Username: 
  Password: 

2018 OYSA NW Futsal Fall
Team Schedules - BU15
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://oysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=85938AD7-EB94-4944-93DF-BA60B3A3B640&tournamentguid=271F3805-5D15-4F8E-B6FC-913739B518FF&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A5 : Northside 04B W-5   L-0   T-1333133   -016 14  5  25  49  0 0
A4 : United PDX B06 USDA Team 2 W-2   L-1   T-0033      -06 1  2  16  11  0 0
A2 : 1The Assortments 04B W-2   L-2   T-03030     -06 5  2  8  23  0 0
A3 : United PDX B05 USDA W-2   L-2   T-00303     -06 1  2  25  24  0 0
A6 : 1Misfits 04G W-2   L-3   T-003030    -06 -5  2  35  26  0 0
A1 : United PDX B06 USDA W-1   L-3   T-100013    -04 -6  1  33  22  0 0
A7 : FSC 04B Celtics White W-1   L-4   T-030000    -03 -10  1  31  18  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 672539  Oregon Premier Futsal  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Northside 04B 9 vs.United PDX B05 USDA3
 672513  Oregon Premier Futsal  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Northside 04B 14 vs.1Misfits 04G9
 672514  Rose City Futsal West  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2United PDX B06 USDA 0 vs.1The Assortments 04B10
 672512  Rose City Futsal West  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7United PDX B06 USDA Team 2 0 vs.FSC 04B Celtics White10

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 672515  Rose City Futsal West  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A41The Assortments 04B 2 vs.United PDX B06 USDA Team 24
 672517  Rose City Futsal West  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1United PDX B05 USDA 8 vs.United PDX B06 USDA5
 672516  Rose City Futsal West  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A71Misfits 04G 10 vs.FSC 04B Celtics White4

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 672520  Oregon Premier Futsal  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Northside 04B 7 vs.United PDX B05 USDA6
 672518  Rose City Futsal West  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A21Misfits 04G 0 vs.1The Assortments 04B8
 672538  Rose City Futsal West  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6FSC 04B Celtics White 0 vs.1Misfits 04G3
 672519  Rose City Futsal West  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4United PDX B06 USDA 4 vs.United PDX B06 USDA Team 27

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 672521  Rose City Futsal West  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7United PDX B05 USDA 7 vs.FSC 04B Celtics White4
 672522  Rose City Futsal West  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5United PDX B06 USDA 4 vs.Northside 04B4

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 672524  Rose City Futsal West  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5FSC 04B Celtics White 0 vs.Northside 04B11
 672525  Rose City Futsal West  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A11Misfits 04G 4 vs.United PDX B06 USDA9

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 672527  Rose City Futsal West  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1FSC 04B Celtics White   vs.United PDX B06 USDA 
 672523  Rose City Futsal West  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6United PDX B06 USDA Team 2   vs.1Misfits 04G 

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 672528  Rose City Futsal East  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Northside 04B 4 vs.1The Assortments 04B3
 672529  Rose City Futsal East  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4United PDX B05 USDA   vs.United PDX B06 USDA Team 2 

Bracket - Friday, October 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 672526  Rose City Futsal West  08:30 PM  3 A2 vs A31The Assortments 04B   vs.United PDX B05 USDA 

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 672532  Rose City Futsal West  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5United PDX B06 USDA Team 2   vs.Northside 04B 
 672536  Rose City Futsal West  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3United PDX B06 USDA   vs.United PDX B05 USDA 
 672530  Rose City Futsal West  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6United PDX B05 USDA   vs.1Misfits 04G 

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 672531  Rose City Futsal East  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A71The Assortments 04B   vs.FSC 04B Celtics White 
 672537  Rose City Futsal East  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2United PDX B06 USDA Team 2   vs.1The Assortments 04B 

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 672533  Rose City Futsal West  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4FSC 04B Celtics White   vs.United PDX B06 USDA Team 2 
 672534  Rose City Futsal West  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A51Misfits 04G   vs.Northside 04B 
 672535  Rose City Futsal West  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A11The Assortments 04B   vs.United PDX B06 USDA 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.