Team Schedules - Girls 8th Grade
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
237676 | Westlake Park | 1 | LOSC 8GG - Odman | vs. | WUFC 8G02 Mattecheck | ||
237677 | Molalla River Middle School | 1 | MYS G8 Hugo | vs. | WUFC 8G01 Jackson WV | ||
237678 | Westlake Park | 1 | LOSC 7GG - Platt | vs. | Whk - 8th Grade Girls - Mark Paradis | ||
237673 | Meldrum Bar Park | Full | Gladstone 8G Busic/Howard | vs. | CUSC 8G Picucci | ||
237675 | Inza R. Wood Middle School | Turf | WUFC 8G03 Lenarduzzi | vs. | LOSC 8GG - Hogue | ||
237679 | Meldrum Bar Park | Full | Gladstone 7G Busic/Howard | vs. | LOSC 7GG - LOMS | ||
237680 | Mary S Young Park | 1 | WUFC 7G01 Allori | vs. | OCSC 7th Grade Girls - S. Levin | ||
237681 | Inza R. Wood Middle School | Turf | WUFC 7G02 Bierman | vs. | CUSC 7G Riehl | ||
237672 | River Mill Elementary | 1 | EYSA 8G Franks | vs. | CUSA 7/8G Pruss |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
237683 | Inza R. Wood Middle School | Turf | WUFC 8G01 Jackson WV | vs. | LOSC 8GG - Floistad | ||
237682 | Meldrum Bar Park | Full | Gladstone 8G Busic/Howard | vs. | WUFC 7G01 Allori | ||
237684 | Westlake Park | 1 | LOSC 8GG - Hogue | vs. | CUSC 8G Picucci | ||
237687 | Baker Prairie Middle School | 3 | CUSA 7/8G Pruss | vs. | Whk - 8th Grade Girls - Mark Paradis | ||
237690 | Inza R. Wood Middle School | Turf | WUFC 8G03 Lenarduzzi | vs. | EYSA 8G Franks | ||
237688 | Westlake Park | 1 | LOSC 7GG - LOMS | vs. | OCSC 7th Grade Girls - S. Levin | ||
237686 | Molalla River Middle School | 1 | MYS G8 Hugo | vs. | WUFC 7G02 Bierman | ||
237691 | Spring Mountain Elementary | 1 | CUSC 7G Riehl | vs. | Gladstone 7G Busic/Howard | ||
237689 | Inza R. Wood Middle School | Turf | WUFC 8G02 Mattecheck | vs. | LOSC 7GG - Platt |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
237716 | Inza R. Wood Middle School | Turf | WUFC 8G02 Mattecheck | vs. | LOSC 8GG - Hogue | ||
237717 | Happy Valley Park | full | CUSC 8G Picucci | vs. | WUFC 8G03 Lenarduzzi | ||
237712 | Baker Prairie Middle School | 3 | CUSA 7/8G Pruss | vs. | LOSC 8GG - Odman | ||
237721 | Westlake Park | 1 | LOSC 7GG - Platt | vs. | OCSC 7th Grade Girls - S. Levin | ||
237713 | River Mill Elementary | 1 | EYSA 8G Franks | vs. | MYS G8 Hugo | ||
237720 | Westlake Park | 1 | LOSC 7GG - LOMS | vs. | WUFC 7G01 Allori | ||
237714 | Ninety-One School | Full | Whk - 8th Grade Girls - Mark Paradis | vs. | LOSC 8GG - Floistad | ||
237715 | Meldrum Bar Park | Full | Gladstone 8G Busic/Howard | vs. | WUFC 8G01 Jackson WV | ||
237719 | Meldrum Bar Park | Full | Gladstone 7G Busic/Howard | vs. | WUFC 7G02 Bierman |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
237726 | Mary S Young Park | 3 | WUFC 8G03 Lenarduzzi | vs. | Gladstone 8G Busic/Howard | ||
237728 | Chapin Park | MAIN | OCSC 7th Grade Girls - S. Levin | vs. | CUSC 8G Picucci | ||
237724 | Westlake Park | 1 | LOSC 8GG - Hogue | vs. | WUFC 8G01 Jackson WV | ||
237722 | Baker Prairie Middle School | 3 | CUSA 7/8G Pruss | vs. | MYS G8 Hugo | ||
237727 | Spring Mountain Elementary | 1 | CUSC 7G Riehl | vs. | EYSA 8G Franks | ||
237731 | Meldrum Bar Park | Full | Gladstone 7G Busic/Howard | vs. | WUFC 7G01 Allori | ||
237725 | Inza R. Wood Middle School | Turf | WUFC 8G02 Mattecheck | vs. | LOSC 8GG - Floistad | ||
237730 | Westlake Park | 1 | LOSC 7GG - Platt | vs. | WUFC 7G02 Bierman | ||
237723 | Ninety-One School | Full | Whk - 8th Grade Girls - Mark Paradis | vs. | LOSC 8GG - Odman |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
