Username: 
  Password: 

2018 PTT Fall League
Team Schedules - BU15 Timbers Division 1 Green
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://oysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B4187650-861A-4982-9420-027858E69804&tournamentguid=F7CDFC6A-E556-404D-8C16-4CEA3951E2E8&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Crossfire Oregon - 04B Fall Green 13333301133-023 10  7  9  19  3 0
 A4 : HSC 04B BAYERN RED0330330333-021 18  7  14  39  1 0
 A2 : EST 04B Black3303310331-020 19  6  9  35  1 0
 A5 : MYSA 04B3133330013-020 8  6  23  28  2 2
 A3 : FC Portland 04B Navy0130033330-016 0  5  20  23  3 0
 A7 : Toluca Portland SA 04B Elite Miguel Benitez3030010330-013 1  4  19  24  8 1
 A9 : WA Timbers 04B White 10031131000-09 -9  2  27  14  1 0
 A6 : THUSC 04B Fall0300010000-04 -16  1  25  9  2 0
 A8 : United PDX 04B Blue0000000003-03 -31  1  51  6  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 599239  Liberty High School  02:00 PM  Cliv A3 vs A2FC Portland 04B Navy 1 vs.EST 04B Black6
 583327  McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf  02:00 PM  Turf A5 vs A6MYSA 04B 4 vs.THUSC 04B Fall1

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583300  Hare Field  03:00 PM  Turf A4 vs A1HSC 04B BAYERN RED 1 vs.Crossfire Oregon - 04B Fall Green 12
 583299  Sherwood HS  03:00 PM  Turf A7 vs A8Toluca Portland SA 04B Elite Miguel Benitez 5 vs.United PDX 04B Blue0
 583324  Portland Adventist HS  04:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A9EST 04B Black 7 vs.WA Timbers 04B White 10

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583301  McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf  02:00 PM  Turf A5 vs A3MYSA 04B 0 vs.FC Portland 04B Navy0
 583326  Westside Christian HS  02:00 PM  Turf A7 vs A4Toluca Portland SA 04B Elite Miguel Benitez 0 vs.HSC 04B BAYERN RED5
 583313  Oregon Episcopal School  06:00 PM  Turf A8 vs A6United PDX 04B Blue 1 vs.THUSC 04B Fall3

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583293  Hare Field  12:00 PM  Turf A4 vs A9HSC 04B BAYERN RED 6 vs.WA Timbers 04B White 11
 583325  Liberty High School  02:00 PM  Cliv A3 vs A8FC Portland 04B Navy 10 vs.United PDX 04B Blue2
 583295  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  03:00 PM  Trf1 A6 vs A7THUSC 04B Fall 0 vs.Toluca Portland SA 04B Elite Miguel Benitez2
 583292  Portland Adventist HS  06:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A1EST 04B Black 1 vs.Crossfire Oregon - 04B Fall Green 12

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583296  Liberty High School  04:30 PM  Cliv A3 vs A1FC Portland 04B Navy 0 vs.Crossfire Oregon - 04B Fall Green 11

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583312  West Linn High School  10:30 AM  Turf A1 vs A7Crossfire Oregon - 04B Fall Green 1 2 vs.Toluca Portland SA 04B Elite Miguel Benitez1
 583302  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  01:00 PM  Trf1 A6 vs A2THUSC 04B Fall 0 vs.EST 04B Black3
 599240  McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf  02:00 PM  Turf A5 vs A4MYSA 04B 4 vs.HSC 04B BAYERN RED3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583309  Westside Christian HS  11:00 AM  Turf A7 vs A5Toluca Portland SA 04B Elite Miguel Benitez 3 vs.MYSA 04B4
 583308  Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin  04:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A6Crossfire Oregon - 04B Fall Green 1 2 vs.THUSC 04B Fall0
 599242  Harmony Sports Complex  07:00 PM  TRF9 A9 vs A8WA Timbers 04B White 1 4 vs.United PDX 04B Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583315  Portland Adventist HS  06:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A3EST 04B Black 4 vs.FC Portland 04B Navy1
 583317  Harmony Sports Complex  07:00 PM  TRF9 A9 vs A7WA Timbers 04B White 1 2 vs.Toluca Portland SA 04B Elite Miguel Benitez2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583298  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  01:00 PM  Trf2 A6 vs A9THUSC 04B Fall 1 vs.WA Timbers 04B White 11
 583310  Oregon Episcopal School  04:00 PM  Turf A8 vs A4United PDX 04B Blue 0 vs.HSC 04B BAYERN RED4
 583304  Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin  06:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A5Crossfire Oregon - 04B Fall Green 1 1 vs.MYSA 04B3

