Username: 
  Password: 

2018 OYSA NW Futsal Winter 1
Team Schedules - BU15 Premier B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://oysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A4B933DC-AA9F-47F4-B90A-A4661B0484D0&tournamentguid=AD1B5709-870D-492B-BC10-98B025E044AB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : WTFC Green 05B3333100 -013 3  4  38  40  0 0
 A4 : Raintown 05B3333xxxx-012 16  4  12  38  0 0
 A7 : Westside Timbers - 04B Copa White0333030 -012 9  4  44  55  0 0
 A1 : FC Portland Academy - BU14 DA10030330 -09 -4  3  44  36  0 0
 A6 : United PDX B05 USDA300103  -07 -7  2  41  35  1 0
 A5 : 04B White0000300 -03 -17  1  67  42  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724499  Eastmoreland Futsal  07:40 PM  F1 A7 vs A3Westside Timbers - 04B Copa White 9 vs.WTFC Green 05B11

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724605  Rose City Futsal - West  02:50 PM  2-Mo A6 vs A1United PDX B05 USDA 9 vs.FC Portland Academy - BU14 DA12

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724493  Rose City Futsal - West  06:00 PM  3-Bu A6 vs A7United PDX B05 USDA 2 vs.Westside Timbers - 04B Copa White6

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724491  Rose City Futsal - East  04:00 PM  1-Ri A3 vs A1WTFC Green 05B 5 vs.FC Portland Academy - BU14 DA14
 724604  Eastmoreland Futsal  07:20 PM  F2 A7 vs A5Westside Timbers - 04B Copa White 7 vs.04B White2

Bracket - Sunday, November 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724510  Rose City Futsal - East  08:00 PM  2-Ba A3 vs A5WTFC Green 05B 8 vs.04B White3

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724500  Rose City Futsal - East  06:50 PM  2-Ba A1 vs A6FC Portland Academy - BU14 DA1 9 vs.United PDX B05 USDA3
 724495  Rose City Futsal - West  06:50 PM  2-Mo A5 vs A304B White 4 vs.WTFC Green 05B5

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724513  Rose City Futsal - West  07:10 PM  1-Ti A6 vs A3United PDX B05 USDA 5 vs.WTFC Green 05B5

Bracket - Friday, December 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724501  Rose City Futsal - West  09:30 PM  2-Mo A5 vs A704B White 9 vs.Westside Timbers - 04B Copa White16

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724497  Eastmoreland Futsal  05:20 PM  F2 A1 vs A5FC Portland Academy - BU14 DA1 7 vs.04B White8

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724503  Eastmoreland Futsal  05:00 PM  C3 A1 vs A7FC Portland Academy - BU14 DA1 6 vs.Westside Timbers - 04B Copa White5

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724488  Rose City Futsal - West  04:10 PM  1-Ti A1 vs A3FC Portland Academy - BU14 DA1 6 vs.WTFC Green 05B5
 724506  Rose City Futsal - West  07:00 PM  3-Bu A7 vs A6Westside Timbers - 04B Copa White 8 vs.United PDX B05 USDA4

Bracket - Friday, January 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724511  Rose City Futsal - West  09:30 PM  1-Ti A6 vs A5United PDX B05 USDA 12 vs.04B White11

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724505  Rose City Futsal - East  03:50 PM  2-Ba A3 vs A4WTFC Green 05B 1 vs.Raintown 05B7
 724514  Rose City Futsal - East  06:50 PM  2-Ba A5 vs A404B White 5 vs.Raintown 05B12

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724508  Eastmoreland Futsal  10:00 AM  C3 A4 vs A1Raintown 05B 9 vs.FC Portland Academy - BU14 DA12
 724512  Eastmoreland Futsal  01:00 PM  C3 A4 vs A7Raintown 05B 10 vs.Westside Timbers - 04B Copa White4

Bracket - Friday, January 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724490  Rose City Futsal - West  09:30 PM  2-Mo A5 vs A604B White   vs.United PDX B05 USDA 

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724515  Eastmoreland Futsal  06:20 PM  F2 A7 vs A1Westside Timbers - 04B Copa White   vs.FC Portland Academy - BU14 DA1 
 724507  Rose City Futsal - East  06:50 PM  2-Ba A3 vs A6WTFC Green 05B   vs.United PDX B05 USDA 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.