Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU13 Timbers Premier Gold
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
 A3 : United PDX 07B Premier Black NLNC3333333 21 19  7  1  20 
 A4 : United PDX 07B Premier South NLNC303333  15 10  5  5  16 
 A12 : ADF Portland 07B313133  14 7  4  3  10 
 A10 : Westside Timbers 07B Copa Red NLNC3333000 12 6  4  14  21 
 A8 : IFC 07B Huracan0130133 11 3  3  10  14 
 A6 : EST 07B Red I0303001 7 -1  2  14  14 
 A9 : FC Portland 07B Navy310300  7 -6  2  16  9 
 A2 : Capital FC Timbers 07B Red NLNC0030003 6 -12  2  18  5 
 A7 : IFC 07B Mexico000303  6 -4  2  17  12 
 A5 : PCU 07B Red 11100013 6 0  1  9  9 
 A1 : Bend FC Timbers 07B Red100001  2 -14  0  21  7 
 A11 : Oregon Premier FC 07B Academy NLNC000010  1 -8  0  11  2 

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 416442  Snyder Park  12:00 PM  Turf A12 vs A2ADF Portland 07B 2 vs.Capital FC Timbers 07B Red NLNC1
 416464  Madison HS at Marshal Campus  12:30 PM  Turf A3 vs A8United PDX 07B Premier Black NLNC 2 vs.IFC 07B Huracan0
 416444  Liberty High School  05:00 PM  Stad A9 vs A7FC Portland 07B Navy 3 vs.IFC 07B Mexico2

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 416445  PCC Rock Creek  11:00 AM  Trf2 A10 vs A6Westside Timbers 07B Copa Red NLNC 3 vs.EST 07B Red I2
 416439  Liberty High School  11:00 AM  Cliv A9 vs A5FC Portland 07B Navy 3 vs.PCU 07B Red 13

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 416415  Buckman Field Park  01:00 PM  Ftbl A5 vs A12PCU 07B Red 1 1 vs.ADF Portland 07B1
 416443  Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  West A1 vs A8Bend FC Timbers 07B Red 2 vs.IFC 07B Huracan2
 416417  Snyder Park  02:00 PM  Turf A7 vs A10IFC 07B Mexico 1 vs.Westside Timbers 07B Copa Red NLNC3
 416416  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  03:00 PM  Trf3 A6 vs A11EST 07B Red I 2 vs.Oregon Premier FC 07B Academy NLNC1
 416470  Oregon Episcopal School  04:30 PM  Turf A4 vs A9United PDX 07B Premier South NLNC 5 vs.FC Portland 07B Navy0

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 416435  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  09:30 AM  Trf2 A10 vs A2Westside Timbers 07B Copa Red NLNC 6 vs.Capital FC Timbers 07B Red NLNC1
 416447  Snyder Park  11:30 AM  Turf A12 vs A4ADF Portland 07B 1 vs.United PDX 07B Premier South NLNC0
 416441  Wilsonville High School  03:00 PM  Stad A11 vs A3Oregon Premier FC 07B Academy NLNC 0 vs.United PDX 07B Premier Black NLNC2

Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 416446  TBD Field 3   --    --  A11 vs A5Oregon Premier FC 07B Academy NLNC 0 vs.PCU 07B Red 10
 416423  Inza R. Wood Middle School  12:00 PM  Trf A8 vs A11IFC 07B Huracan 5 vs.Oregon Premier FC 07B Academy NLNC0

Bracket - Sunday, February 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 416460  Madison HS at Marshal Campus  01:00 PM  Turf A4 vs A5United PDX 07B Premier South NLNC 3 vs.PCU 07B Red 11
 416458  Capital FC Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  Turf A2 vs A7Capital FC Timbers 07B Red NLNC 2 vs.IFC 07B Mexico1

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 416432  Snyder Park  12:00 PM  Turf A7 vs A5IFC 07B Mexico 1 vs.PCU 07B Red 10
 416433  Inza R. Wood Middle School  12:00 PM  Trf A8 vs A4IFC 07B Huracan 1 vs.United PDX 07B Premier South NLNC2
 416455  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  03:00 PM  Trf2 A10 vs A1Westside Timbers 07B Copa Red NLNC 6 vs.Bend FC Timbers 07B Red2
 416459  Oregon Episcopal School  04:30 PM  Turf A3 vs A6United PDX 07B Premier Black NLNC 1 vs.EST 07B Red I0

