Username: 
  Password: 

2018 OYSA NW Futsal Winter 1
Team Schedules - 3rd Grade Boys Rec
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 
Group -- A
A1 : Eastside Timbers - 09B Black
A2 : River Monsters 09B
A3 : RCF 09/10B YA Black
A4 : Rockets 10B

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 722127  Rose City Futsal - West  11:50 AM  2-Mo A3 vs A4RCF 09/10B YA Blackvs.Rockets 10B

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 722131  Eastmoreland Futsal  08:00 AM  F3 A2 vs A3River Monsters 09Bvs.RCF 09/10B YA Black

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 722129  Oregon Premier Futsal  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Rockets 10Bvs.River Monsters 09B

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 722132  Oregon Premier Futsal  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Rockets 10Bvs.Eastside Timbers - 09B Black

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 722130  Oregon Premier Futsal  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Eastside Timbers - 09B Blackvs.RCF 09/10B YA Black

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 722128  Oregon Premier Futsal  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Eastside Timbers - 09B Blackvs.River Monsters 09B

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 722134  Eastmoreland Futsal  08:20 AM  F2 A2 vs A1River Monsters 09Bvs.Eastside Timbers - 09B Black
 722133  Oregon Premier Futsal  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3Rockets 10Bvs.RCF 09/10B YA Black

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 722135  Eastmoreland Futsal  09:20 AM  F2 A2 vs A4River Monsters 09Bvs.Rockets 10B
 722136  Rose City Futsal - West  02:10 PM  1-Ti A3 vs A1RCF 09/10B YA Blackvs.Eastside Timbers - 09B Black

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 722138  Oregon Premier Futsal  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Eastside Timbers - 09B Blackvs.Rockets 10B
 722137  Rose City Futsal - West  10:50 AM  2-Mo A3 vs A2RCF 09/10B YA Blackvs.River Monsters 09B

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 722139  Oregon Premier Futsal  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Eastside Timbers - 09B Blackvs.River Monsters 09B
 722140  Rose City Futsal - West  09:50 AM  2-Mo A3 vs A4RCF 09/10B YA Blackvs.Rockets 10B

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 722141  Oregon Premier Futsal  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Rockets 10Bvs.Eastside Timbers - 09B Black
 722142  Eastmoreland Futsal  11:40 AM  F1 A2 vs A3River Monsters 09Bvs.RCF 09/10B YA Black






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.