Username: 
  Password: 

2018 OYSA NW Futsal Winter 1
Team Schedules - BU10 D1 B
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : United PDX 09B Black West3333333324 28  8  19  63  0 0
 A7 : THUSC 09B Development Academy 13033333321 14  7  21  43  0 0
 A5 : Ravens FC 09B3033003315 8  5  25  39  0 0
 A3 : HSC 09B Bayern Red0000333312 9  4  32  51  0 0
 A2 : FSC 09B Celtics White3310030010 -5  3  48  36  0 0
 A1 : Finezza 09B033030009 -2  3  44  41  0 0
 A6 : PCU 09B Wrens010300004 -20  1  61  27  0 0
 A4 : Aeros 09B000000000 -32  0  61  11  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720983  Rose City Futsal - West  08:00 AM  3-Bu A2 vs A1FSC 09B Celtics White 8 vs.Finezza 09B6
 720984  Eastmoreland Futsal  10:20 AM  F2 A3 vs A8HSC 09B Bayern Red 6 vs.United PDX 09B Black West7
 720986  Rose City Futsal - West  10:50 AM  2-Mo A5 vs A6Ravens FC 09B 8 vs.PCU 09B Wrens4

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720985  Eastmoreland Futsal  09:40 AM  F1 A4 vs A7Aeros 09B 0 vs.THUSC 09B Development Academy 17

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720987  Rose City Futsal - East  07:50 AM  2-Ba A1 vs A3Finezza 09B 8 vs.HSC 09B Bayern Red4
 720988  Eastmoreland Futsal  12:20 PM  F2 A4 vs A2Aeros 09B 2 vs.FSC 09B Celtics White6

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720989  Rose City Futsal - West  09:50 AM  2-Mo A5 vs A8Ravens FC 09B 2 vs.United PDX 09B Black West5

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720992  Rose City Futsal - West  08:50 AM  2-Mo A5 vs A3Ravens FC 09B 4 vs.HSC 09B Bayern Red3
 720994  Rose City Futsal - West  09:00 AM  3-Bu A7 vs A8THUSC 09B Development Academy 1 2 vs.United PDX 09B Black West7
 720991  Eastmoreland Futsal  10:20 AM  F2 A4 vs A1Aeros 09B 1 vs.Finezza 09B7
 720993  Eastmoreland Futsal  11:40 AM  F1 A6 vs A2PCU 09B Wrens 7 vs.FSC 09B Celtics White7

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720990  Eastmoreland Futsal  02:40 PM  F1 A6 vs A7PCU 09B Wrens 0 vs.THUSC 09B Development Academy 17

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720997  Rose City Futsal - West  09:50 AM  2-Mo A7 vs A3THUSC 09B Development Academy 1 5 vs.HSC 09B Bayern Red4
 720996  Eastmoreland Futsal  10:20 AM  F2 A6 vs A4PCU 09B Wrens 8 vs.Aeros 09B3

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720998  Rose City Futsal - West  09:50 AM  2-Mo A8 vs A2United PDX 09B Black West 9 vs.FSC 09B Celtics White2
 720995  Rose City Futsal - East  10:30 AM  1-Ri A1 vs A5Finezza 09B 1 vs.Ravens FC 09B3

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721000  Rose City Futsal - West  08:00 AM  3-Bu A7 vs A5THUSC 09B Development Academy 1 3 vs.Ravens FC 09B2
 720999  Eastmoreland Futsal  08:20 AM  F2 A6 vs A1PCU 09B Wrens 3 vs.Finezza 09B10
 721002  Rose City Futsal - West  09:00 AM  3-Bu A2 vs A3FSC 09B Celtics White 2 vs.HSC 09B Bayern Red7
 721001  Rose City Futsal - West  09:50 AM  2-Mo A8 vs A4United PDX 09B Black West 8 vs.Aeros 09B1

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721006  Eastmoreland Futsal  10:20 AM  F2 A3 vs A4HSC 09B Bayern Red 8 vs.Aeros 09B1

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721005  Rose City Futsal - West  07:50 AM  2-Mo A2 vs A5FSC 09B Celtics White 6 vs.Ravens FC 09B3
 721004  Rose City Futsal - West  08:50 AM  2-Mo A8 vs A6United PDX 09B Black West 7 vs.PCU 09B Wrens0
 721003  Rose City Futsal - East  10:50 AM  2-Ba A1 vs A7Finezza 09B 3 vs.THUSC 09B Development Academy 15

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721008  Rose City Futsal - West  08:00 AM  3-Bu A2 vs A7FSC 09B Celtics White 4 vs.THUSC 09B Development Academy 16
 721007  Rose City Futsal - West  08:50 AM  2-Mo A8 vs A1United PDX 09B Black West 10 vs.Finezza 09B3
 721009  Eastmoreland Futsal  09:20 AM  F2 A3 vs A6HSC 09B Bayern Red 11 vs.PCU 09B Wrens4
 721010  Eastmoreland Futsal  10:20 AM  F2 A4 vs A5Aeros 09B 1 vs.Ravens FC 09B8

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721012  Rose City Futsal - West  10:00 AM  3-Bu A5 vs A4Ravens FC 09B 9 vs.Aeros 09B2
 721011  Eastmoreland Futsal  10:20 AM  F2 A3 vs A2HSC 09B Bayern Red 8 vs.FSC 09B Celtics White1

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721013  Rose City Futsal - West  09:50 AM  2-Mo A7 vs A6THUSC 09B Development Academy 1 8 vs.PCU 09B Wrens1
 721014  Rose City Futsal - East  10:00 AM  3-Po A1 vs A8Finezza 09B 3 vs.United PDX 09B Black West10






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.