Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
Gaming
Tournament
Team Schedules - Girls Under 16
Advancing to Next Round:
top
2
place team(s) from each Bracket and
0
Wildcards.
Bracket
Ladder Display
Semi-Final
Final
ALL
A
B
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
Total
Points
Most Wins
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Goals For
Shut Outs
Ylw
Red
A2
: United PDX 03G Blue
3
3
3
9
3
5
0
5
3
0
0
A1
: Oregon Premier FC 03G Blue 2
1
3
0
4
1
0
2
2
1
0
0
A3
: ETFC 03G Lyon Red
1
0
3
4
1
-1
3
2
0
1
0
A4
: Corvallis SC 03G
0
0
0
0
0
-4
5
1
0
0
0
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B
1
2
3
Total
Points
Most Wins
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Goals For
Shut Outs
Ylw
Red
B1
: Westside Timbers 03G Copa TS
3
3
3
9
3
4
2
6
2
0
0
B2
: FC Portland 03G Navy
0
3
3
6
2
2
6
8
0
0
0
B3
: OTFC 03G Fusion
1
0
0
1
0
-3
6
3
0
0
0
B4
: WA Timbers 03G Red 2
1
0
0
1
0
-3
6
3
0
0
0
Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
886224
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
11:00 AM
Trf2
B1 vs B2
Westside Timbers 03G Copa TS
4
vs.
FC Portland 03G Navy
2
886216
Madison HS
05:00 PM
Turf
A2 vs A4
United PDX 03G Blue
1
vs.
Corvallis SC 03G
0
Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
886229
Oregon City Pioneer Stadium
12:30 PM
Turf
B3 vs B4
OTFC 03G Fusion
2
vs.
WA Timbers 03G Red 2
2
886213
Wilsonville High School
02:00 PM
Stad
A1 vs A3
Oregon Premier FC 03G Blue 2
0
vs.
ETFC 03G Lyon Red
0
Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
886226
Harmony Sports Complex
03:00 PM
TRF9
B4 vs B1
WA Timbers 03G Red 2
0
vs.
Westside Timbers 03G Copa TS
1
886227
Liberty High School
05:00 PM
Cliv
B2 vs B3
FC Portland 03G Navy
3
vs.
OTFC 03G Fusion
1
Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
886225
Tualatin High School
11:00 AM
Turf
B1 vs B3
Westside Timbers 03G Copa TS
1
vs.
OTFC 03G Fusion
0
886214
Corvallis HS
03:00 PM
Turf
A4 vs A1
Corvallis SC 03G
0
vs.
Oregon Premier FC 03G Blue 2
2
886215
Madison HS
04:30 PM
Turf
A2 vs A3
United PDX 03G Blue
2
vs.
ETFC 03G Lyon Red
0
Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
886212
West Linn High School
12:30 PM
Turf
A1 vs A2
Oregon Premier FC 03G Blue 2
0
vs.
United PDX 03G Blue
2
886217
Sheldon HS
01:30 PM
1
A3 vs A4
ETFC 03G Lyon Red
2
vs.
Corvallis SC 03G
1
886228
Liberty High School
05:00 PM
JV-E
B2 vs B4
FC Portland 03G Navy
3
vs.
WA Timbers 03G Red 2
1
Semi-Final - Saturday, April 27, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
886231
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
09:00 AM
Trf2
Westside Timbers 03G Copa TS
1
vs.
Oregon Premier FC 03G Blue 2
0
886230
Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)
10:00 AM
Trf2
United PDX 03G Blue
2
vs.
FC Portland 03G Navy
1
Final - Sunday, April 28, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
886232
Tualatin Hills Rec Center
07:00 PM
Trf2
United PDX 03G Blue
0
vs.
Westside Timbers 03G Copa TS
2