Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU15 Timbers Division 2 White
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : FCSC 05B Juventus Blue3333300   15 12  5  7  24  2 0
 A1 : Cascade Rush 05B133 CS       8 4  3  7  11  2 0
 A6 : THUSC 05B Green13013     8 3  2  3  7  0 0
 A2 : PFA 05B Excelsior011131    7 1  1  13  16  2 0
 A4 : PCU 05B Black 1010013    5 -4  1  19  15  0 0
 A3 : United PDX 05B Blue East30010     4 -5  1  21  16  0 0
 A5 : HSC 05B BAYERN WHITE0003 CS      3 -11  1  23  4  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367502  Westside Christian HS  02:00 PM  Turf A3 vs A2United PDX 05B Blue East 4 vs.PFA 05B Excelsior1
 367489  Fort Vancouver HS  03:00 PM  Turf A7 vs A4FCSC 05B Juventus Blue 4 vs.PCU 05B Black 10

Bracket - Saturday, January 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367470  Les Schwab Sports Park  02:00 PM  Trf1 A2 vs A4PFA 05B Excelsior 1 vs.PCU 05B Black 11

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367480  Fort Vancouver HS  11:00 AM  Turf A7 vs A5FCSC 05B Juventus Blue 9 vs.HSC 05B BAYERN WHITE0
 367474  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  01:00 PM  Trf2 A6 vs A2THUSC 05B Green 0 vs.PFA 05B Excelsior0

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367467  South Meadows MS  11:00 AM  Turf A5 vs A6HSC 05B BAYERN WHITE 0 vs.THUSC 05B Green5
 367468  Buckman Field Park  02:00 PM  Ftbl A4 vs A7PCU 05B Black 1 1 vs.FCSC 05B Juventus Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367490  Les Schwab Sports Park  01:00 PM  Trf1 A2 vs A1PFA 05B Excelsior 3 vs.Cascade Rush 05B3
 367499  Madison HS at Marshal Campus  02:00 PM  Turf A3 vs A7United PDX 05B Blue East 0 vs.FCSC 05B Juventus Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367482  South Meadows MS  02:00 PM  Turf A5 vs A2HSC 05B BAYERN WHITE 1 vs.PFA 05B Excelsior7
 367472  PCC Rock Creek  03:00 PM  Trf1 A6 vs A7THUSC 05B Green 0 vs.FCSC 05B Juventus Blue2
 367473  Buckman Field Park  04:00 PM  Socc A4 vs A1PCU 05B Black 1 3 vs.Cascade Rush 05B4

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367484  Fort Vancouver HS  12:00 PM  Turf A7 vs A1FCSC 05B Juventus Blue 1 vs.Cascade Rush 05B4
 367498  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  01:00 PM  Trf2 A6 vs A4THUSC 05B Green 0 vs.PCU 05B Black 10
 367496  Westside Christian HS  06:00 PM  Turf A3 vs A5United PDX 05B Blue East 2 vs.HSC 05B BAYERN WHITE3

Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367481  Les Schwab Sports Park  12:00 PM  Trf1 A2 vs A3PFA 05B Excelsior 4 vs.United PDX 05B Blue East4
 367493  Fort Vancouver HS  12:00 PM  Turf A7 vs A6FCSC 05B Juventus Blue 1 vs.THUSC 05B Green2
 367476  Morning Star  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Cascade Rush 05B CS vs.HSC 05B BAYERN WHITE
Forfeited Game
CS

Bracket - Sunday, February 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367483  Madison HS at Marshal Campus  09:30 AM  Turf A3 vs A4United PDX 05B Blue East 6 vs.PCU 05B Black 110

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367500  Morning Star  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Cascade Rush 05B   vs.THUSC 05B Green 
 367485  Buckman Field Park  07:00 PM  Ftbl A4 vs A5PCU 05B Black 1   vs.HSC 05B BAYERN WHITE 

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367492  Morning Star  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Cascade Rush 05B   vs.United PDX 05B Blue East 
 367487  Les Schwab Sports Park  04:00 PM  Trf1 A2 vs A7PFA 05B Excelsior   vs.FCSC 05B Juventus Blue 

Bracket - Saturday, February 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367475  Hillsboro HS  01:00 PM  Turf A5 vs A3HSC 05B BAYERN WHITE   vs.United PDX 05B Blue East 
 367479  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  01:00 PM  Trf2 A6 vs A1THUSC 05B Green   vs.Cascade Rush 05B 

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367497  Hare Field  09:00 AM  Turf A5 vs A1HSC 05B BAYERN WHITE   vs.Cascade Rush 05B 
 367491  Buckman Field Park  11:00 AM  Ftbl A4 vs A2PCU 05B Black 1   vs.PFA 05B Excelsior 

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367495  Les Schwab Sports Park  04:00 PM  Trf1 A2 vs A6PFA 05B Excelsior   vs.THUSC 05B Green 
 367506  53rd Street Fields  04:30 PM  East A5 vs A4HSC 05B BAYERN WHITE   vs.PCU 05B Black 1 

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367488  Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)  09:00 AM  Trf2 A6 vs A5THUSC 05B Green   vs.HSC 05B BAYERN WHITE 
 367504  Buckman Field Park  12:00 PM  Socc A4 vs A3PCU 05B Black 1   vs.United PDX 05B Blue East 
 367505  Morning Star  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Cascade Rush 05B   vs.FCSC 05B Juventus Blue 

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367469  Morning Star  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Cascade Rush 05B   vs.PFA 05B Excelsior 
 367486  Madison HS at Marshal Campus  02:00 PM  Turf A3 vs A6United PDX 05B Blue East   vs.THUSC 05B Green 

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 367478  Fort Vancouver HS  01:00 PM  Turf A7 vs A3FCSC 05B Juventus Blue   vs.United PDX 05B Blue East