Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU15 Timbers Premier Gold
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : ADF Portland 05B133133    14 7  4  8  15  7 0
 A1 : Capital FC Timbers 05B Red NLNC0133      7 2  2  2  4  5 0
 A6 : Westside Timbers 05B Copa Red NLNC3103      7 2  2  6  8  5 1
 A5 : FC Portland 05B Navy30103     7 0  2  7  7  3 0
 A7 : Oregon Premier FC 05B Academy NLNC3013      7 -1  2  6  5  3 0
 A3 : United PDX 05B Premier Black NLNC330       6 2  2  2  4  3 0
 A2 : ETFC 05B Marseille Black NLNC3001      4 -1  1  5  4  4 0
 A4 : Cuervos FC 05B101010    3 -4  0  10  6  7 0
 A9 : RV Timbers 05B Red010001    2 -7  0  13  6  6 0

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361070  US Cellular  01:00 PM  11 A9 vs A5RV Timbers 05B Red 0 vs.FC Portland 05B Navy2
 361066  Westside Christian HS  04:00 PM  Turf A8 vs A4ADF Portland 05B 1 vs.Cuervos FC 05B1

Bracket - Sunday, January 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361082  Hazelia Field  09:00 AM  Turf A7 vs A4Oregon Premier FC 05B Academy NLNC 2 vs.Cuervos FC 05B1

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361049  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  05:00 PM  Trf1 A4 vs A9Cuervos FC 05B 2 vs.RV Timbers 05B Red2

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361059  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  01:00 PM  Trf1 A8 vs A9ADF Portland 05B 4 vs.RV Timbers 05B Red2

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361052  Capital FC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  Turf A1 vs A3Capital FC Timbers 05B Red NLNC 0 vs.United PDX 05B Premier Black NLNC1
 361051  West Linn High School  12:00 PM  Turf A7 vs A6Oregon Premier FC 05B Academy NLNC 1 vs.Westside Timbers 05B Copa Red NLNC4
 361050  Liberty High School  03:00 PM  Stad A5 vs A8FC Portland 05B Navy 2 vs.ADF Portland 05B4
 367312  US Cellular  04:00 PM  13 A9 vs A2RV Timbers 05B Red 0 vs.ETFC 05B Marseille Black NLNC1

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361064  PCC Rock Creek  09:00 AM  Trf2 A6 vs A1Westside Timbers 05B Copa Red NLNC 1 vs.Capital FC Timbers 05B Red NLNC1
 361055  Hazelia Field  01:00 PM  Turf A7 vs A8Oregon Premier FC 05B Academy NLNC 1 vs.ADF Portland 05B1
 361075  Westside Christian HS  04:00 PM  Turf A3 vs A4United PDX 05B Premier Black NLNC 3 vs.Cuervos FC 05B1

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367311  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  09:00 AM  Trf2 A6 vs A8Westside Timbers 05B Copa Red NLNC 1 vs.ADF Portland 05B3
 367316  Capital FC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  Turf A1 vs A2Capital FC Timbers 05B Red NLNC 1 vs.ETFC 05B Marseille Black NLNC0
 367309  Westside Christian HS  04:00 PM  Turf A3 vs A7United PDX 05B Premier Black NLNC 0 vs.Oregon Premier FC 05B Academy NLNC1
 367310  Liberty High School  04:00 PM  Stad A5 vs A4FC Portland 05B Navy 1 vs.Cuervos FC 05B1

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361083  Liberty High School  12:00 PM  Stad A5 vs A6FC Portland 05B Navy 1 vs.Westside Timbers 05B Copa Red NLNC2
 361063  Westside Christian HS  02:00 PM  Turf A8 vs A2ADF Portland 05B 2 vs.ETFC 05B Marseille Black NLNC1
 367308  US Cellular  03:00 PM  13 A9 vs A1RV Timbers 05B Red 0 vs.Capital FC Timbers 05B Red NLNC2

Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361079  Westside Christian HS  06:00 PM  Turf A4 vs A5Cuervos FC 05B 0 vs.FC Portland 05B Navy1

