Username: 
  Password: 

2018 PTT Fall League
Team Schedules - BU14 Timbers Division 2 Green
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://oysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=9B73E218-0425-49A3-8619-73E938E1751F&tournamentguid=F7CDFC6A-E556-404D-8C16-4CEA3951E2E8&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Cascade Rush 05B333333133 -025 23  8  6  37  0 0
 A3 : FCSC 05B Juventus Blue33333133  -022 18  7  5  25  0 0
 A8 : Timber Barons 05B Pittsley30303310  -013 1  4  17  18  0 0
 A2 : EST 05B Black30030330  -012 0  4  19  19  0 0
 A6 : PFA 05B Eintracht Primavera33030300  -012 -2  4  20  18  0 0
 A7 : SESC 05B Kings White0003001   -04 -8  1  15  7  1 0
 A4 : HSC 05B BAYERN BLUE000001003 -04 -18  1  39  12  0 1
 A5 : LOSC 05B Green000003010 -04 -14  1  26  11  0 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 589493  Westlake Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6LOSC 05B Green 1 vs.PFA 05B Eintracht Primavera2
 595596  Lents Park  01:30 PM  Trf1 A7 vs A8SESC 05B Kings White 2 vs.Timber Barons 05B Pittsley5
 589521  Morning Star  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Cascade Rush 05B 12 vs.HSC 05B BAYERN BLUE1

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 589512  Portland Adventist HS  11:30 AM  Turf A2 vs A7EST 05B Black 2 vs.SESC 05B Kings White0
 589498  Felida Park  02:00 PM  West A3 vs A5FCSC 05B Juventus Blue 5 vs.LOSC 05B Green1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 589527  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  02:00 PM  Trf2 A2 vs A3EST 05B Black 1 vs.FCSC 05B Juventus Blue2
 595600  7th Avenue Park  03:00 PM  6 A8 vs A1Timber Barons 05B Pittsley 0 vs.Cascade Rush 05B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 589523  Lakeridge HS  10:30 AM  Trf1 A5 vs A1LOSC 05B Green 0 vs.Cascade Rush 05B5
 589524  Les Schwab Sports Park  12:00 PM  Trf4 A6 vs A4PFA 05B Eintracht Primavera 4 vs.HSC 05B BAYERN BLUE2
 589522  Felida Park  02:00 PM  West A3 vs A7FCSC 05B Juventus Blue 2 vs.SESC 05B Kings White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 589525  Morning Star  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Cascade Rush 05B 5 vs.PFA 05B Eintracht Primavera1
 595598  7th Avenue Park  04:30 PM  6 A8 vs A4Timber Barons 05B Pittsley 3 vs.HSC 05B BAYERN BLUE2

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 589505  Lake Oswego HS  08:00 AM  Turf A5 vs A7LOSC 05B Green 0 vs.SESC 05B Kings White2
 589503  Hare Field  10:30 AM  Turf A4 vs A3HSC 05B BAYERN BLUE 0 vs.FCSC 05B Juventus Blue6
 589499  Les Schwab Sports Park  01:30 PM  Trf3 A6 vs A2PFA 05B Eintracht Primavera 2 vs.EST 05B Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595594  Felida Park  12:00 PM  West A3 vs A8FCSC 05B Juventus Blue 4 vs.Timber Barons 05B Pittsley1
 589507  Westlake Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2LOSC 05B Green 2 vs.EST 05B Black4
 589508  Lents Park  02:30 PM  Trf1 A7 vs A1SESC 05B Kings White 0 vs.Cascade Rush 05B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 589513  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  09:00 AM  Trf1 A2 vs A1EST 05B Black 2 vs.Cascade Rush 05B4
 589514  Les Schwab Sports Park  12:00 PM  Trf3 A6 vs A5PFA 05B Eintracht Primavera 1 vs.LOSC 05B Green3

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 589496  Les Schwab Sports Park  12:00 PM  Trf3 A6 vs A7PFA 05B Eintracht Primavera 4 vs.SESC 05B Kings White2
 589497  Redmond HS  01:00 PM  Vars A1 vs A3Cascade Rush 05B 1 vs.FCSC 05B Juventus Blue1
 589500  53rd Street Fields  02:30 PM  East A4 vs A8HSC 05B BAYERN BLUE 2 vs.Timber Barons 05B Pittsley4

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 589515  Lents Park  10:00 AM  Trf1 A7 vs A4SESC 05B Kings White 1 vs.HSC 05B BAYERN BLUE1
 589520  Portland Adventist HS  01:30 PM  Turf A2 vs A6EST 05B Black 4 vs.PFA 05B Eintracht Primavera3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 589502  Redmond HS  12:30 PM  Vars A1 vs A5Cascade Rush 05B 2 vs.LOSC 05B Green0
 589495  53rd Street Fields  01:30 PM  East A4 vs A2HSC 05B BAYERN BLUE 1 vs.EST 05B Black4
 595599  7th Avenue Park  03:00 PM  6 A8 vs A6Timber Barons 05B Pittsley 2 vs.PFA 05B Eintracht Primavera1

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 589509  Felida Park  12:30 PM  West A3 vs A4FCSC 05B Juventus Blue 3 vs.HSC 05B BAYERN BLUE0
 589492  Morning Star  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Cascade Rush 05B 5 vs.EST 05B Black1
 595595  Lakeridge HS  01:30 PM  Trf1 A5 vs A8LOSC 05B Green 2 vs.Timber Barons 05B Pittsley2

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 589511  53rd Street Fields  03:30 PM  East A4 vs A5HSC 05B BAYERN BLUE 3 vs.LOSC 05B Green2
 589506  7th Avenue Park  04:30 PM  3 A8 vs A3Timber Barons 05B Pittsley 1 vs.FCSC 05B Juventus Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 589533  Lents Park  11:30 AM  Trf1 A7 vs A2SESC 05B Kings White   vs.EST 05B Black 
 589510  Felida Park  12:30 PM  West A3 vs A6FCSC 05B Juventus Blue   vs.PFA 05B Eintracht Primavera 

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 589494  53rd Street Fields  01:30 PM  East A4 vs A7HSC 05B BAYERN BLUE   vs.SESC 05B Kings White 
 589519  7th Avenue Park  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A5Timber Barons 05B Pittsley   vs.LOSC 05B Green 

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 589501  Lents Park  11:30 AM  Trf1 A7 vs A3SESC 05B Kings White   vs.FCSC 05B Juventus Blue 
 595597  Portland Adventist HS  12:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A8EST 05B Black   vs.Timber Barons 05B Pittsley 
 589504  Les Schwab Sports Park  12:00 PM  Trf3 A6 vs A1PFA 05B Eintracht Primavera   vs.Cascade Rush 05B 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.