Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Boys Under 14
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C D


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A3 : FC Portland 06B White13x4 1  2  2  4  1  0 0
 A1 : LASC 06B Toluca Portland Elite30x3 1  1  3  4  0  0 0
 A2 : EST 06B Red II10x1 0  -3  6  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B1 : WA Timbers 06B Red 231x4 1  1  3  4  0  0 0
 B2 : Pacific FC 06B Rangers11x2 0  0  4  4  0  0 0
 B3 : Westside Timbers 06B Copa TS01x1 0  -1  4  3  0  1 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 C3 : FSC 06B Celtics White3317 2  4  6  10  0  0 0
 C1 : United PDX 06B Premier Blue1315 1  1  6  7  0  0 0
 C4 : NWUSA 06B Monaco0033 1  -2  9  7  0  1 0
 C2 : SESC 06B Chieftains1001 0  -3  10  7  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 D3 : Thelo United FC 06B Dynamite3339 3  11  5  16  0  0 0
 D1 : Corvallis SC 06B1034 1  -2  7  5  0  1 0
 D4 : OFA 06B Black0303 1  -4  8  4  1  2 0
 D2 : ETFC 06B Bayern Red1001 0  -5  7  2  0  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 316413  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  09:00 AM  Trf1 A2 vs A3EST 06B Red II 2 vs.FC Portland 06B White2
 316422  Wilson High School  10:30 AM  Turf C3 vs C4FSC 06B Celtics White 4 vs.NWUSA 06B Monaco1
 316432  Crystal Lake Complex  01:30 PM  1 D1 vs D2Corvallis SC 06B 0 vs.ETFC 06B Bayern Red0
 316437  Rex Putnam HS  01:30 PM  Turf D3 vs D4Thelo United FC 06B Dynamite 5 vs.OFA 06B Black1
 316417  Oregon Episcopal School  04:30 PM  Turf C1 vs C2United PDX 06B Premier Blue 2 vs.SESC 06B Chieftains2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 316411  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  10:30 AM  Trf1 A1 vs A2LASC 06B Toluca Portland Elite 4 vs.EST 06B Red II1
 316420  Lents Park  10:30 AM  Trf2 C2 vs C3SESC 06B Chieftains 3 vs.FSC 06B Celtics White4
 316436  Lane CC  01:30 PM  Socc D2 vs D4ETFC 06B Bayern Red 0 vs.OFA 06B Black1
 316419  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  02:00 PM  Trf2 C4 vs C1NWUSA 06B Monaco 2 vs.United PDX 06B Premier Blue3
 316430  Tualatin High School  03:00 PM  Turf B3 vs B1Westside Timbers 06B Copa TS 1 vs.WA Timbers 06B Red 22
 316433  Corvallis HS  03:30 PM  Turf D1 vs D3Corvallis SC 06B 2 vs.Thelo United FC 06B Dynamite5

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 316421  Lents Park  09:30 AM  Trf2 C2 vs C4SESC 06B Chieftains 2 vs.NWUSA 06B Monaco4
 316431  Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex  12:00 PM  4 B2 vs B3Pacific FC 06B Rangers 2 vs.Westside Timbers 06B Copa TS2
 316434  Mel Ingram Field  12:00 PM  Turf D4 vs D1OFA 06B Black 2 vs.Corvallis SC 06B3
 316435  Cal Young MS  01:30 PM  Turf D2 vs D3ETFC 06B Bayern Red 2 vs.Thelo United FC 06B Dynamite6
 316418  Westside Christian HS  06:00 PM  Turf C1 vs C3United PDX 06B Premier Blue 2 vs.FSC 06B Celtics White2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 316412  Liberty High School  11:00 AM  Stad A3 vs A1FC Portland 06B White 2 vs.LASC 06B Toluca Portland Elite0
 316429  Harmony Sports Complex  04:00 PM  TRF9 B1 vs B2WA Timbers 06B Red 2 2 vs.Pacific FC 06B Rangers2

Quarter Final - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 316438  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  03:30 PM  Trf1 FC Portland 06B White 3 vs.Pacific FC 06B Rangers2
 316439  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  03:30 PM  Trf2 Thelo United FC 06B Dynamite 2 vs.United PDX 06B Premier Blue4
 316440  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  05:00 PM  Trf1 WA Timbers 06B Red 2 1
- 5PK  
vs.LASC 06B Toluca Portland Elite1
- 4PK
 316441  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  05:00 PM  Trf2 FSC 06B Celtics White 0 vs.Corvallis SC 06B3

Semi-Final - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 316442  PCC Rock Creek  02:00 PM  Trf1 FC Portland 06B White 0 vs.United PDX 06B Premier Blue1
 316443  PCC Rock Creek  02:00 PM  Trf2 WA Timbers 06B Red 2 4 vs.Corvallis SC 06B1

Final - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 316444  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  12:00 PM  Trf2 United PDX 06B Premier Blue 0 vs.WA Timbers 06B Red 22