Username: 
  Password: 

2018 OYSA NW Futsal Winter 1
Team Schedules - BU12 D2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://oysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=7FE13A8A-1684-4492-A964-223C48C58B97&tournamentguid=AD1B5709-870D-492B-BC10-98B025E044AB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : FSC 07B Celtics Green3333313 -019 20  6  21  48  0 0
 A9 : Southeast Soc - BU12 Spartans0333333 -018 17  6  23  50  0 0
 A5 : SWAT 07B333303  -015 16  5  21  45  0 0
 A6 : Bad Hombres 07B3003333 -015 12  5  27  47  0 0
 A1 : Eastside Timbers - 07B Black 23330030 -012 1  4  45  45  0 0
 A7 : Capital FC Timbers 07B Plechl333010  -010 6  3  27  36  0 0
 A3 : FSC 07B Celtics Red0300033 -09 -7  3  49  37  0 0
 A4 : Eagles FC 07B00003300-06 -15  2  57  31  0 0
 A10 : THUSC 07B Germanium Black000030  -03 -15  1  42  19  0 0
 A8 : Saints 07B Gold030000  -03 -16  1  46  22  0 0
 A11 : United PDX 07B Grey East0000000 -00 -19  0  44  22  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722351  Eastmoreland Futsal  06:20 PM  F2 A8 vs A1Saints 07B Gold 5 vs.Eastside Timbers - 07B Black 26

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722365  Rose City Futsal - East  10:50 AM  2-Ba A4 vs A5Eagles FC 07B 2 vs.SWAT 07B9

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722326  Oregon Premier Futsal  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3Eastside Timbers - 07B Black 2 11 vs.FSC 07B Celtics Red6

Bracket - Sunday, November 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722367  Rose City Futsal - West  07:50 AM  1-Ti A2 vs A9FSC 07B Celtics Green 4F vs.Southeast Soc - BU12 Spartans
Forfeited Game
0
 722372  Rose City Futsal - West  08:50 AM  1-Ti A3 vs A10FSC 07B Celtics Red 7 vs.THUSC 07B Germanium Black4
 722328  Rose City Futsal - East  05:00 PM  3-Po A6 vs A11Bad Hombres 07B 7 vs.United PDX 07B Grey East3

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722327  Rose City Futsal - East  11:30 AM  1-Ri A4 vs A2Eagles FC 07B 2 vs.FSC 07B Celtics Green9
 722324  Rose City Futsal - East  05:30 PM  1-Ri A6 vs A9Bad Hombres 07B 4 vs.Southeast Soc - BU12 Spartans8

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722333  Rose City Futsal - East  08:30 AM  1-Ri A6 vs A2Bad Hombres 07B 5 vs.FSC 07B Celtics Green6
 722331  Rose City Futsal - East  08:50 AM  2-Ba A4 vs A1Eagles FC 07B 5 vs.Eastside Timbers - 07B Black 27
 722334  Eastmoreland Futsal  10:00 AM  C3 A8 vs A11Saints 07B Gold 6 vs.United PDX 07B Grey East5
 722335  Eastmoreland Futsal  12:00 PM  C3 A9 vs A10Southeast Soc - BU12 Spartans 9 vs.THUSC 07B Germanium Black2
 722332  Rose City Futsal - West  01:00 PM  3-Bu A5 vs A3SWAT 07B 8 vs.FSC 07B Celtics Red4

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722338  Rose City Futsal - West  12:00 PM  3-Bu A7 vs A3Capital FC Timbers 07B Plechl 9 vs.FSC 07B Celtics Red2
 722337  Rose City Futsal - East  12:50 PM  2-Ba A6 vs A4Bad Hombres 07B 8 vs.Eagles FC 07B1
 722339  Rose City Futsal - West  01:00 PM  3-Bu A2 vs A8FSC 07B Celtics Green 8 vs.Saints 07B Gold3
 722329  Rose City Futsal - West  02:50 PM  2-Mo A7 vs A10Capital FC Timbers 07B Plechl 8 vs.THUSC 07B Germanium Black2
 722336  Rose City Futsal - West  03:50 PM  2-Mo A5 vs A1SWAT 07B 11 vs.Eastside Timbers - 07B Black 25

