Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU13 Timbers Division 1 Green
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
 A5 : FC Portland 07B White3       3 1  1  2  3 
 A4 : FSC 07B Celtics White3       3 4  1  0  9 
 A8 : RV Timbers 07B Red30      3 0  1  4  4 
 A3 : United PDX 07B Premier Blue1       1 0  0  0  0 
 A6 : Santos FC 07B Jaguars1       1 0  0  0  0 
 A7 : Westside Timbers 07B Copa White0       0 -1  0  2  1 
 A2 : Corvallis SC 07B0       0 -4  0  9  0 
 A1 : KSC 07B High Desert Vikings        0 0  0  0  0 
 A9 : OFA 07B Black        0 0  0  0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414799  Madison HS at Marshal Campus  10:30 AM  Turf A3 vs A6United PDX 07B Premier Blue 0 vs.Santos FC 07B Jaguars0
 414776  Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)  04:30 PM  Trf3 A7 vs A8Westside Timbers 07B Copa White 1 vs.RV Timbers 07B Red2

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414771  Liberty High School  10:30 AM  Stad A5 vs A8FC Portland 07B White 3 vs.RV Timbers 07B Red2
 414774  Wilson High School  11:30 AM  Turf A4 vs A2FSC 07B Celtics White 9 vs.Corvallis SC 07B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414786  Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)  12:00 PM  Trf2 A7 vs A5Westside Timbers 07B Copa White   vs.FC Portland 07B White 
 414787  US Cellular  04:30 PM  10 A8 vs A4RV Timbers 07B Red   vs.FSC 07B Celtics White 

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414770  Reinhart Volunteer Park  09:30 AM  1 A9 vs A4OFA 07B Black   vs.FSC 07B Celtics White 
 414779  Forest Grove HS  11:30 AM  Turf A6 vs A2Santos FC 07B Jaguars   vs.Corvallis SC 07B 
 414778  Liberty High School  02:30 PM  Stad A5 vs A3FC Portland 07B White   vs.United PDX 07B Premier Blue