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583306  Sherwood HS  01:00 PM  Turf A7 vs A3Toluca Portland SA 04B Elite Miguel Benitez 0 vs.FC Portland 04B Navy1
 583294  McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf  02:00 PM  Turf A5 vs A8MYSA 04B 6 vs.United PDX 04B Blue0
 599235  West Linn High School  03:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A2Crossfire Oregon - 04B Fall Green 1 1 vs.EST 04B Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 599238  Oregon Episcopal School  02:00 PM  Turf A8 vs A7United PDX 04B Blue 0 vs.Toluca Portland SA 04B Elite Miguel Benitez8
 583297  53rd Street Fields  03:00 PM  East A4 vs A2HSC 04B BAYERN RED 2 vs.EST 04B Black1
 583314  Harmony Sports Complex  05:00 PM  TRF8 A9 vs A5WA Timbers 04B White 1 3 vs.MYSA 04B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583320  West Linn High School  11:00 AM  Turf A1 vs A9Crossfire Oregon - 04B Fall Green 1 1 vs.WA Timbers 04B White 11
 599236  Hare Field  03:00 PM  Turf A4 vs A3HSC 04B BAYERN RED 1 vs.FC Portland 04B Navy3
 583307  Portland Adventist HS  05:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A8EST 04B Black 7 vs.United PDX 04B Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583323  53rd Street Fields  01:30 PM  East A4 vs A5HSC 04B BAYERN RED 10 vs.MYSA 04B1
 599241  Westside Christian HS  02:00 PM  Turf A7 vs A6Toluca Portland SA 04B Elite Miguel Benitez 3 vs.THUSC 04B Fall2
 583311  Harmony Sports Complex  05:00 PM  TRF9 A9 vs A3WA Timbers 04B White 1 1 vs.FC Portland 04B Navy2

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583316  Oregon Episcopal School  11:30 AM  Turf A8 vs A1United PDX 04B Blue 0 vs.Crossfire Oregon - 04B Fall Green 14
 583305  Hare Field  03:00 PM  Turf A6 vs A4THUSC 04B Fall 0 vs.HSC 04B BAYERN RED4
 583321  Portland Adventist HS  05:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A7EST 04B Black 3 vs.Toluca Portland SA 04B Elite Miguel Benitez0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583318  McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf  02:00 PM  Turf A5 vs A2MYSA 04B 2 vs.EST 04B Black2
 583322  Liberty High School  03:00 PM  Cliv A3 vs A6FC Portland 04B Navy 3 vs.THUSC 04B Fall2
 599243  Harmony Sports Complex  07:30 PM  TRF9 A9 vs A1WA Timbers 04B White 1 1 vs.Crossfire Oregon - 04B Fall Green 13

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 583303  Oregon Episcopal School  11:30 AM  Turf A8 vs A9United PDX 04B Blue 1 vs.WA Timbers 04B White 10
 583319  Liberty High School  02:00 PM  Cliv A3 vs A4FC Portland 04B Navy 2 vs.HSC 04B BAYERN RED3
 599237  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  03:00 PM  Trf2 A6 vs A5THUSC 04B Fall 0 vs.MYSA 04B2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.