Bracket - Sunday, February 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361080  Lane CC  03:00 PM  Socc A2 vs A9ETFC 05B Marseille Black NLNC 2 vs.RV Timbers 05B Red2

Bracket - Wednesday, February 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361081  Jefferson High School  07:00 PM  Turf A8 vs A3ADF Portland 05B   vs.United PDX 05B Premier Black NLNC 

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361053  Snyder Park  10:00 AM  Turf A4 vs A2Cuervos FC 05B   vs.ETFC 05B Marseille Black NLNC 
 361065  Wilsonville High School  01:30 PM  Stad A7 vs A5Oregon Premier FC 05B Academy NLNC   vs.FC Portland 05B Navy 
 361067  US Cellular  02:30 PM  12 A9 vs A3RV Timbers 05B Red   vs.United PDX 05B Premier Black NLNC 

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361078  Madison HS at Marshal Campus  08:00 AM  Turf A3 vs A6United PDX 05B Premier Black NLNC   vs.Westside Timbers 05B Copa Red NLNC 
 361074  Lane CC  11:00 AM  Socc A2 vs A5ETFC 05B Marseille Black NLNC   vs.FC Portland 05B Navy 
 361072  Capital FC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A8Capital FC Timbers 05B Red NLNC   vs.ADF Portland 05B 
 361073  US Cellular  03:00 PM  11 A9 vs A7RV Timbers 05B Red   vs.Oregon Premier FC 05B Academy NLNC 

Bracket - Wednesday, February 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361069  Jefferson High School  07:00 PM  Turf A8 vs A6ADF Portland 05B   vs.Westside Timbers 05B Copa Red NLNC 

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361056  Snyder Park  09:30 AM  Turf A4 vs A1Cuervos FC 05B   vs.Capital FC Timbers 05B Red NLNC 

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361062  Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin  08:30 AM  Turf A7 vs A3Oregon Premier FC 05B Academy NLNC   vs.United PDX 05B Premier Black NLNC 
 361058  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  11:00 AM  Trf2 A6 vs A2Westside Timbers 05B Copa Red NLNC   vs.ETFC 05B Marseille Black NLNC 
 361060  Liberty High School  03:00 PM  Stad A5 vs A1FC Portland 05B Navy   vs.Capital FC Timbers 05B Red NLNC 

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361048  Lane CC  09:00 AM  Socc A2 vs A1ETFC 05B Marseille Black NLNC   vs.Capital FC Timbers 05B Red NLNC 
 367314  Snyder Park  09:30 AM  Turf A8 vs A7ADF Portland 05B   vs.Oregon Premier FC 05B Academy NLNC 
 367313  Madison HS at Marshal Campus  10:00 AM  Turf A3 vs A5United PDX 05B Premier Black NLNC   vs.FC Portland 05B Navy 
 361061  Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)  12:30 PM  Trf2 A6 vs A4Westside Timbers 05B Copa Red NLNC   vs.Cuervos FC 05B 

Bracket - Wednesday, March 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361057  TBD Field 3   --    --  A5 vs A3FC Portland 05B Navy   vs.United PDX 05B Premier Black NLNC 

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361054  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  03:00 PM  Trf1 A6 vs A9Westside Timbers 05B Copa Red NLNC   vs.RV Timbers 05B Red 
 361068  Capital FC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A7Capital FC Timbers 05B Red NLNC   vs.Oregon Premier FC 05B Academy NLNC 
 361071  South Eugene HS  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3ETFC 05B Marseille Black NLNC   vs.United PDX 05B Premier Black NLNC 

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 361076  Capital FC Soccer Complex  09:30 AM  Turf A1 vs A9Capital FC Timbers 05B Red NLNC   vs.RV Timbers 05B Red 
 361077  South Eugene HS  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7ETFC 05B Marseille Black NLNC   vs.Oregon Premier FC 05B Academy NLNC 
 367315  Westside Christian HS  06:00 PM  Turf A4 vs A6Cuervos FC 05B   vs.Westside Timbers 05B Copa Red NLNC