Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Boys Under 11
     


Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 3 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A3 : IFC 08B RPFC33x6 2  8  0  9  2  0 0
 A1 : Corvallis SC 08B White30x3 1  -2  5  3  0  0 0
 A2 : HSC 08B BAYERN BLUE00x0 0  -6  8  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B1 : Westside Timbers 08B Copa TS33x6 2  8  2  22  1  0 0
 B2 : PCU 08B Black 103x3 1  0  13  8  0  0 0
 B3 : FSC 08B Celtics Green00x0 0  -8  20  5  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 C4 : WUFC 08B Navy3339 3  6  0  6  3  0 0
 C2 : SESC 08B Rebels White3014 1  3  2  5  1  0 0
 C1 : LYS 08B Black0314 1  1  2  3  1  0 0
 C3 : LOSC 08B Green 20000 0  -10  10  0  0  1 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 D1 : Saints 08B Blue3339 3  9  2  14  1  0 0
 D4 : Westside Timbers 08B Mundial0336 2  4  3  7  0  0 0
 D2 : PCU 08B Black 23003 1  -1  9  6  1  0 0
 D3 : Thelo United FC 08B Titans0000 0  -12  15  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 E2 : RPSC 08B FC Piamonte33x6 2  8  1  22  1  0 0
 E1 : Bend FC Timbers 08B White03x3 1  0  9  11  0  0 0
 E3 : WA Timbers 08B White 200x0 0  -8  25  2  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 714878  Snyder Park  01:30 PM  Turf B1 vs B2Westside Timbers 08B Copa TS 10 vs.PCU 08B Black 10
 714854  Crystal Lake Complex  02:00 PM  3 A1 vs A2Corvallis SC 08B White 3 vs.HSC 08B BAYERN BLUE1
 715531  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  03:00 PM  Trf3 C2 vs C3SESC 08B Rebels White 4 vs.LOSC 08B Green 20
 714882  Salvation Army - Moore Street Field  03:00 PM  Turf E2 vs E1RPSC 08B FC Piamonte 7 vs.Bend FC Timbers 08B White1
 714865  Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)  04:30 PM  Trf1 D4 vs D1Westside Timbers 08B Mundial 0 vs.Saints 08B Blue1
 714866  Buckman Field Park  05:00 PM  FotW D2 vs D3PCU 08B Black 2 4 vs.Thelo United FC 08B Titans0
 714877  Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin  06:00 PM  Turf C4 vs C1WUFC 08B Navy 1 vs.LYS 08B Black0

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 714876  Forest Park Elem  09:30 AM  Turf C1 vs C3LYS 08B Black 2 vs.LOSC 08B Green 20
 714883  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  TF9B E3 vs E1WA Timbers 08B White 2 2 vs.Bend FC Timbers 08B White10
 714855  Hood View Sports Park  11:30 AM  Trf4 A3 vs A1IFC 08B RPFC 4 vs.Corvallis SC 08B White0
 714868  Hood View Sports Park  11:30 AM  Trf3 D3 vs D4Thelo United FC 08B Titans 1 vs.Westside Timbers 08B Mundial5
 715532  Cleveland HS Field  01:30 PM  Turf C2 vs C4SESC 08B Rebels White 0 vs.WUFC 08B Navy1
 714863  Roosevelt HS  01:30 PM  TrfW D1 vs D2Saints 08B Blue 7 vs.PCU 08B Black 21
 714879  Wilson High School  04:00 PM  TrfE B3 vs B1FSC 08B Celtics Green 2 vs.Westside Timbers 08B Copa TS12

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 714875  Forest Park Elem  09:30 AM  Turf C1 vs C2LYS 08B Black 1 vs.SESC 08B Rebels White1
 714864  Roosevelt HS  12:00 PM  TrfW D1 vs D3Saints 08B Blue 6 vs.Thelo United FC 08B Titans1
 714886  Salvation Army - Moore Street Field  12:00 PM  Turf E2 vs E3RPSC 08B FC Piamonte 15 vs.WA Timbers 08B White 20
 714856  South Meadows MS  03:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A3HSC 08B BAYERN BLUE 0 vs.IFC 08B RPFC5
 714867  Buckman Field Park  03:00 PM  SocE D2 vs D4PCU 08B Black 2 1 vs.Westside Timbers 08B Mundial2
 714880  Buckman Field Park  04:30 PM  SocE B2 vs B3PCU 08B Black 1 8 vs.FSC 08B Celtics Green3
 715533  Hazelia Field  06:00 PM  Turf C3 vs C4LOSC 08B Green 2 0 vs.WUFC 08B Navy4

Quarter Final - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 714888  Hood View Sports Park  11:30 AM  Trf3 Saints 08B Blue 1 vs.RPSC 08B FC Piamonte4
 714887  Hood View Sports Park  01:00 PM  Trf3 IFC 08B RPFC 5 vs.PCU 08B Black 11
 714889  Buckman Field Park  01:00 PM  FotE Westside Timbers 08B Copa TS 4 vs.Bend FC Timbers 08B White0
 714890  Buckman Field Park  01:00 PM  FotW WUFC 08B Navy 3 vs.Westside Timbers 08B Mundial1

Semi-Final - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 714891  Buckman Field Park  02:00 PM  FotE IFC 08B RPFC 2 vs.RPSC 08B FC Piamonte1
 714892  Buckman Field Park  02:00 PM  FotW Westside Timbers 08B Copa TS 2 vs.WUFC 08B Navy0

Final - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 714893  Buckman Field Park  01:00 PM  FotE IFC 08B RPFC 3 vs.Westside Timbers 08B Copa TS1