Username: 
  Password: 

2018 OYSA NW Futsal Winter 1
Team Schedules - BU10 D2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://oysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=81A0CBD8-C6D3-484B-84CA-8973F884BE12&tournamentguid=AD1B5709-870D-492B-BC10-98B025E044AB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Southeast Soccer Club - BU10 Titans Black3333333 -021 21  7  19  50  0 0
 A2 : Cheetahs 09B33303330-018 18  6  22  47  0 0
 A5 : Santos FC 09B Academicos3333303 -018 23  6  22  55  0 0
 A3 : Eastmoreland Futsal Academy U10B3333031 -016 9  5  32  42  0 0
 A8 : United PDX 09B Blue East00303330-012 -2  4  42  46  0 0
 A10 : TIS FC 09B3303003 -012 7  4  35  45  0 0
 A7 : THUSC 09B Development Academy 20333001 -010 -4  3  36  28  0 0
 A1 : OPF 09B3000030 -06 -15  2  51  24  0 0
 A4 : Saints 09B Gold0300000 -03 -15  1  52  32  0 0
 A9 : United PDX 09B Blue West00000003-03 -20  1  52  28  0 0
 A11 : Thundersharks 09B0000000 -00 -22  0  57  23  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721029  Rose City Futsal - West  11:00 AM  3-Bu A9 vs A10United PDX 09B Blue West 0 vs.TIS FC 09B4
 721025  Eastmoreland Futsal  11:20 AM  F2 A4 vs A1Saints 09B Gold 5 vs.OPF 09B6
 721068  Eastmoreland Futsal  12:20 PM  F2 A5 vs A8Santos FC 09B Academicos 8 vs.United PDX 09B Blue East4

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721067  Eastmoreland Futsal  11:40 AM  F1 A4 vs A9Saints 09B Gold 7 vs.United PDX 09B Blue West4
 721065  Oregon Premier Futsal  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A11Cheetahs 09B 5 vs.Thundersharks 09B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721033  Rose City Futsal - East  08:50 AM  2-Ba A8 vs A2United PDX 09B Blue East 3 vs.Cheetahs 09B8

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721034  Rose City Futsal - East  09:00 AM  3-Po A10 vs A11TIS FC 09B 6 vs.Thundersharks 09B5
 721031  Eastmoreland Futsal  09:20 AM  F2 A6 vs A4Southeast Soccer Club - BU10 Titans Black 7 vs.Saints 09B Gold3
 721030  Eastmoreland Futsal  11:40 AM  F1 A5 vs A1Santos FC 09B Academicos 7 vs.OPF 09B0

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721036  Rose City Futsal - West  10:00 AM  3-Bu A7 vs A5THUSC 09B Development Academy 2 4 vs.Santos FC 09B Academicos9
 721039  Rose City Futsal - East  10:50 AM  2-Ba A10 vs A2TIS FC 09B 2 vs.Cheetahs 09B5
 721044  Rose City Futsal - East  11:50 AM  2-Ba A11 vs A3Thundersharks 09B 4 vs.Eastmoreland Futsal Academy U10B11
 721037  Eastmoreland Futsal  12:20 PM  F2 A4 vs A8Saints 09B Gold 1 vs.United PDX 09B Blue East8
 721035  Eastmoreland Futsal  01:40 PM  F1 A6 vs A1Southeast Soccer Club - BU10 Titans Black 9 vs.OPF 09B2

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721038  Rose City Futsal - West  10:50 AM  2-Mo A9 vs A3United PDX 09B Blue West 4 vs.Eastmoreland Futsal Academy U10B6

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721041  Rose City Futsal - East  08:50 AM  2-Ba A8 vs A6United PDX 09B Blue East 2 vs.Southeast Soccer Club - BU10 Titans Black5
 721042  Rose City Futsal - West  08:50 AM  2-Mo A9 vs A5United PDX 09B Blue West 4 vs.Santos FC 09B Academicos9
 721040  Oregon Premier Futsal  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A7OPF 09B 3 vs.THUSC 09B Development Academy 26
 721043  Rose City Futsal - East  09:50 AM  2-Ba A10 vs A4TIS FC 09B 9 vs.Saints 09B Gold6
 721049  Oregon Premier Futsal  10:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3Cheetahs 09B 6 vs.Eastmoreland Futsal Academy U10B7