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 416472  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  09:00 AM  Trf2 A6 vs A7EST 07B Red I 7 vs.IFC 07B Mexico2
 416413  Oregon Episcopal School  09:30 AM  Turf A3 vs A1United PDX 07B Premier Black NLNC 3 vs.Bend FC Timbers 07B Red0
 416463  Capital FC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  Turf A2 vs A9Capital FC Timbers 07B Red NLNC 0 vs.FC Portland 07B Navy2
 416471  Buckman Field Park  10:30 AM  Socc A5 vs A8PCU 07B Red 1 1 vs.IFC 07B Huracan1
 416440  PCC Rock Creek  01:00 PM  Trf2 A10 vs A4Westside Timbers 07B Copa Red NLNC 2 vs.United PDX 07B Premier South NLNC3
 416436  Wilsonville High School  03:00 PM  Stad A11 vs A12Oregon Premier FC 07B Academy NLNC 1 vs.ADF Portland 07B1

Bracket - Saturday, February 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 416467  Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  East A1 vs A12Bend FC Timbers 07B Red 0 vs.ADF Portland 07B4
 416418  Inza R. Wood Middle School  12:30 PM  Trf A8 vs A9IFC 07B Huracan 2 vs.FC Portland 07B Navy1

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 416466  Buckman Field Park  10:30 AM  Socc A5 vs A6PCU 07B Red 1 3 vs.EST 07B Red I0
 416448  Willamette Univ - Sparks Field  06:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A3Capital FC Timbers 07B Red NLNC 0 vs.United PDX 07B Premier Black NLNC4

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 416437  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  12:30 PM  Trf2 A7 vs A1IFC 07B Mexico 5 vs.Bend FC Timbers 07B Red2
 416462  Snyder Park  03:00 PM  Turf A12 vs A10ADF Portland 07B 1 vs.Westside Timbers 07B Copa Red NLNC0
 416414  Oregon Episcopal School  03:00 PM  Turf A4 vs A2United PDX 07B Premier South NLNC 3 vs.Capital FC Timbers 07B Red NLNC0
 416438  Snyder Park  04:30 PM  Turf A8 vs A6IFC 07B Huracan 3 vs.EST 07B Red I2
 416434  Liberty High School  05:00 PM  Stad A9 vs A3FC Portland 07B Navy 0 vs.United PDX 07B Premier Black NLNC4

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 416468  Willamette Univ - Sparks Field  08:00 AM  Turf A2 vs A11Capital FC Timbers 07B Red NLNC 1 vs.Oregon Premier FC 07B Academy NLNC0
 416431  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  09:30 AM  Trf1 A6 vs A1EST 07B Red I 1 vs.Bend FC Timbers 07B Red1
 416469  Westside Christian HS  02:00 PM  Turf A3 vs A10United PDX 07B Premier Black NLNC 4 vs.Westside Timbers 07B Copa Red NLNC1

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 416419  Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  West A1 vs A4Bend FC Timbers 07B Red   vs.United PDX 07B Premier South NLNC 
 416456  Lakeridge HS  01:30 PM  Trf1 A11 vs A9Oregon Premier FC 07B Academy NLNC   vs.FC Portland 07B Navy 
 416420  Buckman Field Park  01:30 PM  Ftbl A5 vs A3PCU 07B Red 1   vs.United PDX 07B Premier Black NLNC 
 416422  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  04:30 PM  Trf3 A7 vs A12IFC 07B Mexico   vs.ADF Portland 07B 

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 416465  Oregon Episcopal School  09:30 AM  Turf A4 vs A7United PDX 07B Premier South NLNC   vs.IFC 07B Mexico 
 416461  Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  East A1 vs A11Bend FC Timbers 07B Red   vs.Oregon Premier FC 07B Academy NLNC 
 416457  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  Trf9 A12 vs A8ADF Portland 07B   vs.IFC 07B Huracan 
 416421  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  01:30 PM  Trf3 A6 vs A2EST 07B Red I   vs.Capital FC Timbers 07B Red NLNC 
 416424  Liberty High School  03:00 PM  Cliv A9 vs A10FC Portland 07B Navy   vs.Westside Timbers 07B Copa Red NLNC