Username: 
  Password: 

2018 OYSA NW Futsal Winter 1
Team Schedules - BU08 D1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://oysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=9FBE54C0-F304-4790-BC8D-498751E5396F&tournamentguid=AD1B5709-870D-492B-BC10-98B025E044AB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : RCF 11B Jr Academy33331333-022 28  7  25  71  0 0
 A9 : Saints 11B White30333333-021 21  7  24  54  0 0
 A8 : WA Timbers 11B Harmony Predator 133303303-018 16  6  33  61  0 0
 A5 : United PDX 11B Black East03331303-016 9  5  39  49  0 0
 A6 : United PDX 11B Black West00330033-012 4  4  53  61  0 0
 A7 : United PDX 11B Blue West33003003-012 -4  4  46  36  0 0
 A2 : Scorpions 11B00003330-09 -5  3  31  30  0 0
 A4 : MTTSC Lightning Bolts 11B00300030-06 -19  2  54  25  0 0
 A10 : Timber Hawks 11B00000030-03 -24  1  67  25  0 0
 A3 : RCF 12B Jr Academy 500000000-00 -26  0  65  25  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720172  Rose City Futsal - West  07:50 AM  2-Mo A7 vs A10United PDX 11B Blue West 6 vs.Timber Hawks 11B1
 720171  Rose City Futsal - East  08:50 AM  2-Ba A5 vs A8United PDX 11B Black East 1 vs.WA Timbers 11B Harmony Predator 18
 720170  Eastmoreland Futsal  09:20 AM  F2 A4 vs A9MTTSC Lightning Bolts 11B 1 vs.Saints 11B White8
 720169  Eastmoreland Futsal  05:20 PM  F2 A2 vs A1Scorpions 11B 1 vs.RCF 11B Jr Academy5

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720202  Rose City Futsal - East  10:00 AM  3-Po A3 vs A8RCF 12B Jr Academy 5 3 vs.WA Timbers 11B Harmony Predator 110
 720204  Rose City Futsal - East  11:50 AM  2-Ba A5 vs A6United PDX 11B Black East 9 vs.United PDX 11B Black West6
 720203  Eastmoreland Futsal  12:00 PM  F3 A4 vs A7MTTSC Lightning Bolts 11B 4 vs.United PDX 11B Blue West6
 720197  Rose City Futsal - East  12:50 PM  2-Ba A1 vs A9RCF 11B Jr Academy 12 vs.Saints 11B White5

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720173  Rose City Futsal - East  07:50 AM  2-Ba A1 vs A10RCF 11B Jr Academy 7 vs.Timber Hawks 11B0
 720175  Rose City Futsal - West  07:50 AM  2-Mo A6 vs A9United PDX 11B Black West 4 vs.Saints 11B White5
 720174  Eastmoreland Futsal  08:00 AM  F3 A4 vs A2MTTSC Lightning Bolts 11B 5 vs.Scorpions 11B4
 720176  Rose City Futsal - West  08:50 AM  2-Mo A7 vs A8United PDX 11B Blue West 3 vs.WA Timbers 11B Harmony Predator 110

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720178  Rose City Futsal - East  07:50 AM  2-Ba A5 vs A3United PDX 11B Black East 8 vs.RCF 12B Jr Academy 51
 720179  Rose City Futsal - West  07:50 AM  2-Mo A6 vs A2United PDX 11B Black West 8 vs.Scorpions 11B2
 720177  Eastmoreland Futsal  08:00 AM  F3 A4 vs A1MTTSC Lightning Bolts 11B 1 vs.RCF 11B Jr Academy8
 720180  Eastmoreland Futsal  08:20 AM  F2 A9 vs A10Saints 11B White 9 vs.Timber Hawks 11B2

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720194  Eastmoreland Futsal  11:00 AM  F3 A9 vs A7Saints 11B White 9 vs.United PDX 11B Blue West2

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 725173  Oregon Premier Futsal  09:00 AM  2 A10 vs A5Timber Hawks 11B 3 vs.United PDX 11B Black East8
 720201  Eastmoreland Futsal  11:40 AM  F1 A2 vs A9Scorpions 11B 0 vs.Saints 11B White4

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720181  Rose City Futsal - East  07:50 AM  2-Ba A1 vs A5RCF 11B Jr Academy 8 vs.United PDX 11B Black East8
 720182  Rose City Futsal - West  07:50 AM  2-Mo A6 vs A4United PDX 11B Black West 9 vs.MTTSC Lightning Bolts 11B4
 720184  Rose City Futsal - East  08:00 AM  3-Po A8 vs A2WA Timbers 11B Harmony Predator 1 4 vs.Scorpions 11B5
 720183  Rose City Futsal - West  10:50 AM  2-Mo A7 vs A3United PDX 11B Blue West 7 vs.RCF 12B Jr Academy 51

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720185  Rose City Futsal - West  07:50 AM  2-Mo A6 vs A1United PDX 11B Black West 4 vs.RCF 11B Jr Academy11
 720188  Eastmoreland Futsal  08:00 AM  F3 A9 vs A3Saints 11B White 8 vs.RCF 12B Jr Academy 51
 720186  Rose City Futsal - West  08:50 AM  2-Mo A7 vs A5United PDX 11B Blue West 5 vs.United PDX 11B Black East8
 720187  Rose City Futsal - East  01:10 PM  3-Po A8 vs A4WA Timbers 11B Harmony Predator 1 9 vs.MTTSC Lightning Bolts 11B2

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720189  Rose City Futsal - East  07:50 AM  2-Ba A1 vs A7RCF 11B Jr Academy 13 vs.United PDX 11B Blue West6
 720192  Rose City Futsal - East  08:00 AM  3-Po A3 vs A2RCF 12B Jr Academy 5 2 vs.Scorpions 11B9
 720191  Eastmoreland Futsal  08:00 AM  F3 A9 vs A5Saints 11B White 6 vs.United PDX 11B Black East2
 720190  Rose City Futsal - East  08:50 AM  2-Ba A8 vs A6WA Timbers 11B Harmony Predator 1 10 vs.United PDX 11B Black West9

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720193  Rose City Futsal - East  07:50 AM  2-Ba A8 vs A1WA Timbers 11B Harmony Predator 1 0 vs.RCF 11B Jr Academy7
 720195  Eastmoreland Futsal  08:20 AM  F2 A2 vs A10Scorpions 11B 9 vs.Timber Hawks 11B2
 720196  Rose City Futsal - East  10:50 AM  2-Ba A3 vs A4RCF 12B Jr Academy 5 5 vs.MTTSC Lightning Bolts 11B6

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 725174  Rose City Futsal - West  11:50 AM  2-Mo A10 vs A6Timber Hawks 11B 5 vs.United PDX 11B Black West13

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 725172  Rose City Futsal - West  07:50 AM  1-Ti A10 vs A3Timber Hawks 11B 9 vs.RCF 12B Jr Academy 55

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720198  Eastmoreland Futsal  08:00 AM  F3 A2 vs A7Scorpions 11B 0 vs.United PDX 11B Blue West1
 720200  Rose City Futsal - East  08:00 AM  3-Po A5 vs A4United PDX 11B Black East 5 vs.MTTSC Lightning Bolts 11B2
 725175  Rose City Futsal - West  08:50 AM  1-Ti A10 vs A8Timber Hawks 11B 3 vs.WA Timbers 11B Harmony Predator 110
 720199  Rose City Futsal - East  09:00 AM  3-Po A3 vs A6RCF 12B Jr Academy 5 7 vs.United PDX 11B Black West8






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.