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721054  Eastmoreland Futsal  10:20 AM  F2 A3 vs A4Eastmoreland Futsal Academy U10B 8 vs.Saints 09B Gold6
 721046  Rose City Futsal - West  10:50 AM  2-Mo A9 vs A7United PDX 09B Blue West 5 vs.THUSC 09B Development Academy 26
 721045  Rose City Futsal - East  11:30 AM  1-Ri A8 vs A1United PDX 09B Blue East 10 vs.OPF 09B3
 721048  Rose City Futsal - East  02:10 PM  3-Po A11 vs A5Thundersharks 09B 3 vs.Santos FC 09B Academicos10

Bracket - Sunday, December 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721047  Eastmoreland Futsal  08:20 AM  F2 A6 vs A10Southeast Soccer Club - BU10 Titans Black 8 vs.TIS FC 09B7
 721061  Oregon Premier Futsal  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A9Cheetahs 09B 10 vs.United PDX 09B Blue West3

Bracket - Saturday, December 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721052  Rose City Futsal - East  09:30 AM  1-Ri A11 vs A7Thundersharks 09B 4 vs.THUSC 09B Development Academy 211

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721069  Rose City Futsal - West  10:50 AM  2-Mo A7 vs A6THUSC 09B Development Academy 2 1 vs.Southeast Soccer Club - BU10 Titans Black8
 721028  Rose City Futsal - East  10:50 AM  2-Ba A8 vs A11United PDX 09B Blue East 9 vs.Thundersharks 09B2

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721050  Oregon Premier Futsal  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A9OPF 09B 6 vs.United PDX 09B Blue West3
 721053  Eastmoreland Futsal  09:40 AM  F1 A5 vs A2Santos FC 09B Academicos 2 vs.Cheetahs 09B3
 721058  Eastmoreland Futsal  10:40 AM  F1 A3 vs A6Eastmoreland Futsal Academy U10B 1 vs.Southeast Soccer Club - BU10 Titans Black9
 721051  Rose City Futsal - East  11:30 AM  1-Ri A10 vs A8TIS FC 09B 6 vs.United PDX 09B Blue East7

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721062  Eastmoreland Futsal  09:00 AM  F3 A3 vs A8Eastmoreland Futsal Academy U10B 9 vs.United PDX 09B Blue East3
 721056  Rose City Futsal - East  09:50 AM  2-Ba A11 vs A9Thundersharks 09B 4 vs.United PDX 09B Blue West5
 721059  Eastmoreland Futsal  10:40 AM  F1 A4 vs A5Saints 09B Gold 4 vs.Santos FC 09B Academicos10
 721055  Oregon Premier Futsal  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A10OPF 09B 4 vs.TIS FC 09B11
 721057  Oregon Premier Futsal  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7Cheetahs 09B 7 vs.THUSC 09B Development Academy 20

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721027  Eastmoreland Futsal  08:40 AM  F1 A6 vs A2Southeast Soccer Club - BU10 Titans Black 4 vs.Cheetahs 09B3

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721032  Rose City Futsal - West  10:50 AM  2-Mo A7 vs A3THUSC 09B Development Academy 2 0 vs.Eastmoreland Futsal Academy U10B0

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721063  Rose City Futsal - West  08:50 AM  2-Mo A7 vs A4THUSC 09B Development Academy 2   vs.Saints 09B Gold 
 721064  Eastmoreland Futsal  10:20 AM  F2 A5 vs A6Santos FC 09B Academicos   vs.Southeast Soccer Club - BU10 Titans Black 
 721066  Eastmoreland Futsal  10:40 AM  F1 A3 vs A10Eastmoreland Futsal Academy U10B   vs.TIS FC 09B 
 721060  Oregon Premier Futsal  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A11OPF 09B   vs.Thundersharks 09B 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.