237762 | Inza R. Wood Middle School | Turf | WUFC 8G03 Lenarduzzi | vs. | CUSA 7/8G Pruss | ||
237763 | Happy Valley Park | full | CUSC 7G Riehl | vs. | LOSC 7GG - LOMS | ||
237767 | Chapin Park | MAIN | OCSC 7th Grade Girls - S. Levin | vs. | LOSC 8GG - Hogue | ||
237764 | Inza R. Wood Middle School | Turf | WUFC 8G01 Jackson WV | vs. | Gladstone 7G Busic/Howard | ||
237765 | Mary S Young Park | 1 | WUFC 8G02 Mattecheck | vs. | Whk - 8th Grade Girls - Mark Paradis | ||
237771 | Spring Mountain Elementary | 1 | CUSC 8G Picucci | vs. | EYSA 8G Franks | ||
237769 | Westlake Park | 1 | LOSC 8GG - Floistad | vs. | WUFC 7G02 Bierman | ||
237768 | Inza R. Wood Middle School | Turf | WUFC 7G01 Allori | vs. | LOSC 7GG - Platt | ||
237766 | Westlake Park | 1 | LOSC 8GG - Odman | vs. | MYS G8 Hugo | ||
237770 | Chapin Park | MAIN | OCSC 7th Grade Girls - S. Levin | vs. | Gladstone 8G Busic/Howard |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
237775 | Inza R. Wood Middle School | Turf | WUFC 8G01 Jackson WV | vs. | CUSA 7/8G Pruss | ||
237773 | Chapin Park | MAIN | OCSC 7th Grade Girls - S. Levin | vs. | Gladstone 7G Busic/Howard | ||
237778 | Mary S Young Park | 1 | WUFC 7G02 Bierman | vs. | LOSC 8GG - Odman | ||
237780 | Happy Valley Park | full | CUSC 8G Picucci | vs. | LOSC 8GG - Floistad | ||
237781 | River Mill Elementary | 1 | EYSA 8G Franks | vs. | Gladstone 8G Busic/Howard | ||
237776 | Ninety-One School | Full | Whk - 8th Grade Girls - Mark Paradis | vs. | WUFC 8G03 Lenarduzzi | ||
237772 | Westlake Park | 1 | LOSC 7GG - Platt | vs. | CUSC 7G Riehl | ||
237777 | Mary S Young Park | 1 | WUFC 7G01 Allori | vs. | MYS G8 Hugo | ||
237774 | Westlake Park | 1 | LOSC 7GG - LOMS | vs. | WUFC 8G02 Mattecheck |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
237831 | Molalla River Middle School | 1 | MYS G8 Hugo | vs. | Whk - 8th Grade Girls - Mark Paradis | ||
237830 | Inza R. Wood Middle School | Turf | WUFC 8G01 Jackson WV | vs. | LOSC 8GG - Odman | ||
237825 | Happy Valley Park | full | CUSC 8G Picucci | vs. | LOSC 7GG - LOMS | ||
237827 | Meldrum Bar Park | Full | Gladstone 8G Busic/Howard | vs. | WUFC 8G02 Mattecheck | ||
237823 | Mary S Young Park | 3 | WUFC 7G02 Bierman | vs. | OCSC 7th Grade Girls - S. Levin | ||
237822 | Mary S Young Park | 3 | WUFC 7G01 Allori | vs. | CUSC 7G Riehl | ||
237829 | Westlake Park | 1 | LOSC 8GG - Hogue | vs. | CUSA 7/8G Pruss | ||
237826 | River Mill Elementary | 1 | EYSA 8G Franks | vs. | Gladstone 7G Busic/Howard | ||
237828 | Westlake Park | 1 | LOSC 8GG - Floistad | vs. | WUFC 8G03 Lenarduzzi |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
237839 | Westlake Park | 1 | LOSC 8GG - Odman | vs. | WUFC 8G03 Lenarduzzi | ||
237835 | Meldrum Bar Park | Full | Gladstone 7G Busic/Howard | vs. | LOSC 7GG - Platt | ||
237841 | Ninety-One School | Full | Whk - 8th Grade Girls - Mark Paradis | vs. | WUFC 8G01 Jackson WV | ||
237838 | Chapin Park | MAIN | OCSC 7th Grade Girls - S. Levin | vs. | CUSC 7G Riehl | ||
237836 | Inza R. Wood Middle School | Turf | WUFC 7G02 Bierman | vs. | LOSC 7GG - LOMS | ||
237834 | Westlake Park | 1 | LOSC 8GG - Hogue | vs. | EYSA 8G Franks | ||
237832 | Baker Prairie Middle School | 3 | CUSA 7/8G Pruss | vs. | CUSC 8G Picucci | ||
237837 | Westlake Park | 1 | LOSC 8GG - Floistad | vs. | Gladstone 8G Busic/Howard | ||
237840 | Molalla River Middle School | 1 | MYS G8 Hugo | vs. | WUFC 8G02 Mattecheck | ||
237833 | Baker Prairie Middle School | 3 | CUSA 7/8G Pruss | vs. | WUFC 7G01 Allori |