastmoreland U7B
 720345  Eastmoreland Futsal  12:00 PM  F3 A8 vs A4Red Beasts 11Bvs.Fire Eagles 12B

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720347  Eastmoreland Futsal  10:00 AM  F3 A1 vs A7Russia 12Bvs.Killer Bees 11B
 720349  Eastmoreland Futsal  10:00 AM  F3B A2 vs A5Speeder Buddies 12Bvs.United PDX Eastmoreland U7B
 720350  Eastmoreland Futsal  11:00 AM  F3B A3 vs A4Djibouti Jellybeans 12Bvs.Fire Eagles 12B
 720348  Eastmoreland Futsal  11:00 AM  F3 A8 vs A6Red Beasts 11Bvs.IFC 11B Cosmos

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720351  Eastmoreland Futsal  10:00 AM  F3 A1 vs A8Russia 12Bvs.Red Beasts 11B
 720352  Eastmoreland Futsal  11:00 AM  F3 A2 vs A7Speeder Buddies 12Bvs.Killer Bees 11B
 720354  Eastmoreland Futsal  11:00 AM  F3B A4 vs A5Fire Eagles 12Bvs.United PDX Eastmoreland U7B
 720353  Eastmoreland Futsal  12:00 PM  F3 A3 vs A6Djibouti Jellybeans 12Bvs.IFC 11B Cosmos

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720355  Eastmoreland Futsal  10:00 AM  F3 A3 vs A1Djibouti Jellybeans 12Bvs.Russia 12B
 720357  Eastmoreland Futsal  10:00 AM  F3B A8 vs A5Red Beasts 11Bvs.United PDX Eastmoreland U7B
 720356  Eastmoreland Futsal  11:00 AM  F3 A2 vs A4Speeder Buddies 12Bvs.Fire Eagles 12B
 720358  Eastmoreland Futsal  11:00 AM  F3B A7 vs A6Killer Bees 11Bvs.IFC 11B Cosmos






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.