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722322  Rose City Futsal - East  02:30 PM  1-Ri A4 vs A11Eagles FC 07B 4 vs.United PDX 07B Grey East1

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722358  Rose City Futsal - East  11:50 AM  2-Ba A11 vs A7United PDX 07B Grey East 4 vs.Capital FC Timbers 07B Plechl8
 722323  Rose City Futsal - West  02:00 PM  3-Bu A5 vs A10SWAT 07B 7 vs.THUSC 07B Germanium Black0
 722352  Eastmoreland Futsal  02:40 PM  F1 A9 vs A7Southeast Soc - BU12 Spartans 11 vs.Capital FC Timbers 07B Plechl5

Bracket - Sunday, December 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722343  Eastmoreland Futsal  09:00 AM  C3 A8 vs A4Saints 07B Gold 3 vs.Eagles FC 07B8
 722344  Rose City Futsal - West  10:50 AM  2-Mo A3 vs A9FSC 07B Celtics Red 3 vs.Southeast Soc - BU12 Spartans9
 722361  Rose City Futsal - East  11:50 AM  2-Ba A11 vs A2United PDX 07B Grey East 2 vs.FSC 07B Celtics Green9

Bracket - Saturday, December 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722341  Oregon Premier Futsal  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A6Eastside Timbers - 07B Black 2 3 vs.Bad Hombres 07B4

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722347  Eastmoreland Futsal  10:00 AM  C3 A8 vs A6Saints 07B Gold 4 vs.Bad Hombres 07B11
 722349  Rose City Futsal - West  11:00 AM  3-Bu A10 vs A4THUSC 07B Germanium Black 9 vs.Eagles FC 07B3
 722363  Rose City Futsal - West  11:50 AM  2-Mo A2 vs A7FSC 07B Celtics Green 2 vs.Capital FC Timbers 07B Plechl2
 722348  Eastmoreland Futsal  12:00 PM  C3 A9 vs A5Southeast Soc - BU12 Spartans 5 vs.SWAT 07B4
 722350  Rose City Futsal - East  01:30 PM  1-Ri A11 vs A3United PDX 07B Grey East 2 vs.FSC 07B Celtics Red4
 722346  Oregon Premier Futsal  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Eastside Timbers - 07B Black 2 6 vs.Capital FC Timbers 07B Plechl4

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722321  Rose City Futsal - West  12:50 PM  2-Mo A2 vs A1FSC 07B Celtics Green 10 vs.Eastside Timbers - 07B Black 27

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722330  Eastmoreland Futsal  09:00 AM  C3 A9 vs A8Southeast Soc - BU12 Spartans 8 vs.Saints 07B Gold1
 722354  Rose City Futsal - East  11:30 AM  1-Ri A11 vs A5United PDX 07B Grey East 5 vs.SWAT 07B6
 722360  Rose City Futsal - West  12:00 PM  3-Bu A3 vs A4FSC 07B Celtics Red 11 vs.Eagles FC 07B6
 722353  Rose City Futsal - West  06:00 PM  3-Bu A10 vs A6THUSC 07B Germanium Black 2 vs.Bad Hombres 07B8

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722357  Rose City Futsal - West  11:50 AM  2-Mo A10 vs A8THUSC 07B Germanium Black   vs.Saints 07B Gold 
 722359  Rose City Futsal - West  12:50 PM  2-Mo A5 vs A2SWAT 07B   vs.FSC 07B Celtics Green 
 722356  Oregon Premier Futsal  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A9Eastside Timbers - 07B Black 2   vs.Southeast Soc - BU12 Spartans 
 722364  Rose City Futsal - West  01:50 PM  2-Mo A3 vs A6FSC 07B Celtics Red   vs.Bad Hombres 07B 

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722340  Rose City Futsal - West  10:50 AM  2-Mo A10 vs A11THUSC 07B Germanium Black   vs.United PDX 07B Grey East 
 722342  Rose City Futsal - West  11:00 AM  3-Bu A7 vs A5Capital FC Timbers 07B Plechl   vs.SWAT 07B 
 722325  Rose City Futsal - West  02:00 PM  3-Bu A7 vs A8Capital FC Timbers 07B Plechl   vs.Saints 07B Gold 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.